FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan Kompassi-cup 5.osakilpailu, Espoon Akilles
08.09.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H14 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H14 116414 243866 4203147 Ilomäki Tomi Rasti-Vihti
H14 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 104702 510848 Jokinen Joel Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 109476 244924 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H14 117858 510191 Järvensivu Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 102169 524297 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H14 117016 251221 Kinnari Vilho Karjaan Ura
H14 107608 512643 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H14 117157 154493 Korpivaara Alex Espoon Akilles
H14 118963 Lindell Oliver Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 105128 218238 Lunttila Topias Espoon Suunta
H14 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H14 118422 153089 Mattsson Sampo Espoon Akilles
H14 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H14 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H14 113176 517815 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 119290 250780 Peltokangas Elia Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 111233 504538 Pirilä Petrus Espoon Suunta
H14 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 113555 258580 Valtonen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H14 112018 517552 Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat
H14 117845 518254 Wirsching Lukas Pihkaniskat
H14 112789 521154 Åström Valter Lynx
H12TR 116616 244226 Backman Lenni Pihkaniskat
H12TR 107430 506477 Jaloluoma Kaarlo Espoon Akilles
H12TR 119812 258565 Ketola Toivo Espoon Suunta
H12TR 115978 511704 Koikkalainen Onni Espoon Suunta
H12TR 107765 254528 Matilainen Sakari Espoon Suunta
H12TR 118424 49624 Mattsson Eero Espoon Akilles
H12TR 120021 Niemenlehto Valter Lynx
H12TR 119222 513907 Norrman Birger Lynx
H12TR 110206 235565 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkaniskat
H12 107328 518097 Ahola Miko Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H12 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H12 113082 511140 Heinonen Lauri Lynx
H12 113588 520454 Holstila Unto Espoon Suunta
H12 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H12 105127 521583 Johansson Patrik Espoon Suunta
H12 101941 512232 4130266 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 113443 518186 Kekarainen Urho Espoon Suunta
H12 104081 522982 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H12 118683 261745 Knuutila Heikki Rastihaukat
H12 113429 505620 Koistinen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H12 113802 246701 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H12 120004 517295 Krogius Alvar Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H12 120534 522807 Lampén Matias Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H12 120535 521616 Makki Daniel Espoon Akilles
H12 115815 513788 4203238 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H12 119293 520463 Niemelä Kaiku Rastihaukat
H12 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H12 119907 258794 Pekkarinen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 119291 514632 Peltokangas Iivari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 118358 127919 Reitti Elmeri Pihkaniskat
H12 117881 242928 Ristiniitty Raiku Rasti-Vihti
H12 112821 110432 Sarkkinen Samuel Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 120923 210897 Solonen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 110086 504943 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H12 114434 514730 3485331 Taponen Eemeli Rasti-Jyry
H12 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H12 118269 513830 Vajavaara Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 107425 505589 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Suunta
H12 118284 256071 Vilhunen Otso Lynx
H12 118354 513865 Virtanen Leo Lynx
H12 120213 242021 Vuorio Atte Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 115638 244224 Väänänen Mikko Pihkaniskat
H10RR 110302 239869 Ahola Miska Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 119258 518574 Brüll Mikael OK 77
H10RR 117704 511687 Eerikäinen Oliver Pihkaniskat
H10RR 118328 516510 Hahtela Topi Espoon Suunta
H10RR 118417 250736 Hellqvist Aaro Espoon Akilles
H10RR 116107 518138 Kauniskangas Lauri Espoon Suunta
H10RR 109638 244977 Kinni Otto Espoon Suunta
H10RR 118894 152946 Kostamo Kasper Espoon Akilles
H10RR 118895 146029 Kostamo Oscar Espoon Akilles
