FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Syöte-suunnistus, Pudasjärven Urheilijat
06.06.2015, 07.06.2015
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A H21A 5758 516363 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H21A H21A 38140 50901 3394236 Hannuksela Jari SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21A 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21A 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H21A H21A 17817 516035 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H21A H21A 14760 237140 Kalapudas Antti Alatornion Pirkat
H21A H21A 13424 514356 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21A 9151 114293 Keränen Teemu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 2801 512296 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21A 21970 507917 4194148 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot
H21A H21A 30792 230863 3462363 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21A 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 14006 512440 Mäkikyrö Ville Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21A 31977 514439 Niemelä Hannu RasTiimi
H21A H21A 31973 222230 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21A 38082 512078 4025789 Ojala Kai Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H21A H21A 38804 256892 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
H21A H21A 29678 514317 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21A 2911 170118 Runtti Janne Kiimingin Urheilijat
H21A H21A 26532 231969 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 35370 507330 4190799 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat
H21A H21A 5033 518173 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21A 31205 514267 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A H21A 25730 90880 3501723 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi
H21A H21A 16604 517634 4045068 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21A 37461 500809 4255154 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo
H21A H21A 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H35 4112 510132 3940939 Harlamow Kim Himangan Urheilijat
H35 H35 24869 252019 Kotaniemi Juha Koskelankylän Riento
H35 H35 2417 517040 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H35 H35 27132 42559 4045027 Pitkänen Harri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H35 32187 124646 Vehkaoja Harri Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H40 H40 33269 488087 Karppinen Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H40 H40 12452 189422 Liitiäinen Pasi OK Trian
H40 H40 7381 195574 Mäkäräinen Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H40 H40 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 35129 193907 Ahola Mika Navi
H45 H45 1138 509818 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H45 H45 12017 503028 Haapasalo Harri SK Pohjantähti
H45 H45 94033 508750 Haapasalo Jarmo SK Pohjantähti
H45 H45 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 H45 25318 220717 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK
H45 H45 35437 517251 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 H45 39777 228396 Laaksonen Petri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 H45 33473 502947 Lauri Hannu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H45 H45 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 94963 144075 Mourujärvi Petri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H45 H45 24287 113047 Männikkö Ari Laitasaaren Veto
H45 H45 35498 51248 3556867 Plit Herkko Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 7813 189768 Savolainen Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H45 H45 39020 208027 Sopo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 H45 95104 144007 Strandvall Sören IF Minken
H45 H45 22365 507172 3393139 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
H45 H45 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H45 H21A 33249 503348 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat
H50 H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 H50 27749 40468 Heikkinen Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H50 H50 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H50 H50 20204 480672 Maijala Taisto Lapin Veikot
H50 H50 103508 516543 Mäkinen Tapani Oulunsalon Vasama
H50 H50 167 47230 4249892 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H50 H50 39553 511237 Neuvonen Jussi Oulun Tarmo
H50 H50 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H50 H50 24861 83549 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 6865 230073 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H50 H50 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H50 H50 15607 169417 Räisänen Kari Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50 H50 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 10537 172464 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 389 485595 Vanhanen Reima Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H50 H50 24608 256143 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
H50 H50 18615 221888 Väyrynen Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 39635 245783 Argillander Erkki Vaalan Karhu
H55 H55 4407 179298 3488582 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 H55 17629 513989 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H55 H55 13044 240854 3479508 Karppinen Jouko Laitasaaren Veto
H55 H55 16841 205163 Keränen Kari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H55 H55 12268 110514 Kotila Harri Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H55 H55 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 35658 513485 Kurula Juhani SK Pohjantähti
