FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-yö, Anttolan Urheilijat
24.09.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 12322 520050 Aaltio Aapo OK 77
H21 37640 254836 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21 37804 226530 3983749 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H21 3801 521207 Ahola Topias Navi
H21 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H21 29087 517046 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 104242 193644 Etula Atte Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 17512 505590 Fabritius Mikael Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 39028 517955 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H21 35734 505511 4186706 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 7246 508628 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 8253 508346 Heinonen Samuel Paimion Rasti
H21 23173 512876 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21 26314 521004 Helminen Topias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 3045 519831 Henriksson Tobias Paimion Rasti
H21 29989 516387 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 23857 523497 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21 32375 523357 Holmback Hannes OK 77
H21 1718 519475 4173795 Huikko Petteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 106934 202716 Huomolin Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 26853 265475 3493764 Husu Miika Lappeen Riento
H21 22011 523226 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 3819 519832 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 5738 513183 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21 113144 514900 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H21 28846 258246 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 2091 521576 Itäranta Valtteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 11871 523363 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21 38118 512474 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21 8380 520536 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi
H21 16558 504489 4186649 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 26098 501613 Kankkunen Matias OK 77
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Navi
H21 104368 523050 Kashin Daniil Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä
H21 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13192 411927 3501376 Koirikivi Anssi Navi
H21 31918 517290 3777505 Koirikivi Riku SK Pohjantähti
H21 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
H21 34501 513716 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 31905 514085 Korpi Juho Navi
H21 21201 508860 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H21 17392 515145 4187316 Kotro Tuomas Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 15860 523527 Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 112773 504953 Lamminsalo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21 120890 192853 Latvakoski Juho Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H21 96357 523495 Leinonen Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 2734 521350 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H21 101112 520440 Manninen Marko Navi
H21 36641 220941 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento
H21 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 13170 510883 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
H21 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H21 6516 235342 Mänty Sami Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21 17879 43274 Nisonen Antti Navi
H21 31973 222230 Nissinen Niko Rasti-Jussit
H21 92203 242526 3941267 Nissinen Veeti Puolangan Ryhti
H21 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 27524 508397 Pajukangas Mikko Lapuan Virkiä
H21 29678 514317 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee
H21 102916 517057 Pasanen Ville Kalevan Rasti
H21 91212 510958 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 16332 512834 Pitkänen Jonne Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 2720 505519 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H21 112372 506060 Rauturier Maxime Kalevan Rasti
H21 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 37974 190071 4175048 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka
H21 31364 517245 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
H21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 99983 222476 Saetalu Andres MS Parma
H21 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 10610 232464 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21 415 517054 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H21 414 519738 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 1419 505022 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13470 516050 Sevelius Emil OK 77
H21 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H21 17516 518587 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H21 9308 514454 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 116311 509698 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21 14073 515030 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 24876 222297 3481256 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 11546 514415 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 21567 261105 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 32265 514319 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 28911 504769 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 35252 523233 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 46014 517653 Tali Uku-Laur Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 25323 258780 Tonder Aapo Kalevan Rasti
H21 120484 257916 Tronche-Masso Baptiste Espoon Suunta
H21 12799 513482 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 27758 517643 Vaismaa Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 12092 513729 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H21 32704 513633 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H21 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 19249 518285 Väyrynen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 5240 258251 Annila Petri Koovee
H35 104126 505699 Auvinen Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35 115120 511716 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H35 20714 519828 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H35 18552 515656 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 112886 520520 Himanen Olli Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35 119521 258359 Hujala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 111746 509814 Hyyppä Jarmo SK Pohjantähti
H35 97908 248384 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H35 104034 505419 Kariniemi Raimo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35 15697 117961 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
H35 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu Espoon Suunta
H35 119392 518152 Kirssi Antti Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 21970 514993 4194148 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H35 26398 506905 Lehtola Tomi Kalevan Rasti
H35 119228 509993 Leino Eero Suunta Jyväskylä
H35 32398 264996 Mäkelä Jaakko Suunta-Sepot
H35 32609 503550 4317558 Oikarinen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H35 114502 227198 Ruberg Lauri IK Falken
