FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
KevätSuunnistus, Kouvolan Suunnistajat
08.05.2021, 09.05.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21B H21B 9267 186392 Forsberg Paavo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H21B 21882 208154 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H21B 117610 518082 Määttä Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 101384 506845 Aalto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H21 H21 356 503415 3936481 Asklöf Henrik Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 24788 506540 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 104165 502713 Tarkkio Henrik Espoon Akilles
H21 33187 205125 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H35 16341 206572 Huhtiniemi Pauli Luumäen Rasti
H35 104034 505419 Kariniemi Raimo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35 21970 507917 4194148 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H35 H35 108930 249609 Kolmonen Ville Kalevan Rasti
H35 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 23356 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 8549 514083 3395126 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 H40 3662 514277 Breilin Oskar Asikkalan Raikas
H40 18729 206978 Fabritius Erik OK Trian
H40 113253 517784 Hietanen Aki SK Vuoksi
H40 15662 229346 Hirvonen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 H40 27848 508451 4030656 Hämäläinen Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 H40 100423 513456 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 H40 101279 510012 Kiiski Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 15755 117024 3451747 Kiiskinen Petri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H40 H40 193 238339 Lintunen Sampsa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 H40 115257 228300 Norema Simo Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 25711 207030 207030 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 H40 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H40 H40 117574 254213 Ruotsalainen Ville Lappeen Riento
H40 H40 14740 209114 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 26335 202703 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H45 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 H45 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 H45 912 510052 Isoniemi Vesa OK Trian
H45 H45 4047 512784 4110961 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä
H45 H45 97941 513997 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 4294 516935 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 33090 508414 Korhonen Kai SK Vuoksi
H45 H45 14536 245154 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 H45 12452 189422 Liitiäinen Pasi OK Trian
H45 15297 231619 4131314 Lund Henrik OK Trian
H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 114728 513180 Munne Jarkko Valkealan Kajo
H45 H45 24005 503115 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 H45 97396 231525 Palokangas Markus Alatornion Pirkat
H45 15002 513847 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento
H45 H45 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H45 109724 225815 Seppä Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H45 10970 188436 Suntila Juha Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 107590 501345 Tani Jukka Kymin Suunnistajat
H45 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 18727 51543 Vickholm Hannes OK Trian
H50 H50 95490 232502 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 26954 511424 Elomäki Mika Kalevan Rasti
H50 H50 24771 256464 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 36396 512158 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 99174 504659 3307972 Hautaniemi Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 99151 513460 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 4944 513892 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 13424 514356 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H50 H50 102894 505426 Kopra Kimmo OK Trian
H50 H50 35643 514221 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H50 H50 26844 200895 Kurhinen Tomi Nastolan Terä
H50 H50 8985 508462 3938305 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 99294 229482 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 40616 513464 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 H50 23882 254526 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 97058 516239 Neuvonen Janne Luumäen Rasti
H50 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H55 24048 504849 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H55 H55 107263 255977 Hintsanen Harri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 H55 25249 517250 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55 6745 214762 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
H55 7666 514280 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä
H55 H55 4171 510781 4191508 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H55 H55 16105 91968 Kotro Petri Kaakon Rasti
H55 H55 908 511754 Lintunen Petteri Siilin Rasti
H55 H55 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 94039 511642 3503901 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H55 94214 191773 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi
H55 H55 91449 241600 Penttinen Tapani Navi
H55 H55 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 104004 90784 Thitz Eero Savon Suunta
H55 5929 205727 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 H60 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
H60 28997 59452 Forss Jari Haukivuoren Kisailijat
H60 H60 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 16628 504876 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat
H60 H60 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 5268 248644 3941762 Lavonen Hannu Miehikkälän Vilkas
H60 H60 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 H60 15810 43018 3393998 Myllärinen Hannu Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 H60 20437 511908 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 7315 514311 Pajunen Jukka Navi
H60 7314 256496 Pajunen Kari Anttolan Urheilijat
