FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Viking Line -Rastit, Paimion Rasti
21.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E 32952 516344 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H21E 22257 527573 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
H21E 122757 528110 Chaloupský Jakub Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 26778 524518 Donner Jesper OK 77
H21E 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H21E 10445 514206 4370987 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H21E 10230 511530 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 115100 251414 Fomin Daniil Turun Suunnistajat
H21E 18925 531308 531308 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H21E 14795 530909 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 32185 530271 4204749 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 24307 533007 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 1504 520084 Heikkilä Tero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 7246 528369 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 8253 530100 Heinonen Samuel Kalevan Rasti
H21E 26314 521004 Helminen Topias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 11687 515824 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 106476 528375 Hyyppä Samuel Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 16965 514455 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
H21E 38118 526184 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21E 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H21E 16558 532667 4186649 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21E 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 1601 272928 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H21E 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H21E 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 92594 522732 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
H21E 34501 530750 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 3660 514393 Koskenoja Tapani Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 28529 258032 258032 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 1079 525695 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 22896 275430 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 6216 519837 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 26502 526431 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21E 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H21E 8215 532665 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK
H21E 96357 523495 Leinonen Pauli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 23629 530745 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21E 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 35624 532270 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 17281 522645 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 91583 526230 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H21E 29777 532652 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 99858 532651 Outinen Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 47507 518194 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21E 16332 531088 Pitkänen Jonne Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 38448 534163 Raasakka Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 31364 517245 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
H21E 35585 526881 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Valkeakosken Haka
H21E 34641 530578 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H21E 36899 525444 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 10610 525772 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21E 508 532649 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 19891 524423 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21E 9482 242068 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka
H21E 96189 521112 Similä Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 3466 524997 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 8892 525446 Sirén Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 116311 263666 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 14073 515030 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 37885 527416 Sorsa Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 10383 518241 4037875 Suominen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 11546 534255 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 21567 261105 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 22134 273906 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 35252 523233 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21E 25323 258780 Tonder Aapo Kalevan Rasti
H21E 12799 531424 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 99828 526654 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H21E 9668 523049 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 12092 532224 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21E 3170 513925 4252052 Viippola Aapo MS Parma
H21E 102342 533009 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21E 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 90103 516053 4053872 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H21A 98501 526010 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H21A 106934 202716 Huomolin Ville Lappeen Riento
H21A 95240 530377 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H21A 5217 522902 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 6388 251989 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas
H21A 90294 533029 4205779 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi
H21A 26744 530863 Kerkola Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 15062 263349 Kivelä Mikko Kangasala SK
H21A 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H21A 1686 521184 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21A 10907 526419 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21A 27242 517321 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 2734 521350 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21A 95391 532623 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H21A 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21A 13170 510883 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
H21A 121137 529565 Millner Max Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 6151 529908 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21A 35121 527057 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H21A 3024 531690 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21A 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H21A 15239 523092 Närvä Marko Lynx
H21A 109594 523251 Pirhonen Nuutti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 38376 272444 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H21A 11906 514298 Rehn Ville Lynx
H21A 28847 532492 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma
H21A 2608 237755 Salervo Mikko OK 77
H21A 2137 257191 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21A 7653 510937 Soisalo Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 34122 517346 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 17885 525898 3864147 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 122557 527986 Viitala Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 18616 532435 Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H35 24907 517767 Donner Mikael OK 77
H35 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H35 122869 231713 Pajukivi Antti MS Parma
H35 33173 254817 Tetri Tero Turun Suunnistajat
H35 119248 269012 Valve Ville-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 1063 257064 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
H40 115120 523332 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H40 118217 527432 Forsström Oscar OK Raseborg
H40 37547 519257 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg
H40 10219 521759 Fröjdö Simon Turun Suunnistajat
H40 20714 519828 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H40 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 14873 242123 Holappa Esa Espoon Suunta
H40 16341 519792 Huhtiniemi Pauli Luumäen Rasti
H40 39769 514191 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H40 15697 117961 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
