FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Billnäsin keskimatka, Karjaan Ura
29.03.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 90103 516053 4053872 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H21A 18925 531308 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H21A 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21A 92594 522732 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 121153 264461 Lipsanen Pekko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21A 107012 529454 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 121137 529565 Millner Max Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 28847 518568 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma
H21A 16568 510887 Sainio Antti SK Uusi
H21A 2608 237755 Salervo Mikko OK 77
H21A 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 14073 515030 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 35252 523233 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21A 17885 525898 3864147 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21C 19507 508090 Kenttä Santeri OK 77
H21C 12611 271069 Kenttä Sora OK 77
H21C 12805 523379 Kenttä Voima OK 77
H35 115562 531414 Aho Joonas Maarian Mahti
H35 112858 240296 Palola Aleksi Maarian Mahti
H35 96075 521175 Sammio Samuli Espoon Suunta
H35 1696 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Oulun Tarmo
H40 115120 523332 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H40 118217 527432 Forsström Oscar OK Raseborg
H40 37547 519257 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg
H40 27358 180584 Hakkarainen Julius Rasti 88
H40 16341 519792 Huhtiniemi Pauli Luumäen Rasti
H40 11302 483271 Kosenius Jussi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H40 119807 516906 Koskinen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 5260 257705 Mehtälä Erkka Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 119691 248618 Nissinen Taneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 110326 524026 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H40 101508 261446 Toikka Arho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 12214 530986 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H45 37331 517677 Fredriksson Jan-Erik Salon Viesti
H45 27357 516180 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 122572 Ijäs Ari Keimolan Kaiku
H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 1615 521157 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 30969 530545 Nylund André OK Raseborg
H45 118973 531412 Paasikivi Mikko Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H45 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 121855 521687 Ruuskanen Roi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 37524 74813 Backman Daniel OK 77
H50 40574 519686 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 2065 530785 3482312 Hytönen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 31725 239109 Hämäläinen Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H50 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 38346 251131 Laine Jani Turun Suunnistajat
H50 19549 504199 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg
H50 35333 525614 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H50 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 118597 248369 Mäki-hokkonen Markku Espoon Suunta
H50 38650 527428 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H50 103565 525786 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H50 119545 530462 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 112240 511041 Putkuri Tommi RastiPiikkiö
H50 3100 521152 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H50 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 104414 265278 Tuomasjukka Saska Paimion Rasti
H50 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H50 114562 518362 Virtanen Matti RastiPiikkiö
H55 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 120715 522717 4336640 Huotari Reijo Pihkaniskat
H55 4944 532156 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 23107 516192 4097432 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta
H55 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 121101 525430 Leinonen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 16273 254203 Mamia Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H55 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H55 28952 274325 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H55 12858 532025 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 1912 531408 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 8901 513801 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 9199 514131 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H55 109730 529788 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 92551 530586 Weiss Robert OK 77
H60 100968 522738 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H60 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 7270 519793 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 116 522915 Nikulainen Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 8420 274374 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 1625 526565 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
H60 27970 250680 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta
H60 17019 514148 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 119116 514721 4367967 Rima Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 344 265079 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H60 33386 207116 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H60 22797 531803 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg
H65 6596 526136 Andersson Bror Kimito SF
H65 36170 257483 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 11027 509950 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 6980 525976 4185740 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H65 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 8423 517670 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 108385 518583 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 312 266213 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee
H65 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 19473 517286 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 709 529917 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 101381 528814 Virtanen Martti Espoon Suunta
H65 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H70 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 5348 528091 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 12756 265072 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H70 28629 519319 Forsström Sune OK Raseborg
H70 6648 525420 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 19127 509596 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 33754 526016 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Asikkalan Raikas
H70 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H70 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H70 8424 523372 Mannonen Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 121262 266445 Nilsson Lars OK Raseborg