H60 H60 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H60 H60 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H60 H60 24335 256199 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H65 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H65 28154 514092 Kyckling Aki Lappeen Riento
H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 20117 221663 Ollila Jarmo OK Trian
H65 H65 3090 228908 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä
H65 H65 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 H65 5296 517256 3481595 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta
H65 31040 513912 4119244 Torniainen Ari Lappeen Riento
H65 H65 16221 509053 4128724 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H70 4030 506492 3485547 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H70 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Asikkalan Raikas
H70 H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 H70 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 H70 8886 514329 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 17346 517797 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 H70 15891 242965 3499688 Peippo Tapio Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 1151 514137 Pulli Martti Lappeen Riento
H70 H70 6712 57850 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H70 H70 5503 254291 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
H70 H70 15310 512864 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H75 15306 236580 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 H75 17935 514323 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 35751 517212 Heinonen Jouko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 4025 158756 3484466 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi
H75 7300 246647 4026068 Kemppi Jorma Navi
H75 H75 107440 235408 Kuivala Martti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 33882 508427 Leppäkorpi Eero Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H75 H75 12453 511274 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 15309 517761 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 14031 252017 3451523 Valtonen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 H80 32536 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti
H80 H80 26817 230894 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H80 H80 4036 82770 Kilo Esko Lappeen Riento
H80 3002 510361 Puttonen Kalevi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H80 H80 32093 508376 3984770 Repo Voitto Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 H80 17234 516251 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 H80 15369 503290 4174009 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 16152 516433 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H18 H18 98963 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 H18 38687 500745 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H18 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H18 H18 95614 209798 3310356 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Lappeen Riento
H18 H18 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 H18 102451 259127 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 H18 103387 215274 Zerni Topias Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 H16 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 100032 513871 Mukkala Jonne Kalevan Rasti
H16 H16 103032 248418 Nättiaho Elmeri Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 H16 99766 514142 Palokangas Tatu Alatornion Pirkat
H16 H16 95193 517549 Rauhamäki Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 38023 186743 Rytkö Olli Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 110658 242181 Sulkula Sakari Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 H16 109425 238647 Tonteri Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 H16 99828 512914 3904125 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 110752 248590 Wirman Teemu Rastivarsat
H14 H14 99207 510023 3943701 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 H14 97748 511634 3501095 Juntunen Henrik Kalevan Rasti
H14 H14 99886 516358 Kiiski Olavi Kymin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 101950 220704 Koivuniemi Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 H14 109591 513670 Kuronen Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 H14 106404 257614 Majaharju Pyry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 H14 108097 513668 Nurminen Jonne Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 105555 512160 Ojalainen Matias SK Vuoksi
H14 H14 96306 191637 Pajari Antti SK Vuoksi
H14 H14 96729 514731 Pylvänäinen Jere Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H14 H14 95260 258102 Rytkö Elias Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 95625 515849 Saarilaakso Sulo Lappeen Riento
H14 H14 104736 207198 Suomalainen Vilho Lappeen Riento
H14 H14 99204 217619 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 H14 110609 219019 Talka Eero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H14 113758 238474 Vickholm Einar OK Trian
H13 H13 113708 248697 Juures Oskari Rastivarsat
H13 H13 104012 513998 Karvonen Tatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H13 H13 102919 513681 Kiintola Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H13 H13 112320 505297 Kokko Mico Kymin Suunnistajat
H13 H13 103083 511772 Lintunen Aapo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H13 H13 104029 516075 Mukkala Jonni Kalevan Rasti
H13 112733 239733 Närhi Eetu Anttolan Urheilijat
H13 H13 113545 256389 Räihä Konsta Navi
H13 H13 108542 511637 Siivola Visa Lappeen Riento
H13 H13 99272 205124 Simola Viljo Luumäen Rasti
H13 H13 99267 517821 Tamminen Oskari Luumäen Rasti
H13 H13 99196 231129 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
H13 H13 117750 255090 Wirman Vilho Rastivarsat
H12TR H12TR 109315 254115 Hurri Leevi Kymin Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR 114563 412821 3446234 Keskinarkaus Nilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12TR H12TR 112230 250249 Raunio Lauri Asikkalan Raikas
H12TR 108545 217214 Saarilaakso Pyry Lappeen Riento