H35 99010 509274 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 107894 516357 Ruuhi Teemu Loimaan Jankko
H35 23497 95445 Suvanto Matti Ylivieskan Kuula
H35 106584 511016 Viinikka Heikki Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H40 8549 514083 4189189 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 37547 519257 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg
H40 26835 238220 Heinonen Markku Keravan Urheilijat
H40 26191 514628 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H40 2008 220757 Isokoski Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 31431 504155 Jakobsson Tapio Rasti-Jyry
H40 100423 513456 3152204 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 31987 519641 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H40 15282 516507 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 19350 501978 Karelo Jussi Espoon Suunta
H40 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 32174 230016 Ketola Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus
H40 101279 510012 3864329 Kiiski Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 10461 257467 Lahtinen Miika SK Vuoksi
H40 17900 513652 Laine Kalle Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 32459 506707 4299178 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 27242 517321 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H40 18138 513856 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H40 19445 515125 4298584 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 103700 261484 Myyryläinen Jani Navi
H40 27566 509374 4191201 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H40 116086 504925 Penttinen Jaakko Vaajakosken Terä
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 15519 511986 3948635 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 14307 523478 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit
H40 27457 514401 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H40 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H40 24457 188471 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 4408 251892 Sillanpää Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H40 115240 516482 Soini Jussi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H40 116753 521994 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H40 32128 504726 Tapola Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H40 104165 520462 Tarkkio Henrik Espoon Akilles
H40 19498 513490 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK
H40 115737 236964 Toivo Marko Lauttakylän Luja
H40 12214 514562 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40 114659 524025 Tranberg Saku Paimion Rasti
H40 31205 514267 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 14740 258568 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 12574 524299 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
H40 24550 510119 Ylönen Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H45 22913 512900 Ahola Janne Navi
H45 113022 514801 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H45 31247 513155 Gröhn Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 29740 186559 Heikkilä Timo SK Uusi
H45 16913 516538 Hietala Jussi Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 3590 511914 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H45 26335 515159 3493764 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H45 24689 513883 4193850 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 17972 504890 4195384 Kallio Kari Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H45 237 239234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
H45 4047 512784 4110961 Karjalainen Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 25139 513846 3468535 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 15267 506725 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 97941 513997 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 29750 517783 Lehmusvuori Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 94462 257997 Leivo Kimmo Siilin Rasti
H45 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H45 111658 255833 Miettinen Sami Pihkaniskat
H45 30568 256235 4256111 Miikki Jussi SK Vuoksi
H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H45 22714 180472 Mykkänen Jarkko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 29605 254020 3481041 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo
H45 7381 195574 Mäkäräinen Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H45 33422 258617 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 29078 246424 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 97396 519596 Palokangas Markus Alatornion Pirkat
H45 944 227662 Rahkila Pyry Vaajakosken Terä
H45 35389 215531 Rautanen Marko Tuupovaaran Sepot
H45 20819 510881 3248846 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 1645 512681 Saarela Jarno Kymin Suunnistajat
H45 10463 508732 Saarinen Sauli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H45 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H45 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 110266 236075 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45 32425 43227 Tuviala Vesa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 2443 514472 Varis Ari Rasti E4
H45 109619 257175 Väisänen Juuso Rasti-Jyry
H45 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 1138 509818 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 95490 232502 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 16357 222438 Burtsoff Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 24907 517767 Donner Mikael OK 77
H50 39524 514461 3943735 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 25128 249472 4193611 Friman Sami Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 101922 261118 Gusev Ilya Lappeen Riento
H50 55 519187 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 4679 208515 Hakkarainen Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H50 109720 509365 Harju Reima OC Puisto
H50 2338 511278 3498169 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu
H50 21808 518129 Hintsanen Pekka Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H50 29938 511729 Hölsö Mikko Vaajakosken Terä
H50 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 33710 518159 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H50 14423 514200 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 21376 515353 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H50 8608 236557 4254074 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 4294 516935 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 35643 514221 3912102 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H50 19566 517990 Koskinen Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H50 109964 521246 3281540 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H50 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 26844 523429 Kurhinen Tomi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 330 260433 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H50 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H50 12316 514198 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä
H50 24428 514195 Laiho Juha-Matti Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
H50 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 110190 226696 Laine Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 16110 522735 Lantela Jaani Espoon Suunta