H70 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 23050 520539 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H70 316 523136 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H70 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 16621 532179 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 13727 523434 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H75 5320 264578 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 572 514742 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H75 10292 526595 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 12073 274038 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 203 528403 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H75 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 24142 265505 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H75 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 22848 55104 4174934 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 5851 526572 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 3884 517676 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H80 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H80 13147 522684 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H80 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 31011 265708 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H80 11415 528795 4353215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 28633 258612 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H20 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H18 114608 511596 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H18 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H18 102365 530345 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 35972 517077 Lintula Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 101745 111159 4206181 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H16 103536 524462 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 110971 513901 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 112789 521154 Åström Valter Lynx
H14 94017 526169 Backman Sebastian OK 77
H14 120004 517295 Krogius Alvar Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H13 118284 256071 Vilhunen Otso Lynx
H12 113605 508787 Ala-Heikkilä Juho Asikkalan Raikas
H12 118360 516459 Kauppinen Havu Rastihaukat
H12 106841 514519 Kenttä Elmo OK 77
H12 117637 524301 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 119952 193592 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx
H12 118285 256095 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx
H12 115887 508566 Åström Filip Lynx
D21A 115629 507282 Aho Klara Maarian Mahti
D21A 16202 531982 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 4270 262683 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg
D21A 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A 17772 520453 Helle Annukka Espoon Akilles
D21A 119839 518193 Jokilammi Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 37898 513760 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 22045 274328 Läärä Hilla SK Uusi
D21A 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 9442 530387 Schoultz von Katja Pargas IF
D21C 12325 514520 Kenttä Lumi OK 77
D21C 29285 525244 Koskivirta Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21C 13351 250134 Laitinen Emilia Vehkalahden Veikot
D21C 122558 272168 Mäkinen Milja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21C 32330 518124 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 22069 509227 Bäck Sabina IF Femman
D35 115260 530275 Huttunen Paula Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 113549 242061 Jokinen Heini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 120829 265492 Koskinen Teija Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 119770 519309 Lahti Johanna Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 103736 523851 Palola Nelly Maarian Mahti
D35 119793 516185 Sandberg Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 15229 529796 Eronen Kaisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 107113 517709 Haverinen Kaisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 117184 526802 Lahdenmäki Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 15135 249756 Laine Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 112977 273776 Tuomisto Hanna Espoon Akilles
D45 7091 524994 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 13176 531263 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D45 28934 525346 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 20582 254222 Taina Sanna MS Parma
D45 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 97410 274324 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D50 101632 273785 Dahl Citha OK Raseborg
D50 115526 528621 Gustafsson Maisa Rasti-Jyry
D50 2129 248378 Halme Kaisa Hiidenkiertäjät
D50 5916 194273 Hannula-Sormunen Minna Hiidenkiertäjät
D50 18123 265667 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D50 104415 531553 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D50 113290 516458 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D50 101461 516099 Liikonen Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 16126 519254 3808623 Lintula Kirsi OK Trian
D50 117951 514741 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka Espoon Suunta
D50 5584 274053 Nurmela Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 111705 85448 Pellikka Katja Hiidenkiertäjät
D50 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 108321 523651 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D50 118262 523838 Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät
D50 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 23615 274331 von Schoultz Åsa Pargas IF
D55 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D55 19277 264671 Holm Riikka Kangasala SK
D55 15801 521660 4299210 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D55 14529 257508 Lipasti Marjo Espoon Suunta
D55 19524 274332 Ray Carola OK 77
D55 115298 245225 Tuomola Marjo Rastihaukat
D55 16128 532026 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D55 3102 507095 Vesisenaho Anu Nastolan Terä
D55 125 523595 4368080 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 27502 512231 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 12557 530941 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D60 8712 529795 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 792 526663 Mbembela Tuula Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 94335 270908 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D65 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 115285 523051 Heinilä Seija Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D65 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 5888 274333 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D65 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D65 26265 525975 Lång Gun-Viol OK Raseborg
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D70 17269 526915 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 28625 508084 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg
D70 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D75 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D75 18752 274393 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D75 24242 258706 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D75 22087 523365 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D20 115664 528823 Aulanko Aino Espoon Akilles
D20 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 38454 530555 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D18 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 35908 531987 4119343 Mbembela Kia Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 112918 521775 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Espoon Suunta
D18 110972 531981 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 101909 529899 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D16 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 113252 256112 Kosenius Iida Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D16 102404 532157 Laitinen Sofia Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 113656 523878 Lamppu Laura MS Parma
D16 113657 524405 Lamppu Lotta MS Parma
D16 105298 513647 Perälä Fanni Rasti-Jussit
D16 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 116904 511489 Laukkanen Pihla Karjaan Ura
D13 118748 514517 Lindgren Malou OK Raseborg
D13 118423 510366 Sainio Emma Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 117986 261518 Heikkonen Liina Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 106823 514642 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
D12 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D12 121630 272374 Pajunen Noora Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 118519 257919 Sormunen Stella Hiidenkiertäjät

csv-tiedostoon