H12TR H12TR 104735 180624 Suomalainen Veikka Lappeen Riento
H12TR H12TR 110611 218665 Talka Aapo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12TR 106606 504972 Tani Elias Kymin Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR 107609 509975 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 108874 237426 Asikainen Viljami Joutsenon Kullervo
H12 109476 244924 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 104013 514744 Karvonen Elmo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 108948 230736 Kivelä Veikko Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H12 111497 514379 Korhonen Veikka SK Vuoksi
H12 H12 113802 246701 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H12 H12 102608 217579 Latonummi Hermanni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 113236 506727 Latva Leino Asikkalan Raikas
H12 H12 105404 511724 Lintunen Elmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H12 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 110971 513901 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 103269 505549 Pohjalainen Olli Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 112263 245409 Pulkkinen Elmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H12 H12 113546 256397 Räihä Vinski Navi
H12 H12 116220 505708 Sarilampi Tuure Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR 110859 81309 3501301 Kiiskinen Elmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR H10RR 111604 510867 Pohjalainen Veikka Vehkalahden Veikot
H10RR 106589 500956 500956 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H10RR H10RR 114842 157616 Sopanen Matias Lappeen Riento
H9RR H9RR 113605 508787 Ala-Heikkilä Juho Asikkalan Raikas
H9RR H9RR 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H9RR 116171 253981 Hannonen Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H9RR 110839 250342 Hirvonen Eerikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H9RR H9RR 118275 514818 Karjalainen Ohto Suunta Jyväskylä
H9RR H9RR 118019 256392 Karjalainen Oliver Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H9RR H9RR 112862 231361 Kolmonen Aatos Kalevan Rasti
H9RR 107611 221670 Korpinen Veikko Anttolan Urheilijat
H9RR H9RR 116202 246609 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
H9RR H9RR 117596 257690 Latonummi Aaretti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H9RR 106590 510121 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H9RR H9RR 116958 510073 Sarilampi Tarmo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H9RR 116254 514144 Simola Erik Rastivarsat
D21B D21B 27938 227315 Korhonen Essi SK Vuoksi
D21B 91465 512042 Kuusela Aino Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 36503 195429 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21 14272 507183 Hietanen Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 29616 513994 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 D21 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 25490 506197 4053823 Suomalainen Riikka Lappeen Riento
D21 D21 12647 508318 Tarkiainen Tia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35 D35 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35 D35 7044 504257 Simola Anni Luumäen Rasti
D35 D35 17909 505281 Tolsa Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 15660 201252 3458247 Keskinarkaus Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 D40 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40 D40 115418 505413 Mashina Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 18097 512069 Mononen Hanna Kalevan Rasti
D40 D40 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 D40 20730 186643 Nurminen Susanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 D40 118220 220479 Ruotsalainen Saara Lappeen Riento
D40 39798 501443 Seppä Marjaana Luumäen Rasti
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 D40 22999 514458 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 D45 27441 514354 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho
D45 D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 15526 513185 Lakanen Reetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 116381 512929 Latva Katariina Asikkalan Raikas
D45 37503 500343 Liljeström Heidi OK Trian
D45 D45 5584 249510 Nurmela Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 D45 98636 512787 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 116858 242864 Närhi Minna Anttolan Urheilijat
D45 D45 26363 511690 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 D45 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D45 D45 26850 517921 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 22970 509902 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D50 101396 506881 3941176 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 D50 33826 245487 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 101096 182810 Kantanen Leena Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 D50 97658 237136 3910593 Kotro Pia Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 15808 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 D50 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D50 2802 225861 Pulli Tessa Lappeen Riento
D50 D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 118037 510806 Suorsa Mervi Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 4895 514273 Tonder Mari SK Vuoksi
D50 D50 12800 515856 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D50 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 118465 507820 lindroos katri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 D55 12381 512070 Kauppinen Liisa Suomussalmen Rasti
D55 D55 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 D55 94964 510226 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 14915 511715 3487154 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 D55 17115 256328 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D55 D55 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 14630 512116 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 D60 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
D60 D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 5463 231070 Pajunen Tarja Navi
D60 D60 35843 513927 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