H50 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 101270 517961 Lassila Marko Lammin Säkiä
H50 585 513741 Lautamäki Asko MS Parma
H50 99294 229482 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 40555 512402 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 29261 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 14384 242064 Minkkinen Juha Kalevan Rasti
H50 97058 516239 Neuvonen Janne Luumäen Rasti
H50 2417 517040 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H50 14346 506559 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 15091 511532 4098919 Oksanen Tuomo Navi
H50 101412 514208 Paavola Harry Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 37116 209116 Patrakka Mikko OC Puisto
H50 5420 506288 4109955 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H50 37788 250430 Piirainen Jyrki Järvenpään Palo
H50 31030 503007 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 35722 500360 3479037 Poikonen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo
H50 3003 517562 Puttonen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 548 207264 4256129 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 3100 521152 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H50 37825 504296 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti
H50 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H50 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 4462 523060 Sivill Keijo Uuraisten Urheilijat
H50 119641 508062 Stranden Ilkka Lahden Taimi
H50 101210 519205 Surakka Petteri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 109730 508886 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 2397 512678 4175162 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat
H50 4858 512786 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H50 27159 264370 Varamäki Ari Lapuan Virkiä
H50 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H50 6248 259147 Väkeväinen Mika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 5152 515385 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka
H55 97104 510222 Balck Johan Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H55 25194 517911 Donner Jan OK 77
H55 5528 258258 Forsberg Matti Säyneisen Salpa
H55 7964 227889 Forsman Kristian IF Brahe
H55 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 23501 522886 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Jussit
H55 99174 504659 3307972 Hautaniemi Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H55 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 116040 234836 Heikkinen Arto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 21314 504838 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H55 37027 119967 4299913 Heinola Ari Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 107263 255977 Hintsanen Harri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 120715 522717 Huotari Reijo Pihkaniskat
H55 8755 512998 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti
H55 25249 517250 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H55 32193 523089 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 8035 504413 Jäppinen Jyrki OK 77
H55 4944 513892 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 23106 511707 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H55 22580 522794 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H55 13424 514356 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H55 12900 516032 3738549 Kiljunen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 4391 246443 Kimpi Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 35316 517908 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H55 14030 509182 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H55 24489 515855 Koskinen Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H55 4171 510781 4191508 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H55 24871 238240 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H55 11503 522056 3494911 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55 27856 519737 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 908 511754 Lintunen Petteri Siilin Rasti
H55 40616 513464 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H55 17661 189977 4192316 Marttinen Tuomo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H55 5664 511742 Munck Jarmo Olavin Rasti
H55 2715 504383 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 6597 147956 3482544 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta
H55 32167 508755 Nieminen Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 7463 509901 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H55 1161 412820 Nurminen Pekka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H55 94039 511642 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H55 94214 523220 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi
H55 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 15629 523470 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkaniskat
H55 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 32573 511901 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 31889 510889 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H55 104004 263486 Thitz Eero Savon Suunta
H55 17121 514536 Tiainen Hannu Nivalan Suunnistajat
H55 115183 219610 Tonteri Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H55 5672 519598 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H55 13267 514493 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 15115 265008 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H60 15887 517324 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 101 220707 Anjala Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 31579 513759 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 7002 235499 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
H60 28997 261626 Forss Jari Savon Suunta
H60 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 4865 514343 4193116 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 14663 514212 Heikkinen Juha Pihkaniskat
H60 17629 513989 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H60 13951 190189 4125795 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H60 2058 221987 4178448 Hänninen Jukka Rasti-Nokia
H60 31062 218114 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H60 4867 516566 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H60 21634 511902 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti
H60 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 14868 519180 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60 16640 514403 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 3025 512225 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 20459 238856 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H60 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H60 3923 410647 3980695 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat
H60 6867 84694 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi
H60 8036 263344 Mehto Harri Vaajakosken Terä
H60 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 14280 504804 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H60 20500 521016 4191169 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H60 23950 512327 4256277 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 31301 257489 Palonen Aapo Lammin Säkiä
