FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jämi-Suunnistusmaraton, Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
23.10.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 115889 149093 Hintsala Jeremia Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H21 32375 523357 Holmback Hannes OK 77
H21 106476 220706 Hyyppä Samuel Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 31155 518053 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
H21 22454 228005 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
H21 35205 515132 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
H21 33349 259093 Nurmo Mika Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21 16332 512834 Pitkänen Jonne Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 38376 254247 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H21 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 118493 248952 Sipilä Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 112090 521587 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H21 9668 523049 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 12574 524299 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
H35 14312 207188 Holm Christian IF Femman
H35 119521 258359 Hujala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 2648 506092 Jern Jens IF Femman
H35 18051 514120 3554466 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu
H35 94716 221290 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 7363 249198 Rusanen Antti Hauhon Sisu
H35 104485 506517 Viitanen Jukka Epilän Esa
H40 60096 507137 Haikonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H40 100423 513456 3152204 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 29353 511606 Niemenmaa Jari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H40 100800 257120 Ojanperä Pauli Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H40 107269 217422 Paananen Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 14307 523478 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit
H40 109681 512940 Ritala Markus Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 19972 263340 Räty Harri Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H40 15768 519168 Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 107013 517317 Sauso Riku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 27584 258906 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H40 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H40 13260 511921 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H45 40557 515274 Blomgren Peter Pargas IF
H45 117387 248492 Harmaala Ismo Musta Neliö
H45 31725 239109 3479722 Hämäläinen Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H45 117644 515373 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H45 15142 513011 Laapas Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 22896 508089 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 11977 510960 4176657 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu
H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H45 98649 215400 Pajula Harri Kangasala SK
H45 6383 515105 Pasonen Kai Rasti-Nokia
H45 1949 512222 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H45 28111 255908 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 31543 512320 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 117190 506598 Seppälä Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 14988 523892 Tavast Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 6891 513831 Teerikoski Petri Lauttakylän Luja
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 90145 514127 Turpeinen Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 15480 251980 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK
H45 114562 518362 Virtanen Matti RastiPiikkiö
H50 341 508186 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 106148 226361 Lappalainen Jari Rastikarhut
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 30333 514266 Mäkelä Vesa Rastikarhut
H50 1720 154157 3482130 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H50 31555 259503 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 14346 506559 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 101340 259178 Pakari Jussi Lammin Säkiä
H50 30146 261703 Pitkänen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H50 548 207264 4256129 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 101210 519205 Surakka Petteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 39579 521751 Svenlin Sören IK Kronan
H50 32724 256378 4295960 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento
H50 27159 264370 Varamäki Ari Lapuan Virkiä
H55 39259 513867 Aaltonen Jukka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 22157 47208 Enroth Eero Kangasala SK
H55 22158 259729 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55 23501 522886 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Jussit
H55 23837 252023 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H55 34163 506003 Isokallio Pasi Rasti-Nokia
H55 403 508115 Itkonen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 32193 523089 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 10989 523676 Kattelus Matti Lapuan Virkiä
H55 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
H55 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 14030 509182 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 24492 505544 4027207 Kujala Tapio Rasti-Jussit
H55 4887 246426 4305850 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H55 40616 513464 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H55 8385 258182 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H55 33504 514411 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H55 103048 516442 Parjanen Mika MS Parma
H55 27250 518113 Skog Jouko Koovee
H55 4348 514773 Strandberg Leif Malax IF
H55 24363 514720 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H55 104128 511036 Vähätalo Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 24082 264661 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
H60 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H60 11090 510061 Granholm Tommi Epilän Esa
H60 25283 252064 Jokinen Seppo Valkeakosken Haka
H60 4867 516566 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 1864 515340 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento
H60 20459 238856 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H60 9138 508785 4255949 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat
H60 6772 512714 Mäkikyrö Jukka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H60 33405 140803 Rintaluoma Kari Teuvan Rivakka