H40 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu Espoon Suunta
H40 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät
H40 119807 516906 Koskinen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 35622 529529 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H40 90595 518270 Kunttu Patrik RastiPiikkiö
H40 10461 257467 Lahtinen Miika SK Vuoksi
H40 32459 517241 4416160 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 1112 525280 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 9348 526680 Matilainen Juha OK 77
H40 113411 514625 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H40 119691 248618 Nissinen Taneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 22205 533659 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H40 110326 524026 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H40 27457 514401 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H40 11981 533266 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H40 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H40 15768 519168 Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 27584 258906 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H40 17651 533875 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 14783 519156 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti
H40 101508 261446 Toikka Arho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 12214 530986 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40 34860 258347 Vuorela Veli-Matti Ulvilan Ura
H40 32058 517581 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H45 104828 504270 Aho Jarmo Espoon Suunta
H45 5758 516363 4294112 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H45 26518 520081 Björk Tony OK 77
H45 3662 514277 Breilin Oskar Asikkalan Raikas
H45 7897 275022 3624434 Dahlen Mats Pargas IF
H45 123049 519568 Ervanko Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 19632 532634 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
H45 60096 507137 Haikonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H45 119755 248641 Heikkinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 15662 274176 Hirvonen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 116755 259132 Honkakari Jussi Espoon Akilles
H45 15442 514489 Joensivu Janne Valkeakosken Haka
H45 103703 527042 Joopi Juha Ulvilan Ura
H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 122528 Kaup Martin Estonia
H45 1615 521157 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 12666 532022 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H45 1790 263207 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 18138 513856 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 30038 531625 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H45 25711 276112 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H45 122134 258914 Pulliainen Arto RastiPiikkiö
H45 117605 530464 Päärni Pertti MS Parma
H45 29556 511348 4173753 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H45 1843 531990 Ristimäki Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 101827 242822 Ristiniitty Teemu Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H45 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 118865 518269 Räsänen Mikko Maarian Mahti
H45 30661 531428 Salomäki Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 31783 276123 Samposalo Kai Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 9838 531017 4363552 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H45 39624 530013 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 31199 516489 Tompuri Seppo Rastihaukat
H45 117711 523354 Tuomala Simo Perttelin Peikot
H45 6638 256431 Vahala Jani Espoon Suunta
H45 35348 521546 Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H45 114855 521997 Vehmasto Olli Pihkaniskat
H45 94735 272263 Velema Hans-Paul Rasti 88
H45 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 7761 526104 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 36362 527424 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti
H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 122454 532498 Filicko Marek Czech Republic
H50 40574 519686 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 3590 533563 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H50 101191 534035 Hyvärilä Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 31725 239109 Hämäläinen Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H50 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 14071 517983 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus
H50 121310 526967 Jarve Kaupo Estonia
H50 33710 518159 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H50 4047 529914 4110961 Karjalainen Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 22136 514544 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H50 97941 513997 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H50 25646 531543 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 101397 266324 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 11482 150632 Kurttila Jukka Navi
H50 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H50 9998 531278 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 10991 257013 Lauronen Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 113899 522700 Lilja Marko MS Parma
H50 40555 530454 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 24117 526602 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 21554 529821 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H50 35333 525614 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H50 121322 271742 Mäki Mikko MS Parma
H50 38650 527428 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H50 112405 514232 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H50 97058 516239 Neuvonen Janne Luumäen Rasti
H50 33422 258617 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 110290 531072 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 10563 259210 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 15799 505730 Nurminen Petri Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 2417 517040 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H50 14346 524292 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 119545 530462 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 5719 526434 Peltola Ari Salon Viesti
H50 5420 506288 4109955 Pihlajaniemi Janne SK Pohjantähti
H50 107444 530452 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 35389 528847 Rautanen Marko Tuupovaaran Sepot
H50 97609 528748 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 3100 521152 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H50 24006 59099 Rönkä Tero Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H50 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5725 268123 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske
H50 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 6891 513831 Teerikoski Petri Lauttakylän Luja
H50 100677 255185 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H50 114562 518362 Virtanen Matti RastiPiikkiö
H50 94122 269453 Vuorinen Tony Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 93623 257995 Välke Olli Turun NMKY
H50 123073 Waldhäusl Wolfgang Austria
H55 1138 509818 4343083 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H55 27351 274042 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H55 25194 517911 Donner Jan OK 77
H55 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 117407 508883 4255857 Granqvist Jari Hiisirasti
H55 36396 517560 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 607 531101 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H55 492 523852 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H55 24275 259117 Hiukka Petri Rasti 88
H55 1205 501056 Hokkanen Arto Tarpian Suunta
H55 120715 522717 4336640 Huotari Reijo Pihkaniskat
H55 11991 527570 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H55 25249 517250 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55 33126 520432 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 8035 504413 Jäppinen Jyrki OK 77
H55 4944 532156 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 92888 268343 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H55 14423 530010 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri Sweden