H55 H55 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 H55 650 511779 3486495 Linjakumpu Seppo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H55 6772 512714 Mäkikyrö Jukka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 H55 30121 242739 Paananen Jarmo Saloisten Reipas
H55 H55 6670 49731 Paaso Jouko Perämeren Rasti
H55 H55 16630 518323 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H55 H55 2729 81436 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H55 H55 26957 228115 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti
H60 H60 12397 517940 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H60 H60 19996 173073 Eriksson Sven Gamlakarleby IF
H60 H60 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H60 H60 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H60 H60 9486 241294 Kaasinen Aulis SK Pohjantähti
H60 19457 177644 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja
H60 H60 12395 511247 4206389 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 H60 14055 507792 4205951 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti
H60 H60 4332 512251 Ronkainen Timo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60 H60 2511 182896 3737764 Tahkola Paavo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60 H60 2512 229369 Tahkola Tapio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60 H60 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H60 H60 31204 507692 3498656 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H60 H60 6574 505923 3488327 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H65 H65 30521 411006 Ervasti Onni Perämeren Rasti
H65 H65 38145 222480 Haapaniemi Niilo Haukiputaan Heitto
H65 H65 94703 508771 Heinikoski Kalevi Koskelankylän Riento
H65 H65 18600 111118 3552999 Holster Paavo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 H65 12393 191113 Hurskainen Pentti Oulun Reipas
H65 H65 18680 238024 Juujärvi Timo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 H65 6647 513742 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H65 H65 33855 257284 Kinnula Ahti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H65 H65 5391 93833 Kinnunen Raimo SK Pohjantähti
H65 H65 39851 189258 Liedes Sakari Iisu
H65 16457 504653 3942034 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat
H65 H65 1634 244628 Pelkonen Alpo Oulunsalon Vasama
H65 H65 19749 515842 3394103 Puurunen Reijo Oulun Tarmo
H65 871 145946 Salovaara Heikki SK Pohjantähti
H65 H65 3390 54657 3562659 Toropainen Pauli Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 H65 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 H65 12201 214727 Väisänen Eero Suomussalmen Rasti
H70 H70 23027 220964 Kaipala Rauno SK Pohjantähti
H70 H70 5251 42534 Kukkohovi Reino Oulunsalon Vasama
H70 H70 3681 99239 3484177 Lind Matti Kiimingin Urheilijat
H70 H70 25276 512715 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H70 H70 2677 506889 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 H70 4354 513462 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H70 H70 39318 53890 Männikkö Kalle Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 H70 6774 76379 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti
H70 H70 18764 157101 Ruotsalainen Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70 H70 30525 Viitasaari Jussi Himangan Urheilijat
H75 H75 37365 141317 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo
H75 H75 1851 48149 Puusaari Kalevi Kalajoen Junkkarit
H75 H75 35475 180178 Ronkainen Väinö Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H80 H80 6331 228153 3707601 Moilanen Teuvo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 6343 194230 Mononen Reino Suomussalmen Rasti
H80 H80 7615 170160 3499720 Noponen Arvi Suomussalmen Rasti
H85 H85 18348 49377 3391877 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu
H20 H20 11327 42314 Hyvönen Arvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H20 H20 36124 180581 Jokikokko Arttu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H20 H20 12091 214731 Räisänen Harri Kiimingin Urheilijat
H18 H18 97548 180869 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E H16E 37640 254836 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H16E H16E 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK
H16E H16E 356 503415 3936481 Asklöf Henrik Lynx
H16E H16E 29087 517046 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E 27878 501660 3966330 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
H16E H16E 29773 510912 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H16E H16E 38066 500382 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma
H16E H16E 40309 194386 3496551 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy
H16E H16E 27975 514509 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
H16E H16E 36950 182929 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16E H16E 27509 224495 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 95790 503850 Laakso Ville Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 39732 221832 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E 23495 111182 3488392 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H16E H16E 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 13949 182716 Nissinen Jere SK Pohjantähti
H16E H16E 92203 242526 3941267 Nissinen Veeti Puolangan Ryhti
H16E H16E 11907 516939 4194668 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 9231 97654 3441466 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H16E H16E 34970 235171 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 13543 514327 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H16E H16E 12568 186507 4041695 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka
H16E H16E 26639 510399 4173803 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti
