FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Åland 2-dagars, IF Åland, Tampereen Pyrintö
30.03.2024, 31.03.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 H21 122757 528110 Chaloupský Jakub Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 7246 528369 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 11687 515824 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 106476 528375 Hyyppä Samuel Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 115558 530250 Iurev Dmitrii Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 6216 519837 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 120484 257916 Masso Baptiste Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 14037 511052 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 102160 526135 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 29678 514317 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee
H21 H21 47507 518194 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21 H21 16332 531088 Pitkänen Jonne Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 H21 10081 516353 Puranen Konsta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 H21 38453 521584 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 39056 517226 Saarela Thomas Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 96189 521112 Similä Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 H21 5033 518173 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 H21 25323 258780 Tonder Aapo Kalevan Rasti
H21 H21 12799 531424 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 33187 85543 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H21 H21 27758 517643 Vaismaa Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 9668 523049 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 11294 266394 Vuorenmaa Ville Espoon Suunta
H35 H35 5240 258251 Annila Petri Koovee
H40 H40 15663 517746 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H40 H40 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 18528 510386 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka Rasti-Jussit
H40 H40 22863 526512 Mikkonen Erkki Pihkaniskat
H40 H40 15768 519168 Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 H40 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 H40 104523 507775 3980935 Øien Geir Myhr Norway
H45 H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 19632 532634 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
H45 H45 121003 151596 Haakana Jaakko Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 60096 507137 Haikonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H45 H45 119755 248641 Heikkinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 H45 101361 517306 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 12666 532022 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H45 H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 30038 531625 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H45 H45 33775 530358 Pikkarainen Toni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 16619 268524 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H45 H45 28111 255908 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 H45 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 H45 110266 525916 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 90145 514127 Turpeinen Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 H45 114855 521997 Vehmasto Olli Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 20676 528887 Böling Niklas IF Åland
H50 H50 94750 511321 Holmroos Joni Turun Suunnistajat
H50 H50 28778 261487 4030425 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 H50 10991 257013 Lauronen Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 29750 517783 Lehmusvuori Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 13071 236617 4363545 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 H50 38706 49988 Mäki Harri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H50 H50 110290 531072 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 H50 14346 524292 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 H50 28807 517684 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H50 H50 13389 530533 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H50 H50 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H55 H55 27351 274042 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H55 H55 21808 518129 Hintsanen Pekka Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
H55 H55 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri Sweden
H55 H55 19142 274341 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 3945 511498 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 986 512909 Määttälä Marko Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 101412 514208 Paavola Harry Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 15806 532135 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 8418 513524 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 548 522833 4256129 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H60 H60 403 526887 Itkonen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 H60 7463 530566 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 6865 258893 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 H65 1921 530006 Hyppänen Timo Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
H65 H65 1489 523074 Johansson Göran IF Åland
H65 H65 14750 526863 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 H65 121269 524760 Nyqvist Ola IF Åland
H65 H65 22091 526876 4298345 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H65 H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 H65 15436 526853 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF
H70 H70 25032 523393 Blomster Tor-Olof IF Åland
H70 H70 18793 256919 4390498 Hakomäki Juhani Lapuan Virkiä
H70 H70 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 25021 519179 Janlöv Lars IF Åland
H70 H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H75 H75 25031 532008 Blomster Bjarne IF Åland
