FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Varsinais-Suomen AM-sprint, Kunnon Suunta Oy
07.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 18616 532435 Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H21 26233 525881 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 26744 530863 Kerkola Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
H21 23629 530745 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21 110437 516432 Levälehto Riku Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 121137 529565 Millner Max Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 17281 522645 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 90749 533209 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 91212 510958 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 25952 529801 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 27510 534264 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 9308 532657 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 9371 532668 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
H21 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 115562 531414 Aho Joonas Maarian Mahti
H35 39165 515301 Arki Vesa Turun Metsänkävijät
H35 121634 266390 Lehtinen Sauli Paimion Rasti
H35 122666 515650 Lemmetyinen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 116985 524409 Madekivi Samuli Turun Suunnistajat
H35 33173 254817 Tetri Tero Turun Suunnistajat
H40 27358 180584 Hakkarainen Julius Rasti 88
H40 39769 514191 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H40 14787 237149 Korhonen Heikki RastiPiikkiö
H40 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät
H40 110326 524026 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H45 118973 531412 Paasikivi Mikko Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 30038 531625 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H45 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 11100 258373 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 115737 527501 Toivo Marko Lauttakylän Luja
H50 29050 517691 Arola Pertti Paimion Rasti
H50 33710 518159 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H50 9998 531278 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 8595 518142 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H50 35333 525614 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H50 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5725 268123 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske
H50 93623 257995 Välke Olli Turun NMKY
H55 27351 274042 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H55 117082 518125 Böling Jari Turun Suunnistajat
H55 3391 515402 Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma
H55 14214 49455 Hiltula Kari Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55 92888 268343 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H55 24124 264706 Mannervesi Mika Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 121240 275819 Mattila Timo Lauttakylän Luja
H55 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H55 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 98087 513525 Piironen Timo MS Parma
H55 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H55 32000 529830 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H55 117174 530471 Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 109730 529788 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H60 13879 527075 Kajavalta Jyrki Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H60 19937 527793 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H60 39819 527614 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 35568 511320 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma
H60 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 12341 514915 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 94701 517196 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H65 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H65 6596 526136 Andersson Bror Kimito SF
H65 30011 523655 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H65 32436 258322 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 29904 531417 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 118286 507173 Niemi Esa MS Parma
H65 8423 517670 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 8421 514780 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 1051 515339 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H70 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H70 8424 523372 Mannonen Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 16221 532228 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H75 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H75 8436 523848 Hannus Reijo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 35083 514779 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H75 13727 523434 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H75 5320 264578 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 572 514742 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H75 5747 518163 Lainema Ilkka Turun Metsänkävijät
H75 21616 517680 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 24142 265505 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H75 21553 274388 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 24433 532664 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 30258 532249 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko
H80 18148 533270 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H80 18150 531418 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H80 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 19657 531090 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 19493 504888 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö
H20 98000 518216 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H20 107290 239977 Isosaari Antti MS Parma
H20 112208 525436 Niemelä Julius MS Parma
H20 105660 532208 Sallinen Eero Kangasala SK
H20 106380 259716 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 36533 517852 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti
H18 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 107289 239960 Isosaari Aarne MS Parma
H18 90824 533648 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H18 118742 254978 2010 Nikkilä Elias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H18 114695 508792 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H18 101975 517782 Virtanen Topi Paimion Rasti
H16 95628 517246 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H16 110980 521540 521540 Heikinmaa Aapeli Paimion Rasti
H16 103536 524462 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 91982 254245 Juote Aleksi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H16 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 107580 532325 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H14 105562 522655 Hanhela Huuko MS Parma
H14 122893 265251 Hartikainen Akseli Turun Suunnistajat
H14 111022 529822 Lähteenmäki Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H14 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H14 113615 244210 Vilhonen Olavi Paimion Rasti
H14 116390 531277 Välimäki Tomi Paimion Rasti
H12 116368 240858 Fröjdö Wilhelm Turun Suunnistajat
H12 116095 531413 Korte Nuutti Turun Suunnistajat