H55 11503 522056 4344560 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55 30481 531391 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 99294 229482 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 121101 525430 Leinonen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 20305 526936 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 24124 264706 Mannervesi Mika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 23120 242789 Miettinen Juha Lynx
H55 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H55 31555 266201 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H55 94039 533872 4344057 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H55 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 33504 514411 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H55 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H55 15806 532135 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 5568 531395 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko
H55 98087 513525 Piironen Timo MS Parma
H55 31889 510889 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H55 32000 529830 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H55 107583 514560 Rönnlöf Petter Pargas IF
H55 117174 530471 Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 12858 532025 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 14781 530795 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
H55 109730 529788 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 24363 514720 Valkonen Tuomo Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 21549 530792 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H55 5152 515385 Ylikangas Esko Himangan Urheilijat
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 11001 526138 4203956 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 990 241634 Arola Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 1409 519830 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H60 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H60 9015 518581 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 21815 525994 Hirvonen Petteri Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 21561 168887 Holmijoki Tapani RastiPiikkiö
H60 18040 259731 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö
H60 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 952 521008 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti
H60 100968 522738 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 22580 522794 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H60 8173 265387 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma
H60 10798 532532 4396719 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H60 25117 520405 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 35316 517908 Konttajärvi Seppo SK Pohjantähti
H60 14030 532240 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H60 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 39819 527614 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 35568 511320 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma
H60 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H60 7721 525736 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 10906 269464 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H60 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 116 522915 Nikulainen Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 20500 521016 4191169 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H60 3818 532419 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 8420 274374 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 3943 508486 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
H60 91449 241600 Penttinen Tapani Anttolan Urheilijat
H60 28188 246460 Perälä Harry Pihkaniskat
H60 16950 532144 Polso Jukka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 6865 258893 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 119116 514721 4367967 Rima Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 6962 532763 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H60 33758 107154 Ronkainen Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 7220 251279 Seppälä Lasse Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 123052 153754 Tuuttila Pentti RastiPiikkiö
H60 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 30480 532514 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 19888 270748 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H60 14959 513489 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä
H60 27688 516393 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H65 37228 531085 4390811 Aalto Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 6596 526136 Andersson Bror Kimito SF
H65 24429 276138 Antell Kai SK Uusi
H65 30011 523655 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H65 11090 510061 Granholm Tommi Epilän Esa
H65 15741 530024 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Järviseudun Rasti
H65 223 248426 Hjelm Jouni RastiPiikkiö
H65 13951 526269 4125795 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H65 17262 262682 Kapanen Jukka MS Parma
H65 36170 257483 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 8120 257304 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H65 14750 526863 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H65 104462 517953 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H65 35117 529505 Laukka John Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 30890 269507 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H65 29904 531417 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 20459 238856 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H65 27115 275429 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H65 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö
H65 29127 530379 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H65 122929 521480 Mathisen Knut Wiig Norway
H65 23397 261519 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat
H65 8321 532747 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 20437 526166 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento
H65 5697 256415 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 11392 533000 Nurmio Mårten Kimito SF
H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 108385 518583 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 22091 526876 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65 716 238553 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H65 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 27987 532248 Routsi Jyrki Kauvatsan Ponteva
H65 8421 514780 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 36566 520517 Salonen Matti Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 10572 533005 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 19473 517286 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 18916 513827 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 18559 530540 Vainio Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 30904 276584 4363438 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H65 23296 521133 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H65 709 529917 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 1051 515339 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 8848 517649 Öhrnberg Mikael Pargas IF
H65 15436 526853 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF
H70 5348 528091 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 18818 258545 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H70 12756 265072 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H70 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 6648 525420 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 19651 275312 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H70 5689 518872 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H70 19127 532662 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 19983 263976 Hytönen Veikko Kangasala SK