D65 17609 256486 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
D65 12677 512308 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 D65 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D65 6863 513771 Räikkönen Anneli Rastivarsat
D70 D70 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi
D70 D70 26847 245250 Särkkä Liisa Navi
D75 D75 18226 516381 3480514 Muikku Rauni Navi
D80 D80 11029 516380 3458577 Piskonen Leena Navi
D20 D20 36352 507011 Isoniemi Sandra OK Trian
D20 95536 179730 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 36627 516993 4112595 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 D20 13351 250134 Laitinen Emilia Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 29427 501532 Mattinen Lotta Joutsenon Kullervo
D20 D20 39068 504299 4192258 Nurmilaukas Iiris Luumäen Rasti
D20 D20 91688 515826 Vanhatalo Salla Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 D20 35546 186801 Venetjoki Venla Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 39460 516979 3969334 Juntunen Marikki Kalevan Rasti
D18 D18 94154 513719 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D18 D18 90991 501420 Laitimo Maija Joutsenon Kullervo
D18 D18 5388 180518 Lantta Tinja Lappeen Riento
D18 D18 99433 251303 3941986 Lavonen Sanni Miehikkälän Vilkas
D18 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18 D18 36677 513468 Neuvonen Venla Luumäen Rasti
D18 32961 507109 3391851 Palokangas Mette Alatornion Pirkat
D18 28456 256194 Soini Mette Kymin Suunnistajat
D18 33055 513800 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D18 91149 506185 3906088 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 100014 227082 Biskop Patricia Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 10527 511537 Hirvikallio Saara Luumäen Rasti
D16 95656 516415 4185393 Hoskari Sanni Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 118167 510296 Hyytiäinen Miina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 97751 510002 3553203 Juntunen Hertta Kalevan Rasti
D16 D16 99226 514407 Kiintola Emilia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 106012 230737 Kivelä Martta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 90572 221870 Kriktilä Pihla Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 D16 111710 258445 Laakso Laura Lappeen Riento
D16 D16 38033 255172 Laitinen Julia Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 99859 504317 3907268 Outinen Katariina Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 102877 512870 Paavola Titta Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 91434 202924 Pajari Maija SK Vuoksi
D16 D16 96596 501547 Saar Tiia Navi
D16 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 D14 91109 255891 Huuhko Riikka Luumäen Rasti
D14 D14 99793 128045 Lintunen Venla Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D14 108821 205138 205138 Liukkonen Veera Anttolan Urheilijat
D14 D14 112346 513139 Määttälä Selma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D14 D14 110972 513908 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 D14 117075 256145 Ruotsalainen Emma Lappeen Riento
D13 108538 230914 Hietanen Silja SK Vuoksi
D13 D13 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Rastivarsat
D13 D13 96066 514328 Isoniemi Stella OK Trian
D13 D13 109455 513506 Ketola Matleena Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D13 D13 111711 258446 Laakso Lotta Lappeen Riento
D13 D13 113845 244829 Lehtonen Elisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D13 113349 511665 Leppänen Jenna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13 D13 99770 508494 Saar Sini Navi
D13 106604 514275 Tani Nelli Kymin Suunnistajat
D13 91438 514272 Tonder Ilona SK Vuoksi
D12TR D12TR 113539 510016 Ahonen Alli-Martta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12TR D12TR 108987 514377 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D12TR 101952 217440 Hirvonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12TR D12TR 105080 238565 Koivuniemi Maija Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12TR D12TR 107256 514505 Kokkonen Miila Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D12TR D12TR 102404 514274 Laitinen Sofia Vehkalahden Veikot
D12TR 108823 239409 239409 Liukkonen Iiris Anttolan Urheilijat
D12TR D12TR 108435 512646 Norrbacka Iira-Nella Asikkalan Raikas
D12TR D12TR 104868 256872 Rahkonen Janni-Maria Luumäen Rasti
D12TR D12TR 110332 228148 Tarkiainen Janette Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12TR D12TR 108728 236965 Tyni Veera Vehkalahden Veikot
D12TR 116286 249649 Vickholm Enni OK Trian
D12 D12 113707 248698 Juures Siiri Rastivarsat
D12 103998 227112 Kiiski Ilona Kymin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 110339 218450 Kolmonen Aino Kalevan Rasti
D12 D12 113745 246700 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D12 D12 111957 195102 Laakso Anni Lappeen Riento
D12 D12 104888 514326 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12 D12 114507 248840 Mononen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D12 D12 116686 248862 Ruotsalainen Elina Lappeen Riento
D12 D12 102397 514140 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 D12 102634 514132 3948833 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D10RR 110577 236194 3474558 Asikainen Milja Joutsenon Kullervo
D10RR D10RR 110217 182959 Kortelainen Tara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 116017 246474 Laitinen Lilja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 113239 237896 Raunio Ida Asikkalan Raikas
D10RR 117606 249815 Reiman Sonja OK Trian
D10RR D10RR 107828 256162 Siikanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D10RR D10RR 109653 235165 Tamminen Alisa Luumäen Rasti
D10RR D10RR 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D9RR 118180 511710 Asikainen Matilda Joutsenon Kullervo
D9RR D9RR 111700 235344 Hurri Milka Kymin Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR 117558 254061 Huuhko Helmi Luumäen Rasti
D9RR 111644 502942 Kiiski Emilia Kymin Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR 116041 156069 Kolmonen Saimi Kalevan Rasti
D9RR D9RR 113902 194972 Laakso Maija Lappeen Riento