H75 H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 H20 102435 526251 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H20 H20 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 H18 104460 522792 Hölsö Aaro Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 H18 94792 525731 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 104021 530368 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 H18 108020 527531 Lintula Eliel Turun Suunnistajat
H18 H18 118742 254978 2010 Nikkilä Elias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 H18 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 H18 121309 269378 Pachnik Jedrzej Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 103084 516532 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 H18 103085 516448 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 H18 114695 508792 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H18 H18 99060 526669 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 108134 529966 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 H18 116982 517678 Toivonen Nikolai Turun Suunnistajat
H16 H16 118516 532136 Ahonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 110980 521540 521540 Heikinmaa Aapeli Paimion Rasti
H16 H16 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 109476 526208 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 108028 525031 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 108471 529116 Lahdenperä Aaro Paimion Rasti
H16 H16 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 104480 523243 Oksa Sampo Paimion Rasti
H16 H16 119220 516031 Palmroos Elliot Pargas IF
H16 H16 119427 519123 Palmroos Elton Pargas IF
H16 H16 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H16 H16 117928 521110 Väliaho Aarni Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 117845 518254 Wirsching Lukas Pihkaniskat
H14 H14 109316 532016 Aho Lenni Rasti-Jussit
H14 H14 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H14 H14 105486 522927 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 H14 110230 518120 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 H14 108026 533124 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 H14 119188 Lindblom Aron IF Åland
H14 H14 119184 Lundberg Elis IF Åland
H14 H14 108063 517860 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 H14 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H14 H14 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H14 H14 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 H14 113615 244210 Vilhonen Olavi Paimion Rasti
H12 H12 109323 533490 Aho Tiitus Rasti-Jussit
H12 H12 118976 270804 Haikonen Kevin Koovee
H12 H12 117013 518135 Hannula Sebastian Paimion Rasti
H12 H12 108119 519808 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 118988 521523 Laaksonen Tapani Paimion Rasti
H12 H12 121876 256198 Launonen Eetu Turun Suunnistajat
H12 H12 115658 514911 Lähteenmäki Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H12 H12 121885 265060 Pajuniemi Topi Turun Suunnistajat
H12 H12 121342 525900 Pihl Timo MS Parma
H12 H12 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 110259 526910 Tuomaala Eemil Vaasan Suunnistajat
H10 H10 116368 240858 Fröjdö Wilhelm Turun Suunnistajat
H10 H10 121061 532331 Lehtonen Teo Pihkaniskat
H10 H10 119268 264450 Tarkia Markus Hiidenkiertäjät
H10 H10 118015 274061 Tervo Joonas Pihkaniskat
D21 D21 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D21 D21 27396 265232 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D21 D21 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 29676 523611 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 9087 530261 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 33864 534171 Hatajavaara Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 28346 524498 Jalava Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 19105 530276 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 25200 533032 4241972 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Jussit
D21 D21 94320 524519 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D21 D21 36983 529094 4294203 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D21 D21 10386 522033 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 102877 525654 Paavola Titta Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 28034 531392 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 D21 112928 524315 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 16401 519200 Pitkänen Salla Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 D21 34032 519645 Pylkkänen Annu Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 14070 521361 4293007 Saarinen Henna Koovee
D21 D21 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21 D21 121126 258226 Tuorila Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 D35 34826 508961 508961 Aho Reija Rasti-Jussit
D35 D35 106084 265671 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
D40 D40 117197 530007 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 12746 532015 4127890 Pyhtilä Kristiina Kyrös-Rasti
D45 D45 119236 521282 Ahonen Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 D45 13975 522939 Heikkinen Terhi Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 D45 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 27382 531390 Lonka Hanna Pargas IF
D45 D45 12508 523488 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D45 D45 24128 529188 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 97410 274324 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D45 D45 110291 524458 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D50 D50 49542 532317 Haikonen Nina Koovee
D50 D50 15372 517947 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 D50 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 D50 100993 238673 Paavola Tiina Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 39002 519131 Pikkarainen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 38508 269294 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles
D50 D50 3868 272263 Velema Riikka Rasti 88
D55 D55 32482 273899 Brink Maria Pargas IF
D55 D55 33024 526101 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 D55 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 17974 228700 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D65 D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D75 D75 8524 508357 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
D20 D20 97709 257486 4337309 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D20 D20 96391 518214 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit
D20 D20 106706 532137 Rokala Erica Lapuan Virkiä
D18 D18 108525 530469 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 118482 529916 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 102170 531984 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 117870 530984 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D16 D16 108000 516377 Hallman Anni Pihkaniskat
D16 D16 110229 518116 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 97993 532489 Ikäheimonen Freja Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 106007 525288 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 119414 261083 Kulikova Maria Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 105876 521180 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 102366 529607 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 D16 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D16 D16 118000 511618 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 102777 532014 4127825 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D16 D16 118137 531998 Pyöli Milla Paimion Rasti
D16 D16 120417 523598 Rantala Iida-Maria Turun Suunnistajat
D16 D16 104980 529965 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D16 D16 111421 532188 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 D16 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 117981 530456 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 118359 521270 Vuorinen Vilma Pihkaniskat
D14 D14 115720 525440 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 108485 273898 Brink Amanda Pargas IF
D14 D14 110273 532134 Haakana Taimi Pihkaniskat
D14 D14 113328 246505 Haarlaa Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 109264 517913 Holmroos Siiri Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 116205 250793 Laine Aurora Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 104450 527815 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 105108 514651 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 118418 263470 Mehtälä Ellen Pihkaniskat
D14 D14 119957 524468 4415527 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 104901 522679 4123162 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D14 D14 105172 532163 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D14 D14 101163 523095 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 116469 524618 Söderström Julia IF Åland
D14 D14 104082 515350 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 110964 523444 Tranberg Saana Paimion Rasti
D14 D14 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 112830 531083 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D14 D14 118004 270200 Wirsching Iiris Pihkaniskat
D12 D12 117684 151597 Haakana Lilja Pihkaniskat
D12 D12 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D12 D12 116424 257912 Hartvik Mya Paimion Rasti
D12 D12 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 120028 273779 Koivisto Meeri Vaasan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 116526 525957 Kriikkula Siiri Rasti-Jussit
D12 D12 118192 253896 Laakso Vilja Paimion Rasti
D12 D12 112841 514182 Lahdenperä Henriikka Paimion Rasti
D12 D12 109997 529969 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 D12 117436 251072 Lehtinen Sofia Paimion Rasti
D12 D12 112986 519790 Lindeqvist Roosa Paimion Rasti
D12 D12 119110 532253 Lonka Veera Turun Suunnistajat
D12 D12 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 120016 522826 Mikkonen Venla Pihkaniskat
D12 D12 118300 530939 4343786 Ollila Veera Pihkaniskat
D12 D12 110688 531276 Paukkunen Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 110028 525445 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D12 D12 118761 273930 Pitkänen Enni SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 119042 274359 Tarkia Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 D12 113583 276321 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D12 D12 116066 258930 Toivio Kaisla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 D12 115706 272192 Velema Signe Paimion Rasti
D10 D10 115631 263856 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 117437 508071 Pihlaja Hilla Paimion Rasti
D10 D10 115463 261110 Vehmasto Anni Pihkaniskat
HD12 S HD12 S 119828 275439 Lehtinen Caramia Paimion Rasti
HD10 S 120328 254847 Aho Meimi Rasti-Jussit
HD10 S HD10 S 122189 259617 Filppula Olivia Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 116425 257913 Hartvik Marius Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 120337 262812 Jutila Siri Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 117763 503425 Kinni Eemi Tampereen Pyrintö
HD10 S HD10 S 120055 523574 Laaksonen Isak Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 119905 258899 Lehtinen Siiri Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 117509 519169 Lindeqvist Fanni Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 122931 Lundberg Einar IF Åland
HD10 S HD10 S 119261 258222 Maunu Leevi Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 121035 265220 Peippo Ella Paimion Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 122930 258539 Pitkänen Fiiu SK Pohjantähti
HD10 S HD10 S 114465 244982 Pyhtilä Miina Kyrös-Rasti
HD10 S HD10 S 118003 261714 Tervo Lenni Pihkaniskat
H21 9788 515704 Melin Christoffer OK 77

csv-tiedostoon