H70 4030 506492 4319885 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H70 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 22471 515150 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H70 33754 526016 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 12395 511247 4206389 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18490 256531 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 36433 532265 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H70 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H70 1245 523879 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H70 13833 525659 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 1788 45922 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 20687 521529 Liimatainen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H70 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H70 20273 527833 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H70 20423 251744 Loisa Kari Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 8424 523372 Mannonen Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 34185 258474 Nieminen Taisto RastiPiikkiö
H70 121262 266445 Nilsson Lars OK Raseborg
H70 7555 518578 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 10944 265350 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H70 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 32451 264997 3556123 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H70 24718 517260 4402673 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H70 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H70 109274 530019 Pajamäki Kalevi Säyneisen Salpa
H70 39131 519194 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H70 23050 520539 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H70 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H70 39582 523819 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 8999 530353 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 11679 514948 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 5323 531678 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 316 523136 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H70 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 14293 518200 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 10656 258700 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 31878 531779 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 12198 257529 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 16221 532228 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H70 30783 271780 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa
H75 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H75 25031 532008 Blomster Bjarne IF Åland
H75 9333 516242 Engström Berndt Pargas IF
H75 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 1397 532258 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 4025 158756 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi
H75 5717 519121 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H75 3415 264625 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H75 1444 530460 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H75 13727 523434 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H75 2501 272924 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 572 514742 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H75 10292 526595 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 38817 511560 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H75 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H75 21616 517680 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H75 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 1999 526885 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 21553 274388 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 17239 532276 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H75 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H75 23609 514122 4174306 Nikkari Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 6922 506485 4336236 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 19681 519252 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 19945 529811 3498136 Pått Frans IF Minken
H75 21914 528093 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys
H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 25087 523617 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H75 30623 530764 4369260 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 24433 532664 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 22486 275172 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H75 21490 514578 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H75 9201 272133 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
H75 10333 257183 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 5851 526572 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 22304 135671 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 24601 523835 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H80 3884 517676 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H80 18150 531418 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H80 711 531298 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H80 29829 266397 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H80 13147 522684 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H80 1050 265674 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H80 9923 532415 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 31011 265708 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H80 1549 517331 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H80 20367 519710 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H80 18963 265018 Lappalainen Jorma Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H80 11397 532255 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 19329 257453 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H80 19493 504888 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö
H80 11415 528795 4353215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H85 19471 273710 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma
H85 28633 258612 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H85 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H85 8151 257729 Laavainen Matti MS Parma
H85 5005 257207 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 11398 251121 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
H85 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H85 5182 514370 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H85 30286 270031 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H20 98000 518216 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H20 27036 530544 Gustafsson Noel Espoon Suunta
H20 107290 239977 Isosaari Antti MS Parma
H20 90912 510229 4154365 Leinamo Tuomas Valkeakosken Haka
H20 97192 532238 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H20 95080 519258 4295838 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 98684 43507 Miettinen Vili Lynx
H20 90441 534663 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H20 102160 526135 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H20 103541 531176 4194148 Sarkkinen Joonas Lahden Taimi
H20 106380 259716 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 102324 526173 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H18 94012 525414 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H18 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 101092 208351 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H18 90564 532639 4316493 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 104701 517958 Hyvärilä Touko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 107289 239960 Isosaari Aarne MS Parma
H18 101667 530104 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 107990 532271 4204764 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H18 90824 533648 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H18 101694 523232 4401956 Ketonen Jussi Rastivarsat
H18 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H18 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Valkeakosken Haka
H18 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 98680 532511 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H18 98681 533505 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H18 97729 530131 Lautamäki Topias MS Parma
H18 104021 530368 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 108020 527531 Lintula Eliel Turun Suunnistajat