H10RR 119959 518094 Laitinen Oiva Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 120453 237175 Lehtinen Leo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 117857 226331 Lehtola Noel Lynx
H10RR 118428 257136 Mattila Verneri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 118857 263480 Mehtälä Erik Pihkaniskat
H10RR 120102 227129 Nelimarkka Visa Espoon Suunta
H10RR 120418 521550 Saarinen Urho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 118798 258457 Tommila Lassi Espoon Suunta
H10RR 118348 231644 Tornivaara Peik Espoon Suunta
H10RR 120846 523554 Waltari Taavi Espoon Suunta
H10RR 115887 508566 Åström Filip Lynx
H10 118360 516459 Kauppinen Havu Rastihaukat
H10 117637 248455 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10 115791 127894 Lehtonen Eino SK Uusi
H10 117035 507149 Pakkala Olli Espoon Akilles
H10 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H10 118008 514726 514726 Repo Toivo SK Uusi
H10 117053 510923 Routsi Rafael Rasti-Jyry
H10 120077 257588 Saarnio Eemil Rastihaukat
H10 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H10 115983 54793 Teuri Linus Espoon Suunta
H10 112968 517305 Veikkola Juhani Espoon Suunta
H10 118285 256095 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx
H10 115770 512263 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
H8RR 118099 513900 Ahtikari Onni Hyvinkään Rasti
H8RR 107330 514928 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H8RR 118327 523348 Hahtela Olli Espoon Suunta
H8RR 115880 207357 Hyvämäki Onni Rajamäen Rykmentti
H8RR 119413 504155 Jakobsson Einari Rasti-Jyry
H8RR 118331 522806 Kaján Eelis Espoon Suunta
H8RR 116329 246539 Korhonen Anton OK Trian
H8RR 113919 517743 Koskinen Otso Espoon Suunta
H8RR 116202 246609 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
H8RR 116108 511737 Kupiainen Sulo Espoon Suunta
H8RR 119935 246594 Lindgren Lucas OK Trian
H8RR 119991 258804 Lindholm Summanen Valo Espoon Akilles
H8RR 119336 517561 Nikkinen Niilo Espoon Akilles
H8RR 119389 261697 Nurmilaukas Lenni Espoon Akilles
H8RR 119932 249406 Saramäki Samuel Espoon Suunta
H8RR 119936 124084 Saranen Hugo OK Trian
H8RR 117421 256357 Seitajoki Oskar Rasti-Jyry
H8RR 120015 93429 Soini Ohto Espoon Akilles
H8RR 116964 183538 Sorvari Aleksi Rasti-Vihti
H8RR 120090 517611 Suomi Petrus Helsingin Suunnistajat
H8RR 118015 254088 Tervo Joonas Pihkaniskat
H8RR 119302 513834 Uuskoski Reko Pihkaniskat
H8RR 119952 193592 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx
H8RR 120845 523553 Waltari Alvar Espoon Suunta
D14 110456 234798 Anttila Kiira SK Uusi
D14 117870 511930 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D14 119403 516449 Haapasaari Sofia Lynx
D14 108000 516377 Hallman Anni Pihkaniskat
D14 101909 508064 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D14 118039 510209 Hälikkä Milja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 97993 229358 Ikäheimonen Freja Espoon Suunta
D14 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D14 112982 512891 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D14 102168 521572 Karelo Linnea Espoon Suunta
D14 113745 246700 4297321 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D14 119414 261083 Kulikova Maria Espoon Suunta
D14 113051 137695 Kuusela Lotta Espoon Akilles
D14 107762 245131 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D14 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D14 105439 161850 Nurmilaukas Tuuli Espoon Akilles
D14 115462 257061 Ojanen Sanni Pihkaniskat
D14 118000 511618 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Rastihaukat
D14 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 120462 521585 Torkko Essi Espoon Suunta
D12TR 108339 236392 Korhonen Selma OK Trian
D12TR 116904 511489 Laukkanen Pihla Karjaan Ura
D12TR 118423 510366 Sainio Emma Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 110444 242619 Anttila Mira SK Uusi
D12 101932 509686 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 113329 513467 Hiisilä Emma Espoon Suunta
D12 110952 506106 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D12 114951 236202 Järvinen E Rastihaukat
D12 120717 226967 Kajasviita Linnea Espoon Suunta
D12 101942 509687 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 115977 522998 Kauniskangas Sara Espoon Suunta
D12 113166 514737 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D12 114953 488009 Kriktilä Eevi Espoon Suunta
D12 116178 517166 Krüger Lilja Espoon Akilles
D12 119377 119865 119865 Lampi Saaga Espoon Akilles
D12 118418 263470 Mehtälä Ellen Pihkaniskat
D12 115973 Mottram Belinda Espoon Suunta
D12 110947 506216 Niemi Minka Espoon Suunta
D12 116045 231424 Nurminen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 113509 513792 Pajula Susanna Espoon Suunta
