FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
EspooSprintti, Espoon Akilles
02.05.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 18616 532435 Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H21 94666 533774 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H21 96522 523874 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H21 110274 529910 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 10214 272104 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H21 12924 527577 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
H21 106586 528841 Laine Ville Nastolan Terä
H21 92637 251999 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 35442 532273 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 9788 515704 Melin Christoffer OK 77
H21 107012 529454 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 92057 516356 4054086 Rannila Oskari Lapuan Virkiä
H21 99104 525429 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H21 120652 529121 Saarimaa Saku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 21076 526170 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 7653 510937 Soisalo Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 24190 526670 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 9371 532668 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
H35 12913 515138 Karvonen Ville Someron Esa
H35 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 101295 525875 Heikkilä Markus Espoon Suunta
H40 35622 529529 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H40 1112 525280 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 6819 512985 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 9348 526680 Matilainen Juha OK 77
H40 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 24691 270204 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 17651 533875 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 19709 517309 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 24550 528805 Ylönen Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H45 98644 526792 Alanko Heikki Rasti-Jyry
H45 119470 517298 Eskola Matti Espoon Suunta
H45 14941 508228 Hillo Kari Downtown 65 Endurance
H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 28330 533752 Kivelä Juha Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 106343 530386 Korhonen Hannu Pihkaniskat
H45 101206 269203 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 111235 532232 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 23763 250806 Lehtola Juha Lynx
H45 117389 526981 Martikainen Marko Rasti-Jyry
H45 11100 258373 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 340 523578 4110441 Sorvari Niko Rasti-Vihti
H45 110025 531788 Uimonen Toni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 15205 532181 Harjamäki Petri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 23778 273932 Konttila Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 8985 517557 4415212 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 92694 516972 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H50 35333 525614 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H50 92920 529369 Mustajoki Jyri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 112405 514232 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H50 10563 259210 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 119545 530462 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 13389 530533 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H50 35581 526109 Tamminen Miika Rasti-Jyry
H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 48275 515836 Åkerman Anders Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 120715 522717 4336640 Huotari Reijo Pihkaniskat
H55 101428 524744 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 10290 527981 Kantanen Olli OK 77
H55 119496 520470 Keinänen Kimmo Espoon Suunta
H55 908 529950 Lintunen Petteri Siilin Rasti
H55 34547 517293 Luhtanen Aki Vieremän Koitto
H55 3945 511498 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H55 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H55 28952 274325 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 12858 532025 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 8901 533651 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 112498 241280 Tiainen Risto Espoon Suunta
H55 27261 517319 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 14700 533497 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 92551 530586 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 11001 526138 4203956 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 990 241634 Arola Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 24767 525451 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H60 100968 522738 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 10798 532532 4396719 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H60 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 3818 532419 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 8420 274374 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 102097 516944 Pyykkö Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H60 6962 532763 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H60 16361 534121 Salmenkylä Veli Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 5204 511076 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H65 4333 521155 4317921 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H65 19839 501630 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 35117 529505 Laukka John Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H65 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H65 24335 256199 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 20836 530537 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 28269 533189 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H70 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H70 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 101594 518064 Saksman Kai Estonia
H70 5323 531678 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 16221 532228 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 30527 531874 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 35083 514779 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H75 18009 529804 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 2501 272924 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H75 16189 523077 3560588 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet
H75 12073 274038 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 3087 531290 4344842 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala
H75 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 22834 261523 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 2905 521142 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H75 6922 506485 4336236 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 8829 533783 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H75 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 15310 527430 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H75 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 25087 523617 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H75 30623 530764 4369260 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 22486 275172 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 15866 526570 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H80 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 26257 266392 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H80 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H80 6009 517786 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 12551 523898 4335253 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 11415 528795 4353215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 307 530765 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H85 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H20 94583 525242 Frilander Emil OK Trian
H18 99582 526973 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H18 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 97182 528345 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18 101940 509681 4194528 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 98677 516902 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H18 98680 532511 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H18 98681 533505 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H18 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 104994 526799 4298683 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 105789 257730 Aaltonen Arttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 108614 259481 Björk Cedric OK 77
H16 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 111031 530547 Göransson Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 101745 111159 4206181 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H16 103536 524462 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H16 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik OK Raseborg
H16 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H16 117904 526278 Marttinen Aatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas OK 77
H16 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 118375 514134 Tuominen Pyry Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H14 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H14 122297 246708 Gurvits Alan OK 77
H14 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H14 122125 515620 Kiiski Miika OK Trian
H14 113746 533226 Kullberg Lauri OK Trian
H14 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H14 107765 274342 Matilainen Sakari OK 77
H14 119293 520463 Niemelä Kaiku Rastihaukat
H14 120189 266342 Peurakoski Eino OK 77
H14 118358 523930 Reitti Elmeri Pihkaniskat
H14 121048 266210 Soini Aapo Espoon Akilles