H18 91615 255967 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 109708 505768 Pirinen Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 114695 508792 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H18 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 103542 530798 4193553 Sarkkinen Eetu Lahden Taimi
H18 102780 532207 Sivill Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 116982 517678 Toivonen Nikolai Turun Suunnistajat
H18 107580 532325 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 105789 257730 Aaltonen Arttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 110980 521540 521540 Heikinmaa Aapeli Paimion Rasti
H16 99207 522604 4316907 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 112415 515155 Joopi Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H16 91982 254245 Juote Aleksi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 98438 533004 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H16 104480 523243 Oksa Sampo Paimion Rasti
H16 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 112416 500810 Teerikoski Pyry Lauttakylän Luja
H16 104726 517563 4390662 Toivanen Aaron Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 111112 519486 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H15 107005 514036 4397063 Bonden Sisu Rasti-Nokia
H15 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H15 103536 524462 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H15 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H15 117858 532635 Järvensivu Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 102169 524297 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H15 108028 525031 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 108471 529116 Lahdenperä Aaro Paimion Rasti
H15 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas OK 77
H15 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 110057 244973 Röytiö Eemil Paimion Rasti
H15 104834 530773 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H15 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H15 112018 517552 Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat
H14 105681 515273 Aalto Pauli MS Parma
H14 118821 519177 Anttonen Anselmi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H14 105486 522927 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 104081 522982 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H14 106559 519248 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H14 102697 526878 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H14 111022 529822 Lähteenmäki Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H14 120535 521616 Makki Daniel Espoon Akilles
H14 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H14 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H14 101158 509895 Samposalo Rasmus Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H13 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H13 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H13 110831 274356 274356 Gaasenbeek Cedric Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H13 122893 265251 Hartikainen Akseli Turun Suunnistajat
H13 110230 518120 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 105148 505654 Karttila Eero MS Parma
H13 108026 533124 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H13 107765 274342 Matilainen Sakari OK 77
H13 106589 514223 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H13 117881 242928 Ristiniitty Raiku Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 121048 266210 Soini Aapo Espoon Akilles
H13 110086 532512 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H13 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H13 116390 531277 Välimäki Tomi Paimion Rasti
H13 115638 244224 Väänänen Mikko Pihkaniskat
H12TR 116097 275176 Niittymäki Frans Turun Suunnistajat
H12TR 122453 265534 Ollanketo Taavi Turun Suunnistajat
H12TR 117053 533199 Routsi Rafael Rasti-Jyry
H12 115959 259486 Björk Vincent OK 77
H12 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H12 118976 270804 Haikonen Kevin Koovee
H12 108119 519808 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110839 269064 3985918 Hirvonen Eerikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 109638 530339 Kinni Otto Espoon Suunta
H12 117637 524301 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 118988 521523 Laaksonen Tapani Paimion Rasti
H12 112785 508963 4370649 Laamanen Atte Tarpian Suunta
H12 121876 256198 Launonen Eetu Turun Suunnistajat
H12 117568 515070 Liukas Viljami Kangasala SK
H12 120954 525247 Nietula Mio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 121885 265060 Pajuniemi Topi Turun Suunnistajat
H12 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 121342 525900 Pihl Timo MS Parma
H12 106590 523407 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H12 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H12 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 113037 522433 Saranen Samuel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 116254 255092 Simola Erik Rastivarsat
H12 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 113587 514468 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 113221 276109 Ahonen Eemil Kangasala SK
H10RR 117748 522698 Anttonen Aapeli Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 116368 240858 Fröjdö Wilhelm Turun Suunnistajat
H10RR 116425 257913 Hartvik Marius Paimion Rasti
H10RR 116130 273566 Heinonen Tuomas MS Parma
H10RR 117588 531410 Karjalainen Sauli Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 118193 260987 Kenner Leevi Paimion Rasti
H10RR 118930 514262 Kivioja Otto Rastikarhut
H10RR 121462 85580 Koivuniemi Niilo MS Parma
H10RR 121486 531075 Koskinen Joonas RastiPiikkiö
H10RR 113919 517743 Koskinen Otso Espoon Suunta
H10RR 120055 523574 Laaksonen Isak Paimion Rasti
H10RR 118194 255078 Lahdenperä Tuure Paimion Rasti
H10RR 119261 258222 Maunu Leevi Paimion Rasti
H10RR 117969 533027 Mäkelä Kauko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 119398 504757 Paukkunen Santtu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 115767 510802 Salmenoja Urho MS Parma
H10RR 120015 530721 Soini Ohto Espoon Akilles
H10RR 121335 42996 Suntioinen Oliver Karkki-Rasti
H10RR 117682 275141 Toivio Eevert Turun Suunnistajat
H10RR 119302 532624 Uuskoski Reko Pihkaniskat
H10RR 120029 514912 Visuri Leevi Turun Suunnistajat
H10RR 123108 275310 Väisänen Artturi MS Parma
H10RR 116392 530808 Välimäki Topi Paimion Rasti
H10RR 116128 517853 Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 116095 531413 531413 Korte Nuutti Turun Suunnistajat
H10 121061 532331 532331 Lehtonen Teo Pihkaniskat
D21E 24503 514270 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21E 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D21E 10668 524469 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D21E 354 514479 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D21E 28870 530771 4389904 Autio Päivi Yläneen Kiri
D21E 27396 265232 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D21E 6895 530134 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21E 20667 509924 Donner Janina Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 1373 525349 Eklund Ida-Marie OK 77
D21E 25565 519122 Elo Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 104426 512404 Etu-Huitti Tanja MS Parma
D21E 33590 525760 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21E 29676 523611 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21E 10997 519476 Hulkkonen Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 15530 519163 Hytönen Outi Kangasala SK
D21E 9352 531694 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 108427 522083 Hyörtti Maria Rasti-Lukko
D21E 10277 523397 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Rastikarhut
D21E 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21E 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 10180 518600 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 839 528555 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21E 96437 523837 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma
D21E 115597 521688 Khokhlova Taisiia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 11299 254984 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 116458 530254 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kangasala SK
D21E 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D21E 10685 525001 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kangasala SK