H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Navi
H60 16843 514038 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H60 25121 521067 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 28188 246460 Perälä Harry Keravan Urheilijat
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H60 17019 514148 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 2729 81436 Ruotsalainen Keijo SK Pohjantähti
H60 26957 228115 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti
H60 14600 517960 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
H60 26702 236071 Särkkä Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H60 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 5929 521134 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H60 4861 511447 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 23296 521133 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H60 24608 256143 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
H60 28288 221606 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 17634 257638 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H65 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 19401 513206 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H65 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H65 28745 514786 4039772 Karvonen Paavo Iisalmen Visa
H65 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 34540 227976 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 11027 509950 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta
H65 13002 249955 Koskinen Tuomo Suunta-Sepot
H65 3631 523368 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 5268 248644 3941762 Lavonen Hannu Miehikkälän Vilkas
H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 1788 45922 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 6238 250576 4195277 Nuoranne Jussi OC-DUBHE
H65 31420 523404 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 21963 197517 Rajaniemi Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 8421 514780 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 316 523136 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 11110 517143 3831195 Taanila Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H65 33496 196312 3278785 Talja Keijo OK 77
H65 5296 517256 4293403 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta
H65 19473 517286 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 22362 517689 Tommila Timo Rastikarhut
H65 31040 513912 4119244 Torniainen Ari Lappeen Riento
H65 92743 518084 Tuononen Ismo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 16221 509053 4128724 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H65 29386 249494 Vehmaa Hannu Epilän Esa
H65 24667 258732 Vennelä Simo-Pekka Nastolan Terä
H65 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 2746 515149 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H70 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 32498 511008 3499134 Holappa Paavo Järvenpään Palo
H70 3355 522985 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 4030 506492 3485547 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 12395 511247 4206389 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 6647 513742 4297099 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 30835 519599 Käyhkö Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 17345 515134 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H70 30878 523621 4174207 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot
H70 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 20273 511905 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H70 9079 510008 4174785 Mourujärvi Kauno Kannuksen Ura
H70 31988 511720 4256434 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 17346 517797 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 7310 43273 Nisonen Tapani Navi
H70 6173 Oksanen Risto Saarijärven Pullistus
H70 5316 501544 3949377 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat
H70 33497 523222 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 109274 520534 Pajamäki Kalevi Säyneisen Salpa
H70 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H70 34804 514306 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit
H70 31901 256886 4201380 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti
H70 6712 257897 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H70 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 90489 249700 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
H70 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 25087 523617 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H70 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 26364 514883 Sihvola Eero Valkealan Kajo
H70 16773 511523 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 26807 215502 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 14140 127860 Tanttu Unto SK Uusi
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 18409 519649 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 31065 513661 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H70 21298 520576 3501210 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 16222 512519 Vartiainen Heimo Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 31181 264654 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H75 30033 208094 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia
H75 20806 519812 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H75 17935 514323 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 4842 506478 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H75 15640 521140 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 17321 222095 4031365 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H75 7300 246647 4026068 Kemppi Jorma Navi
H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 1050 232880 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H75 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H75 38817 511560 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 12453 511274 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 15123 513796 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 21900 516253 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H75 25276 512715 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H75 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 24142 265505 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H75 103641 258572 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 31488 263980 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 33966 257063 Niittymäki Antti Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 10583 514400 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 3771 258261 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
H75 31814 522528 Seitsonen Kauko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H75 20823 508880 Soimasuo Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 935 248684 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 22486 513529 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 1703 517862 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut
H75 19329 257453 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 37327 513150 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 16002 264974 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 7009 261676 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H75 12345 264466 264466 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H75 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 16500 513492 4173597 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 29829 227955 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 26817 261791 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H80 17102 514733 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 30619 236090 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H80 13761 516093 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 5182 514370 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H80 15307 257929 Siivonen Raimo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H85 3341 262775 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 2352 514443 Lavikainen Mauno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H85 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H85 3101 179683 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H85 26819 218549 4027801 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
D21 27396 265232 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D21 6895 513184 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 20667 509924 Donner Janina Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 6978 522797 Haapala Ida Espoon Suunta
D21 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 119275 517272 Janosikova Tereza Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 19105 514276 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21 6717 517804 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 839 505509 4177291 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 27938 227315 Korhonen Essi SK Vuoksi
D21 16970 519736 Kotkajuuri Anna Rastikarhut
D21 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D21 37400 511924 Lindgren Hanna IF Femman
D21 16641 511585 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21 36642 215300 Mattila Elisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna MS Parma
D21 27623 507279 Moilanen Anna Kalevan Rasti
D21 2106 248370 Mäkilä Sohvi Espoon Akilles
D21 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 3374 512520 4187209 Närhi Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
D21 12764 513658 Ovaska Jenni Kalevan Rasti
D21 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 16401 519200 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 28608 504303 4173878 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Kalevan Rasti
D21 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 30058 512964 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 24659 265446 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 11471 255979 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja Pargas IF
D21 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D21 25903 513735 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 3062 264994 Suojanen Laura Rastikarhut
D21 29856 513826 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 33329 520478 Teini Marika Kalevan Rasti
D21 12107 506104 3980018 Tuomisto Satu Rasti-Jussit
D21 37389 520487 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Kangasala SK
D21 24055 259530 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D21 7966 258613 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D21 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D21 15197 517217 Yliluikki Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D35 34829 153867 4278578 Hemminki Heini Rasti-Kurikka
D35 9541 246420 Jänkälä Susanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 10666 516081 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina Iisalmen Visa
D35 25200 505416 4241972 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Jussit
D35 114755 509169 Laatikainen Henna SK Pohjantähti
D35 1398 514213 Lax Sara Vetelin Urheilijat
D35 15516 256384 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari Joutsenon Kullervo
D35 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35 25170 514279 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit
D35 4776 259604 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 23542 523028 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
D35 101961 202623 Talbonen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D35 95993 521052 Tuominen Lotta Rasti-Jussit
D35 28119 262669 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 12641 523618 3948973 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D40 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 34316 516364 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 29616 513994 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D40 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 10719 518157 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
D40 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D40 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D40 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D40 18097 512069 Mononen Hanna Kalevan Rasti
D40 117884 521508 Papinaho Annika Keuruun Kisailijat
D40 25490 506197 4053823 Suomalainen Riikka Lappeen Riento
D40 16179 501452 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 24128 512788 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 5972 514527 4032298 Tuokko Mari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 6333 262779 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D40 22999 514458 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 23079 522773 Aumo Jeannette Sweden
D45 39750 517061 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti SK Uusi
D45 17643 520474 Kivelä Riikka Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45 2833 248819 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D45 22972 117968 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 7985 191159 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D45 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 33197 510931 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 12483 263303 3970852 Ojalainen Sini Espoon Suunta
D45 100993 512831 Paavola Tiina Kymin Suunnistajat
D45 38169 504487 4298642 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D45 28034 514523 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D45 26363 511690 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 2075 517907 3493665 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 13176 505713 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D45 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 38885 226980 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
D45 29259 249834 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 26850 517921 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 111953 516539 4252300 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D45 101352 517837 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D50 18235 260982 4204426 Arvela Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 2129 248378 Halme Kaisa Hiidenkiertäjät
D50 101396 514139 3941176 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 33826 245487 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari SK Uusi
D50 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50 14828 517575 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 103730 518364 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D50 15372 517947 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D50 8344 517715 Löfgren Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