H12 118988 521523 Laaksonen Tapani Paimion Rasti
H12 118955 526177 Laine Akseli Loimaan Jankko
H12 118954 523088 Laine Oskari Loimaan Jankko
H12 115658 514911 Lähteenmäki Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H12 121342 525900 Pihl Timo MS Parma
H12 113448 246561 Tiusanen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H12 118278 514533 Tuokko Eetu MS Parma
H12 120029 514912 Visuri Leevi Turun Suunnistajat
H12 116392 530808 Välimäki Topi Paimion Rasti
D21 109036 529826 Ahlfors Anni Rasti-Lukko
D21 115629 507282 Aho Klara Maarian Mahti
D21 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D21 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D21 29676 523611 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D21 91484 519591 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D21 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 10277 523397 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 9651 259519 Manderbacka Hanne Turun Suunnistajat
D21 118600 530123 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 28034 531392 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 106138 257928 Ruokonen Sara-Elise Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 1424 522909 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 36476 514181 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat
D35 22069 509227 Bäck Sabina IF Femman
D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 35323 517672 Laine Sanna Loimaan Jankko
D40 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 117393 515391 Junnila Annastiina Turun Suunnistajat
D40 29959 515151 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D40 1034 521548 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D40 115842 533244 Mikkola Sanna Turun Metsänkävijät
D40 30593 271002 Tiusanen Maria Ulvilan Ura
D45 33936 258850 4124277 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF
D45 28870 530771 4389904 Autio Päivi Yläneen Kiri
D45 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D45 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
D45 115653 519478 Paganus-Anttonen Mari Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 115683 272439 Seppä Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 119801 531693 Uusitalo Krista Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 30366 504823 Auvinen Katja Turun NMKY
D50 33380 531988 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 103698 250575 Hirvonen Riitta Vakka-Rasti
D50 104415 531553 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D50 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D50 11385 516443 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D50 34757 506173 4389029 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D50 118262 523838 Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 106023 518202 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D55 102541 524429 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D55 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 12326 533784 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 126 516034 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D55 39533 258433 Lainio Saija Turun NMKY
D55 98088 521880 Piironen Marja MS Parma
D60 9222 250553 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D60 97034 275029 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D60 29903 256404 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 8712 529795 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D60 123 517082 4389565 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D60 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D60 94335 270908 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D65 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D65 375 515059 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D65 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D65 38116 520969 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D65 331 248540 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 29953 515144 4187464 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D75 24242 258706 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D75 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D80 11887 532211 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D80 5743 258903 Lainema Maija MS Parma
D20 38539 521592 Arola Selina Paimion Rasti
D20 90439 207365 Salo Kerttu Punkalaitumen Kunto
D18 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 94713 258604 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 95453 513214 Lohtander Eerika MS Parma
D16 115090 519477 Anttonen Helmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D16 112910 523366 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 110076 521553 Kapanen Anna MS Parma
D16 104525 161831 Karru Johanna MS Parma
D16 103901 530459 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 113656 523878 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D16 113657 524405 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D16 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 118137 531998 Pyöli Milla Paimion Rasti
D16 120417 523598 Rantala Iida-Maria Turun Suunnistajat
D16 109660 245028 4125639 Rantanen Saga Pargas IF
D16 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 111421 532188 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 106010 526111 Tiusanen Saara Ulvilan Ura
D14 115720 525440 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 108485 273898 Brink Amanda Pargas IF
D14 120436 521598 Eeva Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 118789 532680 Haavisto Kerttu Turun Suunnistajat
D14 118258 258902 Hagström Wilma Turun Suunnistajat
D14 118124 246665 Hämälistö Lilli Turun Suunnistajat
D14 116205 250793 Laine Aurora Turun Suunnistajat
D14 118781 256534 Mäkilä Veera Paimion Rasti
D14 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 119957 524468 4415527 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D14 122948 273923 Sulavuori Linnea Turun Suunnistajat
D14 109512 526845 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 121327 525748 Turunen Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 120437 521531 Eeva Hilla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 118259 523435 Hagström Isabella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 116424 257912 Hartvik Mya Paimion Rasti
D12 117438 239310 Kenner Saga Paimion Rasti
D12 118192 253896 Laakso Vilja Paimion Rasti
D12 117436 251072 Lehtinen Sofia Paimion Rasti
D12 112966 264425 Lehtonen Silje Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 121678 269330 Lemmetyinen Aila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 121679 269322 Lemmetyinen Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 119110 532253 Lonka Veera Turun Suunnistajat
D12 113592 530015 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 121631 272255 Pajunen Julia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 121630 272374 Pajunen Noora Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 110688 531276 Paukkunen Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 117437 508071 Pihlaja Hilla Paimion Rasti
D12 110028 525445 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D12 116066 258930 Toivio Kaisla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 116391 518155 Välimäki Tilda Paimion Rasti

csv-tiedostoon