D21E 23585 517032 4299079 Kukkonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 7437 518572 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 10188 276285 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21E 97709 257486 4337309 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D21E 99138 522841 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D21E 36642 526459 Mattila Elisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 6601 518573 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 90798 523319 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D21E 10419 516338 Mikkola Heidi Espoon Suunta
D21E 99761 514924 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D21E 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D21E 35892 527411 Mårtenson Lydia Espoon Suunta
D21E 99456 534133 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 6032 524465 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21E 95729 531238 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D21E 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
D21E 28034 531392 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21E 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21E 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 99929 532458 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 11197 531305 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21E 25720 255055 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D21E 96551 532214 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 29330 530109 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D21E 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 29856 529898 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 118639 514976 Valve Reeta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 23226 516554 4053740 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D21E 17858 532650 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 7966 258613 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D21E 119153 520052 Zernant Mariann Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D21A 95536 522058 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 2433 522640 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 9651 259519 Manderbacka Hanne Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 25077 529807 Molnar Julianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 36677 532272 Neuvonen Venla Luumäen Rasti
D21A 3737 237993 Penttilä Annika Lynx
D21A 101242 523970 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21A 32330 518124 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 22069 509227 Bäck Sabina IF Femman
D35 113549 242061 Jokinen Heini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 34212 513501 Kemppinen Hanne Lahden Taimi
D35 119770 519309 Lahti Johanna Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 34025 525616 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 4776 259604 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 5494 523035 Ruokolainen Miina OK 77
D35 2691 526164 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Suomusjärven Sisu
D35 17671 518288 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D35 119793 516185 Sandberg Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 32355 248439 Blomgren Pernilla Närpes OK
D40 19289 275110 Breilin Anniina Asikkalan Raikas
D40 121371 242879 Häyrinen Kirsi Anttolan Urheilijat
D40 117393 515391 Junnila Annastiina Turun Suunnistajat
D40 1252 268297 Juote Miia Someron Esa
D40 9541 246420 Jänkälä Susanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 110268 261011 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D40 29959 515151 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D40 29616 532241 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D40 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Espoon Suunta
D40 117184 526802 Lahdenmäki Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 15135 249756 Laine Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 10259 532659 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D40 12522 238708 Liuha Riina Kangasala SK
D40 115842 533244 Mikkola Sanna Turun Metsänkävijät
D40 18888 409481 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka
D40 17357 529983 Pajula Mari Kangasala SK
D40 13319 518580 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D40 30580 525035 Pietilänaho Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D40 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D40 27332 259728 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D40 4966 531876 Suntioinen Riina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 31104 530003 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 22999 514458 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D45 5897 527033 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D45 13975 522939 Heikkinen Terhi Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 20992 255070 Hirvonen Salla Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 118134 531835 Ikkala Sari Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D45 22345 532023 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45 25092 226692 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 3310 257613 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 27382 531390 Lonka Hanna Pargas IF
D45 6359 242174 Luhtala Johanna Someron Esa
D45 7091 524994 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D45 7985 529930 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D45 18334 514649 Niinimäki Riitta SK Pohjantähti
D45 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D45 115653 519478 Paganus-Anttonen Mari Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 13176 531263 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D45 1361 523400 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D45 28934 525346 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 115683 272439 Seppä Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 104649 515267 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D45 12112 259737 Sinnelä Terhi Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 29259 268282 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 123074 Ujvari Sandra Austria
D45 97410 274324 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D45 110291 524458 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D50 112816 240013 Andersson Annika Pargas IF
D50 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D50 33380 531988 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 34123 274062 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF
D50 115526 528621 Gustafsson Maisa Rasti-Jyry
D50 8075 273139 Hildén Tiina Järvenpään Palo
D50 14828 517575 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 111295 522082 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D50 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D50 11375 182850 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat
D50 11385 516443 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D50 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D50 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 2834 275024 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D50 12483 263303 4416533 Ojalainen Sini Espoon Suunta
D50 32537 131795 Perälä Mia Pihkaniskat
D50 35653 184130 Päivike Satu RastiPiikkiö
D50 5028 532666 4396032 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
D50 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 94121 514177 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D50 7947 523402 Seppänen Katja Eurajoen Veikot
D50 108321 523651 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D50 118262 523838 Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät
D50 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D50 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 13753 530579 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 12800 515856 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D50 39861 529945 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D50 22970 529797 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D50 23615 274331 von Schoultz Åsa Pargas IF
D55 106023 518202 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D55 102541 524429 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D55 30301 514561 Blomqvist Marika Pargas IF