H16E H16E 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 23225 500085 3474145 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä
H16E H16E 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 31600 221731 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 92686 500197 Vicari Lars Navi
H16E H16E 31821 226525 3864907 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E 3170 513925 4252052 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo
H16E H16E 32704 513633 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H16E H16E 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
H16 H16 36435 501493 Härkönen Sami Oulun Tarmo
H14 H14 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H14 H14 34580 197415 Koivisto Mikael Kymin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 28289 227147 Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot
H14 H14 95204 182697 Pöyry Roope SK Pohjantähti
H14 H14 27785 190006 Sopo Elias Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14 H14 29537 201261 Westerholm Thomas Vesaisen Pojat
H13 H13 90791 506381 Heikka Benjamin SK Pohjantähti
H13 H13 26977 139448 Mäkinen Rasmus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H13 H13 36959 83549 Pietilä Antti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H13 H13 92574 144007 Strandvall Evert IF Minken
H13 H13 17885 211000 3864147 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 H13 32786 513914 4178877 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H12TR H12TR 13538 159718 Mäkinen Sampo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H12TR H12TR 91268 183501 Nurminen Hannes Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 H12 92723 180003 Hannuksela Jere SK Pohjantähti
H12 H12 38876 152491 Kinnunen Eerik SK Pohjantähti
H12 H12 34761 159702 Rajaniemi Miika Saloisten Reipas
H10RR 104750 203888 Arvola Matti Lapin Veikot
H10RR H10RR 103212 152534 Jaatinen Janne Haukiputaan Heitto
H10RR H10RR 93772 93392 Kinnunen Antti SK Pohjantähti
H10RR 100967 172834 Kotilehto Ville Lapin Veikot
H10RR 103810 511960 Kultima Lauri Lapin Veikot
H10RR H10RR 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo Iisu
H10RR H10RR 99766 514142 Palokangas Tatu Alatornion Pirkat
H10RR H10RR 103120 205385 Parkkila Jesse Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H10RR H10RR 99740 206722 Pääkkönen Rasmus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H10RR 103776 205177 Tarsa Kalle Lapin Veikot
D21A D21A 45656 178002 570 Bondar Elena Nilsiän Nujakka
D21A D21A 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21A D21A 21543 221055 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21A D21A 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21A D21A 27623 507279 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 2015 193953 193953 Murtovaara Annemari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D21A D21A 2262 106372 Mäkikyrö Elina SK Pohjantähti
D21A D21A 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21A D21A 26230 181399 3471703 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas
D21A D21A 15148 256214 Tervo Susanna MS Parma
D21A 29657 517023 3482023 Vaara Annika Lapin Veikot
D21A D21A 39009 172917 Vahvelainen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21A 37932 181838 Virta Elli OK Trian
D35 D35 11776 193081 Aarnio Eija Suomussalmen Rasti
D35 D35 97122 213827 4037818 Kaijanen Tytti Oulunsalon Vasama
D35 1180 217328 Kotaniemi Sari Koskelankylän Riento
D35 D35 1284 229366 Leskelä Katri Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D35 D35 22989 205010 Lohela Päivi Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 D40 36932 517796 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D40 D40 31206 227045 Haanpää Kati Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 D40 31117 210491 Lauri Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D40 D40 2524 201345 3441144 Ojanaho Marja-Leena Keminmaan Urheilijat
D40 19699 508767 Paavola Mira Oulun Tarmo
D40 97110 106940 Palmi Sara Koskelankylän Riento
D40 D40 25969 54540 Parkkinen Piia Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 40067 249812 Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu Saloisten Reipas
D40 D40 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D40 D40 92624 218487 Väänänen Pirjo Lapin Sudet
D45 D45 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D45 D45 4143 217198 3488426 Haapasalmi Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 D45 18704 177858 3146719 Haataja Mirka Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 18311 180003 3391935 Hannuksela Eija SK Pohjantähti
D45 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 1251 242597 4173761 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 35424 514112 4177234 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 26370 193933 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka
D45 D45 7229 161538 3391851 Taulavuori Tarja Alatornion Pirkat
D45 D45 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D45 D45 24598 511564 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 D50 28586 503477 3553955 Bergman Heidi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 D50 26367 411091 Heikkinen Jaana Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D50 D50 17112 226969 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti
D50 D50 12381 512070 Kauppinen Liisa Suomussalmen Rasti
D50 D50 103106 516540 Mäkinen Päivi Oulunsalon Vasama
D50 D50 20571 75799 3538691 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat
D50 D50 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 D50 19970 221769 Väänänen Mervi Oulun Tarmo