H60 344 265079 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H60 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H60 35497 508193 4185674 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H65 37228 409777 3107240 Aalto Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H65 25542 523677 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 2005 263331 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma
H65 33927 485546 3941705 Hannukainen Raimo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H65 19651 513211 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 5799 256227 Keskitalo Jukka Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 18490 256531 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H65 30012 519797 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 30890 45438 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H65 20423 251744 Loisa Kari Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 29127 513737 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 8974 510133 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 5697 256415 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 10944 265350 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H65 39131 519194 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H65 22091 504817 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65 31420 523404 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 312 266213 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee
H65 19473 517286 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H65 29386 249494 Vehmaa Hannu Epilän Esa
H70 21251 222240 Eno Kaarlo Teuvan Rivakka
H70 13816 264000 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta
H70 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 7212 517257 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H70 19127 509596 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 19983 263976 Hytönen Veikko Kangasala SK
H70 94670 521637 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H70 12395 511247 4206389 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 8952 208342 4173274 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H70 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Järviseudun Rasti
H70 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 12277 261607 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot
H70 820 44544 Mäntytörmä Jorma Kalvolan Keihäs
H70 849 524590 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H70 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 9968 515142 3863982 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti
H75 17935 514323 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 27930 506644 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 5320 264578 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 33966 257063 Niittymäki Antti Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 14930 517793 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 22486 513529 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut
H75 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H80 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H80 17748 520503 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 21444 256153 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H85 21356 227117 Koppelomäki Mikko Epilän Esa
H20 95398 517762 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H20 97707 506429 4130704 Tukiainen Otso Koovee
H18 96522 523874 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H18 99730 513838 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H18 102033 510818 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H18 108773 131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvilan Ura
H18 100050 515363 Skyttä Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 106612 522971 4051330 Ala-Honkola Akseli Lapuan Virkiä
H16 18925 513522 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 102484 523455 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H16 97182 510380 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H16 103367 513884 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H16 107990 514180 4204764 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H16 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 99731 513835 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H16 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H16 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H16 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 113056 241950 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 102852 238137 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H16 102642 508212 3941010 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 94530 514436 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H16 110549 523361 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H16 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H14 118516 514388 Ahonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 109099 522947 Ala-Honkola Svantte Lapuan Virkiä
H14 95628 517246 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H14 116281 248444 Frantz Alvin Malax IF
H14 116323 510382 4255485 Haapamäki Aaro Kauhajoen Karhu
H14 99421 506724 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H14 120067 254710 Hyöty Emil Malax IF
H14 103536 518599 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 101941 512232 4130266 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 107608 512643 4337051 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H14 108028 509061 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 111337 516391 Kullberg Adam Malax IF
H14 107891 249407 Kärkkäinen Eliel Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H14 95630 506733 Lemberg Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 105585 517794 Lilja Masi Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 115816 510009 Mourujärvi Jere Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 111358 505767 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H14 111359 512288 4304531 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H14 107547 511388 Seppälä Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 104834 216546 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H14 103299 235018 Strandberg Felix Malax IF
H14 103298 235024 Strandberg John Malax IF
H14 112416 500810 Teerikoski Pyry Lauttakylän Luja
H14 119149 262804 Åbacka Petter Närpes OK
H12 109514 220694 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H12 113672 513844 4202719 Ekonoja Kasper Pellon Ponsi
H12 118976 254370 Haikonen Kevin Koovee