D55 32482 273899 Brink Maria Pargas IF
D55 2207 268128 Ekström Anu MS Parma
D55 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 25809 532677 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 33826 525645 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 19277 264671 Holm Riikka Kangasala SK
D55 97331 258060 Jern Tove OK 77
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 98170 514252 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 6737 275438 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 97658 256396 Kotro Pia Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 15801 521660 4299210 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 3379 523905 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D55 14529 257508 Lipasti Marjo Espoon Suunta
D55 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55 97437 526002 Mårtenson Karin OK 77
D55 30463 514418 Norrbacka Aino Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 20058 258452 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D55 98088 521880 Piironen Marja MS Parma
D55 19157 514136 Punta Eeva Kalevan Rasti
D55 21916 257216 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 19524 274332 Ray Carola OK 77
D55 7168 521284 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D55 26370 264677 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka
D55 35447 256160 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D55 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi Espoon Suunta
D55 4203 274049 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 16128 532026 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D55 14630 528822 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 125 523595 4368080 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 28555 516419 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
D60 27502 533008 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 12557 530941 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 9222 250553 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D60 97034 275029 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 29136 230265 Kirvesmies Vuokko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D60 3827 510803 Kontturi Liisa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D60 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D60 29903 256404 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D60 26280 513463 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 7204 506162 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 7216 526167 4364360 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D60 31375 514205 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 18413 532178 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D60 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D60 5975 532420 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
D60 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 107622 522746 Villikka-Storm Jaana Espoon Suunta
D60 94335 270908 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D60 124 532152 4416095 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D65 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 19380 532504 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 115285 523051 Heinilä Seija Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 2346 517551 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D65 22014 42877 Hjelm Inga RastiPiikkiö
D65 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D65 5888 274333 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 31483 517912 Kerkola Maija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 8019 264303 4255352 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D65 5211 521013 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa
D65 25328 518830 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D65 6915 269502 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 15407 246494 Lindholm Ann OK 77
D65 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö
D65 30088 505888 4173274 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 12628 524318 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 4724 58255 Paunonen Silva Koovee
D65 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D65 18820 238991 Raunio Anne-Maj Sauvon Urheilijat
D65 15191 533575 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 10987 530284 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 31082 270506 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D65 35843 513927 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 14446 257220 Väisänen Ritva Kymin Suunnistajat
D70 17269 526915 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 28625 508084 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg
D70 115445 520012 Hiltunen Maija Säyneisen Salpa
D70 18908 264613 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D70 6197 271771 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 12146 508784 Karru Sirja Vakka-Rasti
D70 29953 515144 4187464 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 96791 532244 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 2192 273924 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D70 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 15167 525658 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D70 9553 264635 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D70 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 18800 258778 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D70 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 21416 531686 Suna Eija MS Parma
D70 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 28238 261693 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti
D70 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 9538 251438 Windahl Leni OK Trian
D75 6198 515655 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D75 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D75 1875 530103 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D75 1783 231124 3483641 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D75 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D75 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 6965 519289 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D75 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D75 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 13301 525802 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 22087 523365 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D80 14747 531272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 11887 532211 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D80 97504 514278 Kyyrönen Paula Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D80 22761 275448 4416111 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D85 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D20 37913 520555 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D20 118167 519133 Hyytiäinen Miina MS Parma
D20 101046 530210 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D20 116345 523213 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Kalevan Rasti
D20 97159 523206 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
D20 103231 533619 4297362 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 90750 251201 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D20 38252 532242 4251880 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D20 114875 523972 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
D20 38160 532737 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 96284 257070 257070 Gaasenbeek Annlinn Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 118482 529916 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 102170 531984 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D18 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D18 99568 513461 Kovanen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 38732 533532 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D18 102802 532522 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D18 102543 517651 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D18 91984 248773 Luhtala Olivia Someron Esa