D55 D55 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D55 D55 30754 516319 3497914 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D55 D55 12677 512308 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 16629 191830 3483062 Määttä Anne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D55 D55 6669 49732 Paaso Leena Perämeren Rasti
D60 D60 33630 510015 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D60 D60 18327 70264 Putkonen Lea SK Pohjantähti
D65 D65 30154 191823 4027108 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat
D65 D65 1106 237383 Holck Leena Ylläksen Rasti
D65 D65 17719 229215 Juujärvi Marketta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D65 D65 14051 507697 4204137 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti
D65 D65 28297 241276 Pelkonen Maija Oulunsalon Vasama
D70 D70 8760 120587 3451655 Mattila Anneli Iisu
D70 D70 17708 141235 Nikula Irma Oulun Tarmo
D18 D18 31975 132255 Backman Saana Haukiputaan Heitto
D18 D18 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi
D18 D18 36737 216485 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK
D16E D16E 36909 514081 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D16E D16E 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E D16E 32078 186499 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E D16E 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
D16E D16E 28384 517223 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D16E D16E 5776 199469 Holmgren Antonia OK Trian
D16E D16E 28964 189358 Jaatinen Venla Haukiputaan Heitto
D16E D16E 37252 207350 Kangas Taika SK Pohjantähti
D16E D16E 32621 501724 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16E D16E 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E 26875 235671 Koli Helmi OK Trian
D16E D16E 28144 516112 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
D16E D16E 27985 207020 Kurth Sara Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E D16E 31908 208115 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 29377 501692 3695640 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan
D16E D16E 972 502203 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16E 23528 218484 3486594 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16E D16E 28608 504303 4173878 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
D16E D16E 26214 222084 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
D16E D16E 635 512954 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D16E D16E 38309 195230 Sjövall Cecilia Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 27826 500865 Skog Ella Koovee
D16E D16E 21479 191093 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 36315 507150 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken
D16E D16E 10337 501976 3912433 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
D16E D16E 29856 513826 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D16E D16E 12032 506103 4118394 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 12107 506104 3980018 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E D16E 23226 516554 4053740 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16E D16E 7966 258613 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D16E D16E 34693 203941 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto
D16 D16 99682 257208 Päkkilä Suvi Haukiputaan Heitto
D14 D14 37165 146289 Goman Anna Vesaisen Pojat
D14 D14 36436 153222 Härkönen Laura Oulun Tarmo
D14 39730 202922 Mustonen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 32752 203090 Niva Heini Laitasaaren Veto
D14 D14 36929 500692 Portimojärvi Saana Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D13 D13 35774 503028 Haapasalo Wilma SK Pohjantähti
D13 D13 12840 203183 Pesonen Lotta Saloisten Reipas
D13 D13 99739 513739 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D12TR D12TR 38547 207311 Lauri Elina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D12 D12 37166 182808 Goman Maija Vesaisen Pojat
D12 D12 90790 154548 Haapasalo Heidi SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 39073 510058 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D12 D12 38548 180442 Lauri Silja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D12 98693 189659 Mutka Aino SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D12 D12 32961 507109 3391851 Palokangas Mette Alatornion Pirkat
D12 D12 38359 101412 Parkkinen Laura Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D12 D12 36930 205772 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D12 D12 33055 513800 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D12 D12 36432 191327 3394251 Viippola Venla Oulun Tarmo
D10RR D10RR 105356 506626 Alahäivälä Silja Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 98040 514510 Goman Matleena Vesaisen Pojat
D10RR D10RR 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR D10RR 99017 193260 Holappa Pilvi-Maria Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D10RR 106126 107135 Korhonen Siiri Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 106128 105325 Leino Venla Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 106031 205323 Moilanen Neea Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D10RR 100505 202697 Mutka Kerttu SK Pohjantähti
D10RR 106041 221573 Niskasaari Emilia Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D10RR D10RR 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D10RR D10RR 98262 181909 Parkkinen Anna Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D10RR D10RR 96094 235494 Pesonen Venla Saloisten Reipas
D10RR D10RR 100360 202622 3808763 Pitkänen Anni Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D10RR D10RR 95505 207310 Portimojärvi Venla Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D10RR D10RR 103792 218587 Päkkilä Venla Haukiputaan Heitto
D10RR 91548 202721 Vaara Iina Lapin Veikot