H12 105486 522927 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 112849 508482 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 110230 518120 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107585 514297 Kinnari Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 116324 512344 4255980 Kiukkonen Leevi Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 108026 504979 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 113496 242567 Kotta Miikka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H12 116396 510120 Laapas Oliver Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 106559 519248 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H12 102697 241565 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H12 114756 505952 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H12 117663 512340 Pentilä Vilho Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 106589 514223 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H12 110800 242970 Pohjonen Samra Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H12 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 112764 516113 Tiisanoja Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 119140 515644 4256079 Aulamo Hannele Lappeen Riento
D21 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 95079 235624 4111894 Keskinen Nella Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21 119992 517313 Mantere Miisa Rasti-Jussit
D21 118600 249552 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 939 242883 Nurmo Katariina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D21 22464 516318 Orkola Pirita Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 112928 524315 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 16401 519200 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 101242 523970 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21 11197 217454 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21 29397 254776 Siren Saara Rasti-Nokia
D21 30911 509786 Snickars Fia Solf IK
D21 101352 517837 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D21 12462 510932 Väisänen Essi Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 32355 248439 Blomgren Pernilla Närpes OK
D35 16882 512512 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 35430 235126 Finnäs Jenny Malax IF
D35 23389 262831 Koivusalo Sanna Rastikarhut
D35 117455 243543 Mellin Eveliina Rasti-Nokia
D35 22173 242777 Rusanen Elina Hauhon Sisu
D35 106974 508201 4305603 Savinainen Kati Rasti-Kurikka
D35 31883 218834 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
D35 117672 249132 Suokko Hanna Rasti-Jussit
D35 20048 515060 Taanila Anni Rasti-Nokia
D35 32320 500475 Vähänen Sanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40 119236 521282 Ahonen Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 8505 512334 Haapamäki Maria Kauhajoen Karhu
D40 103176 202017 Jansson Tuija IK Falken
D40 28582 260994 3941697 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 117895 509294 Koivunen Pia Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 117197 245121 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 101100 221052 Leino Johanna Kangasala SK
D40 12746 237418 4127890 Pyhtilä Kristiina Kyrös-Rasti
D40 110215 228814 Pyykkö Laura Rasti-Nokia
D40 10174 258341 Rauhalammi Marja Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D40 118189 521125 Saarinen Henna Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 5897 509991 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D45 112720 241587 Honkala Veera Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 104172 512165 4322012 Kirves Hetti SK Uusi
D45 107481 226479 Koskelainen Teija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D45 15526 513185 Lakanen Reetta Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 108703 512897 Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika IK Kronan
D45 22219 517805 Pätäri Päivi Musta Neliö
D45 39571 254398 Saarimäki Riikka Rastiketut
D45 111953 516539 4252300 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D50 30301 514561 Blomqvist Marika Pargas IF
D50 6205 249196 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D50 5835 508408 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
D50 26433 508194 3310786 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D50 92012 511923 4027207 Kujala Anne-Mari Rastiketut
D50 33335 56226 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja
D50 93414 515038 Oripelto Saara Kalvolan Keihäs
D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 7595 206719 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka
D55 6870 236192 3307956 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D55 7714 261715 Annila Heli Koovee
D55 122 235596 Hovikorpi Auli Kalvolan Keihäs
D55 25737 50521 Kallio Kaisa Siikaisten Sisu
D55 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D60 4128 264595 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
D60 3595 259702 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D60 18653 520968 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto
D60 23505 254013 4191474 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 7008 261036 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60 4768 514441 Westerlund Tiina Koovee
D65 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D65 18982 221722 Jaakkola Sirkka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D65 28694 519174 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 12146 508784 Karru Sirja Vakka-Rasti
D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D65 6156 520530 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 30088 512062 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 10718 518306 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 9553 264635 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D65 30901 257214 4180618 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D65 7290 519320 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D65 4724 58255 Paunonen Silva Koovee
D65 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 7119 254048 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D65 12533 257103 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 10057 259180 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D70 27655 235058 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica IF Femman
D70 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 1875 513497 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D70 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 37952 249348 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D75 17156 265502 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D75 4734 512747 Kohijoki Liisa Punkalaitumen Kunto
D75 18180 503377 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 22087 523365 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D80 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D80 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D20 91484 519591 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D20 95729 524292 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D18 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D18 90440 241983 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D18 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Koovee