H14 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H14 107609 523469 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 115959 259486 Björk Vincent OK 77
H12 118417 250736 Hellqvist Aaro Espoon Akilles
H12 118360 516459 Kauppinen Havu Rastihaukat
H12 106841 514519 Kenttä Elmo OK 77
H12 117637 524301 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 119488 264464 Lehmuskoski Veikko Rasti-Jyry
H12 117857 226331 Lehtola Noel Lynx
H12 118428 257136 Mattila Verneri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 120954 525247 Nietula Mio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 117053 533199 Routsi Rafael Rasti-Jyry
H12 114511 511499 Vilska Jooa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10 122276 275023 Aspholm Linus OK 77
H10 107330 514928 4402665 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H10 120186 526606 Kallio Erik OK 77
H10 113919 517743 Koskinen Otso Espoon Suunta
H10 119711 264459 Lehmuskoski Eero Rasti-Jyry
H10 119991 258804 Lindholm Summanen Valo Espoon Akilles
H10 119336 517561 Nikkinen Niilo Espoon Akilles
H10 120976 119862 Sinivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
H10 120015 530721 Soini Ohto Espoon Akilles
H10 116964 523578 Sorvari Aleksi Rasti-Vihti
H10 119375 268157 Vaaja Pekka Espoon Akilles
D21 16202 531982 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 6895 530134 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 110723 532989 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D21 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21 36627 516993 4112595 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 2165 529908 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 118600 530123 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 1603 520048 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21 34145 531685 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 121336 130322 Rantama Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 37846 242727 4336699 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Espoon Suunta
D21 21234 256380 Reitmaa Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 33055 532996 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D21 15880 506261 3455623 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske
D21 23226 516554 4053740 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D21 37700 509293 4371357 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D35 113549 242061 Jokinen Heini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 104249 522018 Järvinen Tiina Pihkaniskat
D35 24502 518244 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK
D35 5494 523035 Ruokolainen Miina OK 77
D35 119793 516185 Sandberg Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 28119 262669 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 118138 506419 Ehonen Sanna Rastihaukat
D40 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 119460 530450 Göransson Niina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 120884 523011 Kostamoinen Ulrika OK 77
D40 100372 272493 Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Rasti-Jyry
D40 24366 511499 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 27156 505690 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 32158 274376 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D45 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D45 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 118503 528781 Kosenius Anna-Kaisa Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D45 102732 524755 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 22345 532023 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45 7091 524994 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D45 825 526199 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 532 530465 Rantanen Sinikka Musta Neliö
D45 1361 523400 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D45 28934 525346 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 12508 523488 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D45 24128 529188 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D45 32181 518576 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 115526 528621 Gustafsson Maisa Rasti-Jyry
D50 119580 529832 Keinänen Netta Espoon Suunta
D50 117951 514741 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka Espoon Suunta
D50 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D50 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D50 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 32178 408056 3485679 Oksanen Anu Saarijärven Pullistus
D50 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D50 12800 515856 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D50 22970 529797 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D55 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 12326 533784 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 19277 264671 Holm Riikka Kangasala SK
D55 97331 258060 Jern Tove OK 77
D55 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D55 91711 526678 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D55 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 19524 274332 Ray Carola OK 77
D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 127 525006 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 5180 258538 3967643 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK 77
D60 12557 530941 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 30538 518182 Jyvälahti Annariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 22983 266398 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D60 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D60 792 526663 Mbembela Tuula Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 33297 522695 Salmenkylä Sinikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 19380 532504 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D65 5257 510206 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 7290 519320 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D65 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D65 15191 533575 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 10987 530284 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 119272 517636 Savolainen Pirkko SOC Asikkala
D65 12533 257103 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D70 1123 514984 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D70 38940 276133 276133 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 29953 515144 4187464 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 96791 532244 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 21922 517281 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D75 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D75 18752 531853 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D75 15319 265519 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D75 6965 519289 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D75 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 26057 40644 3487162 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry
D75 13301 525802 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 22843 255825 4174348 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu
D80 14747 531272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D85 25738 531985 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D20 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D20 105498 529484 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D20 90439 207365 Salo Kerttu Punkalaitumen Kunto
D20 99152 528816 Talvitie Meri Koovee
D20 13970 527579 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D18 102170 531984 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D18 12325 514520 Kenttä Lumi OK 77
D18 102802 532522 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 112911 504660 Matilainen Julia Rastihaukat
D18 35908 531987 4119343 Mbembela Kia Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 112918 521775 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Espoon Suunta
D18 95662 517253 4128021 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D18 102589 525348 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 117870 530984 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D16 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 103901 530459 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 113051 137695 Kuusela Lotta Espoon Akilles
D16 107762 266362 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D16 107905 526978 2318 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D16 111476 524989 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 95699 516221 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Rasti-Nokia
D16 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 104980 529965 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D16 121577 153085 Zhu Wanling Espoon Akilles
D14 118177 259479 Bäck Fanny OK 77
D14 101932 526789 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 112267 532407 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 101942 525652 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 108459 533208 Nikkinen Lotta Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 109881 514568 3248846 Riissanen Viivi Espoon Akilles
D14 117176 525256 von Matt Olga Rastihaukat
D12 120228 268335 Hallvar Isabella OK 77
D12 106823 514642 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
D12 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D12 120018 523385 Laurinmäki Emma Rastihaukat
D12 118512 257035 Marttinen Ella Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D12 118334 529974 Mikkola Sara Espoon Suunta
D10 118374 153091 Hoikkala Minka Espoon Akilles
D10 121366 521721 Jaatinen Emma Espoon Akilles
D10 120841 526486 Toivari Ronja Espoon Akilles
D10 117400 526577 Toivonen Lumi Rasti-Jyry

csv-tiedostoon