D9RR D9RR 112581 513212 Lakanen Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR 115780 246363 Lehtonen Julia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D9RR 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D9RR D9RR 116264 244813 Mononen Amanda Kalevan Rasti
D9RR D9RR 112430 502963 Mukkala Janna Kalevan Rasti
D9RR D9RR 113024 513148 Norrbacka Isla-Riina Asikkalan Raikas
D9RR D9RR 116583 235353 Rantamo Maija Kymin Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR 117701 250227 Raunio Helmi Asikkalan Raikas
D9RR D9RR 113547 256394 Räihä Maikki Navi
D9RR D9RR 116213 216574 Siikanen Hertta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D9RR D9RR 113783 242999 Takanen Titi Vehkalahden Veikot
D9RR 111325 510371 Tani Aliisa Kymin Suunnistajat
D9RR D9RR 113485 242795 Tyni Ellen Vehkalahden Veikot
D9RR D9RR 111706 Wirman Ilona Rastivarsat
H16 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
D40 19289 505566 Breilin Anniina Asikkalan Raikas
D70 15375 235086 3393287 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat
D55 15009 245694 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D60 15592 256151 Fincke Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 15591 179773 Fincke Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 39524 514461 3943735 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 11496 258248 4175121 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
D55 3570 250458 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg
D50 18423 87910 Hagman Terése OK Trian
H55 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
D50 803 514285 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D55 103138 513496 Harjula Oili Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H50 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 607 513752 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H60 1921 510273 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H60 13951 190189 4125795 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
D50 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 31182 501137 Ilomäki Mika Koovee
H55 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 107823 512221 Jokinen Sivi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 15288 222138 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H18 97462 508881 Kaitainen Lassi Kymin Suunnistajat
H14 102911 248763 Kaitainen Otto Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 30280 506042 Kilpinen Mika Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 91795 244841 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 13695 255835 3493954 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 5695 251246 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 91501 513198 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H14 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H10RR 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
D9RR 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
H70 15123 513796 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 116715 254221 Lusa Vieda Paimion Rasti
H70 27260 238693 Martikainen Sakari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D55 33031 180417 Moilanen Ulla Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21 25077 235647 Molnar Julianna Rastivarsat
H45 117913 250696 Mononen Pekka Kalevan Rasti
H18 90924 231625 3307931 Muotka Miika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 293 254107 Mäntynen Ari Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 118353 227011 Norrbacka Aki Asikkalan Raikas
H65 24718 517260 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H50 101412 514208 Paavola Harry Kymin Suunnistajat
D12TR 108687 238673 Paavola Peppi Kymin Suunnistajat
D45 100993 512831 Paavola Tiina Kymin Suunnistajat
H70 32259 504952 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
H50 25885 505907 3462686 Pellinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo
H20 13735 135212 Pellinen Veeti Joutsenon Kullervo
D21 27723 237218 3830304 Peltonen Liisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 38487 210074 Pikkarainen Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 13630 241293 Pirtilä Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
D13 104869 506509 Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa Luumäen Rasti
D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D21B 5523 511027 Ray Jenny OK 77
H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H70 4383 514722 4180121 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H21B 118100 226526 Ruutikainen Pekka Kangasala SK
H80 30619 236090 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
D45 38885 226980 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
H65 5323 517303 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H75 31814 511727 Seitsonen Kauko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D55 22572 236547 Simosas Nina OK Trian
H55 11487 110431 Simosas Ove OK Trian
D10RR 101144 513199 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 13481 514348 Terävä Seppo Pihkaniskat
D70 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 12555 235414 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 16255 256150 3904125 Töyrylä Salla Kymin Suunnistajat
H65 18916 513827 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot
D60 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D40 18322 513772 4031290 Vanhala Annastiina Kuhmon Peurat
D12 102492 244939 4041430 Vepsäläinen Elsa Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 91810 512043 Vepsäläinen Onni Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D60 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
H50 34528 508637 3906195 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H16 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 28013 110357 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H60 27688 516393 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H55 2468 94840 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti
D65 9538 251438 Windahl Leni OK Trian
D21 25904 500097 Ylikylä Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 8212 500892 Ylipelkola Essi Lahden Suunnistajat-37

csv-tiedostoon