D16 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D16 118482 513852 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 95938 508181 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä
D16 99568 513461 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D16 95602 511620 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D16 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D16 108908 41022 Palomäki Emilia Ulvilan Ura
D16 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 110229 518116 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 106731 513990 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D14 102712 516525 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D14 110762 261122 4304911 Kuoppala Saana Rasti-Kurikka
D14 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D14 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D14 111465 504827 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D14 105298 513647 Perälä Fanni Laihian Luja
D14 110902 517993 Pihlaja Elli Rasti-Kurikka
D14 102777 190835 4127825 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D14 95699 516221 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D14 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 102489 514173 Sikkilä Iines Lapuan Virkiä
D14 108696 236553 Talonen Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D14 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 117981 512905 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 101932 509686 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D12 106008 229004 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 112770 519485 Kataja Helmi Rasti-Jussit
D12 113166 514737 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D12 117664 515316 Kiukkonen Fanni Kauhajoen Karhu
D12 117821 512343 Latva-Hirvelä Siiri Rasti-Kurikka
D12 109675 509938 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D12 106560 511955 Lepistö Aino Hauhon Sisu
D12 116046 250452 Myllymäki Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D12 113516 514803 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D12 104901 522679 4123162 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D12 113452 242882 Rusanen Selma Hauhon Sisu
D12 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 109641 246435 Siivonen Aino Koovee
D12 104835 227256 Siivonen Anni Koovee
D12 116779 246631 Smeds Maya Närpes OK
D12 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 25km Yhteislähtö 92867 227093 Lehtonen Marko Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Kunto 25km Yhteislähtö 99401 258109 Liukkonen Eetu OK Trian
Kunto 25km Yhteislähtö 99402 260992 Liukkonen Leevi OK Trian
Kunto 25km Yhteislähtö 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
Kunto 25km vapaa lähtöaika 17357 225818 Pajula Mari Kangasala SK
Kunto 25km vapaa lähtöaika 104099 524411 Sainio Iikka Koovee
Kunto 20km yhteislähtö 26775 236657 Malmi Joona Kangasala SK
Kunto 20km yhteislähtö 104119 59464 Napola Jussi
Kunto 20km yhteislähtö 90605 521147 Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti
Kunto 20km yhteislähtö 100673 516077 Rossi Antti
Kunto 20km yhteislähtö 119594 Viinikka Jonathan Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Kunto 20km vapaa lähtöaika 119487 159183 Välimäki Mikko Lapuan Virkiä
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 115960 238754 Hakola Johanna
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 11165 250131 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 18256 509615 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 115020 508218 Harju Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 112721 517800 Honkala Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 529 504951 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 103140 254486 Jyräkoski Antti Kauhajoen Karhu
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 5217 522902 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 18939 505698 Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 99486 514258 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 99487 513726 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 110190 226696 Laine Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 39756 515366 4197968 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 10652 523234 4098695 Leiniö Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 1933 488129 Leino Akseli Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 34261 258227 Mäkelä Heli Kangasala SK
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 14006 512440 Mäkikyrö Ville Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 113258 201233 Mäntylä Tiina
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 115438 506015 Orhanen Aarne Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 101320 235773 Rauhala Tapio
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 11096 257465 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 30544 205317 Tanner Suvi Turun NMKY
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 118984 250738 Toivonen Kaisa Kangasala SK
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 101239 264441 Valmari Tuomas
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 9371 504820 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
Kunto 15km yhteislähtö 118989 522637 Wirola Laura Kangasala SK
Kunto 15km vapaa lähtöaika 37705 523472 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 112765 517989 4298303 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 119755 522939 Heikkinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 103904 516241 Hellman Ari MS Parma
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 17151 515262 Herttua Martti Lapuan Virkiä
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 25894 82805 Isokallio Pauliina Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 105032 242919 Kirves Saku SK Uusi
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 5200 510967 Kolunsarka Ari Kuortaneen Kunto
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 111443 505758 Koskinen Rami Rasti-Nokia
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 111295 522082 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 25588 265514 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 116534 226519 Kujansuu Päivi Rastikarhut
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 111335 248445 Kullberg Fredrik Malax IF