D10RR 99951 70676 Vehkaoja Emmi Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H17-20E H17-20E 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H17-20E H17-20E 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H17-20E H17-20E 14321 503477 3472222 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H17-20E H17-20E 29072 215500 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 37502 190348 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi
H17-20E H17-20E 35734 505511 4186706 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H17-20E H17-20E 19306 186479 4033585 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H17-20E H17-20E 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx
H17-20E H17-20E 3160 251855 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 12946 514396 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H17-20E H17-20E 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H17-20E H17-20E 17202 188683 Holmberg Eetu Rastikarhut
H17-20E H17-20E 104559 Horák Patrik Vaajakosken Terä
H17-20E H17-20E 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H17-20E H17-20E 11687 502884 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi
H17-20E H17-20E 26240 107214 Härkönen Taneli Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H17-20E H17-20E 12090 180874 Inget Juha-Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H17-20E H17-20E 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H17-20E H17-20E 5217 226649 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä
H17-20E H17-20E 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 92581 506053 3498433 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti
H17-20E H17-20E 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H17-20E H17-20E 13192 411927 3501376 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi
H17-20E H17-20E 31905 514085 Korpi Juho Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H17-20E H17-20E 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 35511 248415 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H17-20E H17-20E 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H17-20E H17-20E 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H17-20E H17-20E 10416 214876 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
H17-20E H17-20E 3053 182894 3488111 Lönnström Emil OK Trian
H17-20E H17-20E 38105 180580 Moilanen Lasse Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H17-20E H17-20E 36943 241701 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 36944 203852 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 12959 50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles
H17-20E H17-20E 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti
H17-20E H17-20E 14037 511052 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 15798 514762 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H17-20E H17-20E 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H17-20E H17-20E 104561 188584 Pavlovec Jan Vaajakosken Terä
H17-20E H17-20E 27450 117031 3393840 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti
H17-20E H17-20E 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H17-20E H17-20E 21472 516362 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi
H17-20E H17-20E 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H17-20E H17-20E 12331 195505 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H17-20E H17-20E 14946 501557 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 31364 517245 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka
H17-20E H17-20E 31363 232309 3394293 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka
H17-20E H17-20E 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H17-20E H17-20E 27510 511534 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H17-20E H17-20E 8471 515143 3497609 Saari Aki Vaajakosken Terä
H17-20E H17-20E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento
H17-20E H17-20E 508 504013 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 28612 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi
H17-20E H17-20E 13969 184925 3948874 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti
H17-20E H17-20E 22676 510852 3948429 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H17-20E H17-20E 13470 516050 3486933 Sevelius Emil OK Trian
H17-20E H17-20E 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H17-20E H17-20E 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 14073 515030 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H17-20E H17-20E 11546 514415 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H17-20E H17-20E 21567 207216 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 19341 517243 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot
H17-20E H17-20E 11580 213889 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H17-20E H17-20E 28732 500178 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
H17-20E H17-20E 26396 517021 3392487 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat
H17-20E H17-20E 28461 180097 3979721 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 26296 506900 3978673 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H17-20E H17-20E 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H17-20E H17-20E 27380 179623 3498417 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 19249 518285 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H17-20E H17-20E 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Rastikarhut
D17-20E D17-20E 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D17-20E D17-20E 6895 513184 Donner Isabel OK 77
D17-20E D17-20E 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D17-20E D17-20E 29676 509709 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 31945 195152 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti
D17-20E D17-20E 29295 179717 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
D17-20E D17-20E 26237 180482 Harju Moona Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D17-20E D17-20E 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Trian
D17-20E 30861 191988 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina SK Uusi
D17-20E D17-20E 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 12080 180636 Jaakola Emma-Noora Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D17-20E D17-20E 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 2714 209143 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot
D17-20E D17-20E 26313 227589 3343498 Järvinen Noora Saloisten Reipas
D17-20E D17-20E 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D17-20E D17-20E 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 12234 504379 Kivilaakso Anni Espoon Suunta
D17-20E D17-20E 26166 161906 Kivistö Tuulia OK Trian
D17-20E D17-20E 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D17-20E D17-20E 37171 196088 3554508 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK
D17-20E D17-20E 30919 503286 3482619 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit
D17-20E D17-20E 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
D17-20E D17-20E 16970 216446 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK
D17-20E D17-20E 39297 169620 3501400 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä
D17-20E D17-20E 9651 232286 Manderbacka Hanne Vaasan Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina OK Trian
D17-20E D17-20E 7603 512899 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 94559 202890 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 1360 179751 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 10386 502724 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto
D17-20E D17-20E 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti
D17-20E D17-20E 20909 181882 3484763 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D17-20E D17-20E 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D17-20E D17-20E 21995 221535 3393782 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti
D17-20E D17-20E 22656 208026 3394657 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti
D17-20E D17-20E 20626 110390 3473790 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D17-20E D17-20E 7782 511268 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 24715 217560 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot
D17-20E D17-20E 13627 506874 3496650 Plit Heidi Espoon Suunta
D17-20E D17-20E 21771 506525 3482049 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
D17-20E D17-20E 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D17-20E D17-20E 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK
D17-20E D17-20E 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma
D17-20E D17-20E 1485 189945 3466513 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti
D17-20E D17-20E 14158 192509 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti
D17-20E 22822 215694 Reunanen Anna-Reetta Tampereen Pyrintö
D17-20E D17-20E 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK
D17-20E D17-20E 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D17-20E D17-20E 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja OK Trian
D17-20E D17-20E 37480 507295 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D17-20E D17-20E 14388 176942 Tolonen Annabella Rajamäen Rykmentti
D17-20E D17-20E 5598 516037 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri
D17-20E D17-20E 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma
D17-20E D17-20E 17858 512190 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D17-20E D17-20E 35172 195317 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D17-20E D17-20E 12462 510932 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi
D17-20E D17-20E 34694 154748 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto
D17-20E D17-20E 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat
D10RR 102542 514755 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D10RR 91635 515133 Anttila Minea SK Pohjantähti
D50 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
H60 20564 514332 Haapasalo Pertti SK Pohjantähti
H75 38151 406076 3480464 Haatainen Matti Iisu
H21A 33029 515386 Isokoski Erkki Vesaisen Pojat
H75 22323 199384 Jurvakainen Heino Kiimingin Urheilijat
H45 22306 192752 Jurvakainen Mika Kiimingin Urheilijat
H45 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 7841 231148 Kauppila Samppa Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H50 24039 49428 Kauppila Tuomas Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H50 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu
D21A 33513 113300 Kesälä Niina Laitasaaren Veto
D35 16317 506490 Knuuti Pirjo Nivalan Suunnistajat
D40 16877 48375 Leskelä Maarit Oulunsalon Vasama
D35 17203 213861 Limingoja Johanna Oulunsalon Vasama
D50 343 214861 Määttä Anna-Maija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H45 39029 246471 3770294 Määttä Jari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D10RR 100508 516565 Niinimäki Nelli SK Pohjantähti
H12 99234 194304 Niinimäki Niilo SK Pohjantähti
H10RR 99287 514649 Niinimäki Olli SK Pohjantähti
D35 18334 194190 Niinimäki Riitta SK Pohjantähti
H21A 39755 208500 Pessa Markus Alatornion Pirkat
D12 455 197579 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 103802 238331 Santaniemi Merja Oulunsalon Vasama
D16E 31951 158751 Tolonen Sirje Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H40 34944 154795 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto
D50 3445 515382 4252086 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

csv-tiedostoon