D12 109881 514568 3394038 Riissanen Viivi Espoon Akilles
D12 115441 248624 Seitajoki Ada Rasti-Jyry
D12 118695 512634 Tompuri Vaula Rastihaukat
D12 113020 506895 Varvikko Iina Espoon Akilles
D12 112830 506266 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D12 113562 242908 Vepsäläinen Soila Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 108702 512264 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D12 118004 257178 Wirsching Iiris Pihkaniskat
D10RR 118794 515648 Aizpuru Magdalena Pihkaniskat
D10RR 118106 512827 Ala-Äijälä Menni Espoon Akilles
D10RR 119985 221656 Ernamo Enni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 117684 254135 Haakana Lilja Pihkaniskat
D10RR 118097 231980 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx
D10RR 119466 518136 Helanen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 113441 248620 Hyvämäki Vilja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D10RR 116109 519707 Kääriäinen Viivi Espoon Suunta
D10RR 118397 513762 Lassila Miisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 117862 512934 Lehtonen Linnea Espoon Suunta
D10RR 120016 522826 Mikkonen Venla Pihkaniskat
D10RR 118445 513898 Norrman Meeri Lynx
D10RR 118448 255904 Nurminen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 118962 515130 Nurminen Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
D10RR 115513 244225 Pekanpalo Raita Pihkaniskat
D10RR 117938 87185 Pikkarainen Aamu Espoon Akilles
D10RR 112784 505043 Salamäki Venla Espoon Suunta
D10RR 117887 514729 Taponen Alisa Rasti-Jyry
D10RR 117686 520430 Wiik Iida Pihkaniskat
D10 118371 513897 Forsström Victoria Lynx
D10 117715 261008 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D10 117050 510202 Jaatinen Sini Espoon Suunta
D10 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D10 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D10 115981 511736 Kupiainen Sylvi Espoon Suunta
D10 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D10 118300 513803 Ollila Veera Pihkaniskat
D10 110350 511287 Rantoja Heli Rasti-Jyry
D10 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 113583 261714 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D10 110948 258598 Tuominen Noomi Espoon Suunta
D10 117703 512262 Uuskoski Kiira Pihkaniskat
D10 118089 513789 Vuokko Maija Rasti-Jyry
D8RR 118370 513896 Forsström Antonia Lynx
D8RR 118803 522802 Hartikainen Aino Espoon Suunta
D8RR 115892 195195 Heikkilä Riina Espoon Suunta
D8RR 118374 153091 Hoikkala Minka Espoon Akilles
D8RR 117980 523349 Holappa Janni Espoon Suunta
D8RR 118261 256547 Ihrcke Frida Lynx
D8RR 118491 510849 Karhu Helmi Espoon Suunta
D8RR 119214 516547 Kiilo Katariina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D8RR 120180 522969 Lassila Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR 119281 512836 Lehtonen Lydia Espoon Suunta
D8RR 117628 515830 Leinonen Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
D8RR 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D8RR 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D8RR 113324 516039 Solin Emma Espoon Suunta
D8RR 118438 514271 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx
D8RR 115431 258221 Suoniemi Neea Rasti-Jyry
D8RR 116124 248535 Talasniemi Saimi Espoon Suunta
D8RR 119689 520087 Taponen Venla Rasti-Jyry
D8RR 120841 231290 Toivari Ronja Espoon Akilles
D8RR 118797 258589 Tommila Linda Espoon Suunta
D8RR 119303 514193 Uuskoski Sonja Pihkaniskat
D8RR 117505 257172 Vainiomäki Silvia Pihkaniskat
D8RR 115463 261110 Vehmasto Anni Pihkaniskat
10RRS 120291 244222 Aizpuru Matilda Pihkaniskat
10RRS 118804 519566 Hartikainen Linus Espoon Suunta
10RRS 118329 508477 Heikkilä Tuuli Espoon Suunta
10RRS 119926 522634 Kinni Aino Espoon Suunta
10RRS 119345 258348 Koikkalainen Lilja Espoon Suunta
10RRS 119711 157260 Lehmuskoski Eero Rasti-Jyry
10RRS 119488 220994 Lehmuskoski Veikko Rasti-Jyry
10RRS 120088 Lindell Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
10RRS 113640 262765 Lompolojärvi Helmi Espoon Suunta
10RRS 117993 145817 Luoma Hilda Hiidenkiertäjät
10RRS 120840 232296 Mikkonen Elias Pihkaniskat
10RRS 118196 125194 Rantoja Iivo Rasti-Jyry
10RRS 117973 255826 Salomäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
10RRS 120976 Sinivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
10RRS 120838 58454 Syrjänen Pipsa Rasti-Jyry
10RRS 118003 245005 Tervo Lenni Pihkaniskat
10RRS 119375 153086 Vaaja Pekka Espoon Akilles
10RRS 120977 520484 Vainiomäki Adam Pihkaniskat
10RRS 120073 521997 Vehmasto Venla Pihkaniskat
10RRS 119489 40310 Vuokko Eero Rasti-Jyry
10RRS 119304 512579 Wiik Iiris Pihkaniskat
10RRS 118350 517356 Ylänen Luka Espoon Suunta

csv-tiedostoon