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 27892 519316 4194056 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 91609 261492 3479730 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 117480 251985 Oosi Johanna
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 117985 506193 Perälä Tiina Laihian Luja
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 90402 223320 Pietari Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 22106 254251 Rajamäki Timo Kyrös-Rasti
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 110382 512907 Ritala Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 24943 232365 Rotola-Pukkila Minna Kauhajoen Karhu
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 34346 226527 3981107 Ruokola Anna Rasti-Jussit
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 37163 254396 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 34591 250077 Salminen Riku Vakka-Rasti
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 11850 201457 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 15674 514808 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 112835 Vartiala Matti-Olavi Rasti-Nokia
Kunto 10km yhteislähtö 6258 200070 Westerlund Anna Koovee
Kunto 10km vapaa lähtöaika 101526 515852 Asmundela Saara Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Kunto 10km vapaa lähtöaika 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
Kunto 10km vapaa lähtöaika 29521 514259 Laakso Juha-Matti Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto 10km vapaa lähtöaika 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
Kunto 10km vapaa lähtöaika 20334 56948 Parviainen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 98874 235751 Damskägg Marika Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 106166 130360 Etu-Huitti Maija
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 4664 516359 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 20637 226593 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav Närpes OK
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 117863 513511 Joronen Aatu Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 103661 513175 Jäntti Ari Rasti-Jussit
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 34289 244127 Kalari Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 107559 226697 Karhu Satu Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 3250 511382 Kattelus Päivi Lapuan Virkiä
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 112797 241481 Koski Päivi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 107650 513679 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 118495 244444 Laakkonen Eija Suunta Jyväskylä
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 8869 500378 Lillandt Rasmus OK Kristina
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 121085 155968 Markkanen Anu
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 119139 511492 Mehtälä Jesper Pihkaniskat
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 105145 517941 Pihlaja Elina Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 101086 254807 Riikonen Atte Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 20663 235025 Svedström Mats Närpes OK
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 24551 180279 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-Nokia
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 11753 259541 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 12555 235414 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto 7,5km yhteislähtö 98257 235074 Turpeinen Eeva-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 7,5km vapaa lähtöaika 106519 514991 Kela Sanna-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 7,5km vapaa lähtöaika 1618 251869 Korpela Markku Rasti 88
Kunto 7,5km vapaa lähtöaika 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto 7,5km vapaa lähtöaika 6494 54723 Paasikivi Virva Hauhon Sisu
Kunto 7,5km vapaa lähtöaika 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 7,5km vapaa lähtöaika 10905 519137 Tiits Laura Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 7,5km vapaa lähtöaika 104082 515350 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 115001 513843 4317376 Ekonoja Emilia Pellon Ponsi
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 15655 517278 4195301 Ekonoja Linda Pellon Ponsi
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 3798 152769 Herttua Leena Lapuan Virkiä
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 112782 254021 Kalari Joonas Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 109900 516931 Kastelli Maaret Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 108186 257132 Koivusalo Elli Rastikarhut
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 32525 254378 Koskela Seija Suunta Jurva
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 8951 217292 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 108187 520083 Kujansuu Siiri Rastikarhut
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 112581 513212 Lakanen Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 118449 506421 Lassila Nelli Rasti-Jussit
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 117568 515070 Liukas Viljami Kangasala SK
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 988 518089 3395035 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 112808 241470 Mikkonen Mervi Suunta Jyväskylä
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 867 515406 Mäkelä Oivi Suunta-Sepot
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 109347 241512 Pitkänen Aarne Rajamäen Rykmentti
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 106590 523407 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 107121 207030 Pohjola Kaisa Hauhon Sisu
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 9355 241683 Puro-Aho Veera Vaasan Suunnistajat
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 37737 261615 Tenho Sanni Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 118667 264569 Turunen Saimi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 117151 511949 Wirola Aukusti Kangasala SK
Kunto 5km yhteislähtö 117089 511936 Wirola Eeva Kangasala SK
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 103900 508170 Asmundela Tuulikki Suunta Jyväskylä
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 118260 55696 Kanerva Auli Suunta-Sepot
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 16764 506882 4173969 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 5829 223258 Koivisto Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 13875 223445 Koivisto Kaarlo Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 5234 192075 Koivisto Taina Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 118248 510645 Nurminen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto 5km vapaa lähtöaika 14837 512510 Pohjola Pekka Hauhon Sisu

csv-tiedostoon