D50 11385 516443 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D50 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D50 30965 221098 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 117951 248369 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 14471 506841 Nieminen Minna Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D50 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D50 20058 258452 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50 39002 519131 Pikkarainen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 5028 226592 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
D50 31732 504159 Saarilaakso Mia Lappeen Riento
D50 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 20284 521392 4193108 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4
D50 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 98170 514252 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 6737 514302 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D55 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D55 12030 512983 Lahtinen Ulla Suunta Jyväskylä
D55 15801 500080 4299210 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 25842 514882 4228797 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D55 3379 523905 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 16497 202830 Liukka Heli Kalevan Rasti
D55 5239 522958 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D55 27345 512740 Martikainen Lea Navi
D55 11631 256418 Molnar Pia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
D55 101446 513699 Pelkonen Päivi Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 94964 520544 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 14915 511715 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 17115 256328 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D55 123 517082 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D55 16980 514342 Sundvall Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 7211 263639 Tonder Marja SK Vuoksi
D55 8959 207022 Turunen Sisko Kalevan Rasti
D55 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 4181 45663 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
D60 28555 197703 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
D60 15009 245694 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D60 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D60 19959 222339 4173910 Juga Liisa SK Uusi
D60 2637 522685 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60 1985 264691 Kankaanranta Marja Rasti E4
D60 8019 505450 4255352 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 23636 235329 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 18407 517020 Mäkelä Anja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 17117 227215 3935319 Raatikainen Päivi Rasti E4
D60 17700 512734 Taanila Sisko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D60 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D65 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D65 1114 155951 4203998 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 12146 508784 Karru Sirja Vakka-Rasti
D65 96791 517545 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 25420 523577 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 17003 505991 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 33630 523471 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D65 6156 520530 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 2896 235240 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 30088 512062 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 30901 257214 4180618 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D65 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D65 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 5155 511685 Rantalainen Tuija Nastolan Terä
D65 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 17387 511701 Sivén Hannele Ähtärin Urheilijat
D65 4532 520575 Soanjärvi Tuija Konneveden Urheilijat
D65 10057 259180 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D70 29435 511391 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D70 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D70 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 6198 515655 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 11908 512746 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D75 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D75 24242 258706 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D75 15319 265519 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D75 17965 259454 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D75 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 13301 227151 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 18180 503377 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 22087 523365 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D80 27174 193920 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D85 25738 509312 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
H15 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H15 104350 512204 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H15 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H15 103367 513884 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H15 97748 520428 3501095 Juntunen Henrik Kalevan Rasti
H15 109537 514574 Karjalainen Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H15 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H15 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H15 99886 516358 Kiiski Olavi Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 101950 524309 Koivuniemi Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 99569 511322 4044442 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 99731 513835 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H15 109591 513670 Kuronen Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H15 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H15 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H15 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 97729 513740 Lautamäki Topias MS Parma
H15 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H15 106404 257614 Majaharju Pyry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H15 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 112411 509928 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H15 108097 513668 Nurminen Jonne Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H15 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H15 95944 512196 Oja Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
H15 105555 512160 Ojalainen Matias SK Vuoksi
H15 96306 523364 Pajari Antti SK Vuoksi
H15 91210 512411 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H15 117789 46509 Paloheimo Lenni Olavin Rasti
H15 96729 514731 Pylvänäinen Jere Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H15 107781 514130 Saarela Ossi Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 95625 515849 Saarilaakso Sulo Lappeen Riento
H15 102780 510018 Sivill Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 104736 522961 Suomalainen Vilho Lappeen Riento