D18 110699 525899 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D18 100508 516565 Niinimäki Nelli SK Pohjantähti
D18 110415 256913 Niskanen Salla Kalevan Rasti
D18 95715 526229 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D18 108908 524862 Palomäki Emilia Rastikarhut
D18 116929 526273 Pihlajaniemi Aini SK Pohjantähti
D18 112395 517646 Päärni Iina MS Parma
D18 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D18 95236 514566 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D18 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D16 117870 530984 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D16 112910 523366 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 110229 518116 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 97993 532489 Ikäheimonen Freja Espoon Suunta
D16 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 102712 516525 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D16 119414 261083 Kulikova Maria Espoon Suunta
D16 105876 521180 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 113656 523878 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D16 113657 524405 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D16 105549 532138 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 101908 526094 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D16 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D16 120417 523598 Rantala Iida-Maria Turun Suunnistajat
D16 108120 529973 Simola Alexandra Rastivarsat
D16 102397 532738 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 117210 514114 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 117981 530456 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 115090 519477 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D15 101952 266335 Hirvonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D15 106007 525288 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 110076 521553 Kapanen Anna MS Parma
D15 114507 248840 Mononen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D15 110416 241295 Niskanen Suvi Kalevan Rasti
D15 118137 531998 Pyöli Milla Paimion Rasti
D15 109660 245028 4125639 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D15 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 113536 531687 Tasala Emily Turun Suunnistajat
D15 111421 532188 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D15 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 115549 85353 Vuorela Sofia Ulvilan Ura
D15 118359 521270 Vuorinen Vilma Pihkaniskat
D15 102634 514132 3948833 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 108485 273898 Brink Amanda Pargas IF
D14 123048 524732 Ervanko Erika Turun Suunnistajat
D14 110273 532134 Haakana Taimi Pihkaniskat
D14 118789 532680 Haavisto Kerttu Turun Suunnistajat
D14 118258 258902 Hagström Wilma Turun Suunnistajat
D14 116035 273204 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 110339 522537 Kolmonen Aino Kalevan Rasti
D14 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D14 104450 527815 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 109675 530116 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D14 104888 532243 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 108459 533208 Nikkinen Lotta Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 101163 523095 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 115795 521136 Simola Linnea Rastivarsat
D14 109512 526845 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 118825 517810 Tuomala Rebekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 118004 270200 Wirsching Iiris Pihkaniskat
D13 115720 525440 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 108987 275003 4253423 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D13 113328 246505 Haarlaa Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 118253 524765 Hakkarainen Ella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13 110952 532222 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D13 115000 529957 Hiltunen Helka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D13 118124 246665 Hämälistö Lilli Turun Suunnistajat
D13 106008 525281 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 110217 532180 Kortelainen Tara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D13 117890 257003 Koskinen Kaisla SK Uusi
D13 118748 514517 Lindgren Malou OK Raseborg
D13 118781 256534 Mäkilä Veera Paimion Rasti
D13 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 119957 524468 4415527 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D13 104835 530789 Siivonen Anni Koovee
D13 118695 525655 Tompuri Vaula Rastihaukat
D13 110964 523444 Tranberg Saana Paimion Rasti
D13 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 112830 531083 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D13 111113 525886 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee
D13 106815 532257 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D12TR 121900 505940 Laitinen Hilla RastiPiikkiö
D12TR 114882 257312 Saarinen Emmi Rasti-Nokia
D12TR 108441 523596 Seppänen Isla Rasti-Lukko
D12TR 111121 181921 Suntioinen Veera Karkki-Rasti
D12 117684 151597 Haakana Lilja Pihkaniskat
D12 118259 523435 Hagström Isabella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D12 104488 533502 Juntunen Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D12 116034 529460 Karjalainen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 117438 239310 Kenner Saga Paimion Rasti
D12 118936 48011 Kuusisto Inka-Maria MS Parma
D12 118192 253896 Laakso Vilja Paimion Rasti
D12 112841 514182 Lahdenperä Henriikka Paimion Rasti
D12 109997 529969 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 117436 251072 Lehtinen Sofia Paimion Rasti
D12 119110 532253 Lonka Veera Turun Suunnistajat
D12 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D12 118888 257134 Mäkitammi Kerttu Kangasala SK
D12 110119 531433 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D12 110688 531276 Paukkunen Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 110028 525445 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D12 111308 254777 Saarinen Siiri Rasti-Nokia
D12 109641 246435 Siivonen Aino Koovee
D12 116066 258930 Toivio Kaisla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 117703 274395 Uuskoski Kiira Pihkaniskat
D12 115706 272192 Velema Signe Paimion Rasti
D10RR 122189 259617 Filppula Olivia Paimion Rasti
D10RR 121000 517877 Juntunen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 120337 262812 Jutila Siri Paimion Rasti
D10RR 117439 270913 Kenner Linnea Paimion Rasti
D10RR 120594 85589 Koivuniemi Alma MS Parma
D10RR 119905 258899 Lehtinen Siiri Paimion Rasti
D10RR 122310 529817 Mattila Verna MS Parma
D10RR 117105 533488 Mäkinen Elsa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D10RR 121035 265220 Peippo Ella Paimion Rasti
D10RR 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 117437 508071 Pihlaja Hilla Paimion Rasti
D10RR 119706 259477 Ruokolainen Halla OK 77
D10RR 118846 533001 Röytiö Elsa Paimion Rasti
D10RR 118438 514271 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx
D10RR 118667 264569 Turunen Saimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 118571 256215 Töyrylä Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat
D10RR 119303 532625 Uuskoski Sonja Pihkaniskat
D10 117980 523349 523349 Holappa Janni Espoon Suunta
D10 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D10 112429 517556 Liuha Aino Kangasala SK
D10 113592 530015 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10 116391 518155 Välimäki Tilda Paimion Rasti
TR Avoin 117984 514916 Laakso Elssa RastiPiikkiö
RR Avoin 122276 275023 Aspholm Linus OK 77
RR Avoin 119926 522634 Kinni Aino Espoon Suunta
RR Avoin 117763 503425 Kinni Eemi Tampereen Pyrintö
RR Avoin 122331 529825 Laakso Enna RastiPiikkiö
RR Avoin 123084 506563 Laitinen Kerttu RastiPiikkiö
RR Avoin 123107 532313 Lehtonen Aaron Pihkaniskat
RR Avoin 119946 530443 Lyytikäinen Touko Espoon Suunta
RR Avoin 120262 532671 Mäkelä Jouka Angelniemen Ankkuri
RR Avoin 119707 265525 Ruokolainen Volter OK 77
RR Avoin 117973 255826 Salomäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
RR Avoin 113628 276099 Samposalo Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
RR Avoin 123090 258443 Toivio Taisto RastiPiikkiö
RR Avoin 123103 272371 Toivio Tuuli Turun Suunnistajat

csv-tiedostoon