H15 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 99828 512914 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 110549 523361 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H15 102342 519307 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 100398 512330 Bergström Kasper IF Brahe
H16 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H16 18925 513522 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 117710 517098 Gil Aguilar Yeray Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 101092 235168 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H16 102484 523455 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H16 97182 510380 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H16 107227 507120 Heikkinen Altti Sotkamon Jymy
H16 106765 523417 Heino Veikka SK Pohjantähti
H16 90564 508269 4316493 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 104701 517958 Hyvärilä Touko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 97469 511695 Jussinmäki Iisakki Lapuan Virkiä
H16 90824 513650 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H16 10503 514663 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H16 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 92660 514534 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H16 103331 510977 Mustonen Ville Rasti-Lukko
H16 102514 512252 Noponen Veeti Lapuan Virkiä
H16 105682 514257 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H16 103084 516532 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat
H16 103085 516448 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H16 102642 508212 3941010 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 107459 506516 Sorsa Eero Sotkamon Jymy
H16 104994 513200 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 109425 238647 Tonteri Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 94530 514436 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H16 98562 513860 Vuorinen Miki Koovee
H16 106574 511054 West Viktor IF Minken
H18 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H18 90103 516053 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H18 112245 519821 Ahlbäck Jonatan Pargas IF
H18 38935 230880 4118683 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H18 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H18 90411 519804 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H18 97107 515859 Balck Axel Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H18 96522 508490 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H18 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H18 95700 519798 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 27036 512272 Gustafsson Noel Espoon Suunta
H18 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 100452 517277 Heikkinen Otso Sotkamon Jymy
H18 110069 192923 Hoikka Osku Sotkamon Jymy
H18 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H18 93445 506871 Jalonen Aapo MS Parma
H18 95059 520407 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Lapuan Virkiä
H18 117702 251053 Jutila Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 96049 258108 4190849 Karhunen Juho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H18 102767 513126 4294096 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H18 39222 512036 3460169 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 104433 523054 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H18 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H18 99730 513838 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H18 95544 516447 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H18 91317 515355 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H18 118096 242851 Lehtomäki Paavo Keuruun Kisailijat
H18 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias MS Parma
H18 90912 510229 4154365 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 36972 519178 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H18 97192 514564 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H18 97668 514442 Makkonen Jonne Kalevan Rasti
H18 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H18 106858 509319 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H18 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H18 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H18 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo SK Pohjantähti
H18 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H18 36300 522028 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 95614 209798 3156494 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 92057 516356 4054086 Rannila Oskari Lapuan Virkiä
H18 38453 521584 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H18 661 511252 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H18 91271 513667 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H18 39056 517226 3859600 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 107220 231261 4254769 Salonen Onni Sotkamon Jymy
H18 100190 505491 Sankelo Verneri Lapuan Virkiä
H18 97281 516219 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H18 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 110658 242181 Sulkula Sakari Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 91810 512043 Vepsäläinen Onni Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 32952 516344 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H20 98963 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H20 102582 517760 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H20 115100 251414 Fomin Daniil Turun Suunnistajat
H20 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 22046 259710 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H20 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 92643 513930 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H20 97568 516411 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H20 94275 521104 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H20 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H20 104640 514440 Korhonen Konsta Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H20 95398 517762 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H20 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H20 36973 509702 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H20 117150 522546 Locmelis Jekabs Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35624 513778 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H20 23682 513186 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H20 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 90887 507817 4098158 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H20 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 35585 511913 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H20 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 34641 513634 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H20 12207 513920 3936366 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H20 98915 517284 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H20 91164 512027 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H20 92726 517175 3498847 Seppänen Antti Olavin Rasti
H20 96189 521112 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H20 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H20 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H20 39148 512025 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H20 97707 506429 4130704 Tukiainen Otso Koovee
H20 32786 513914 4178877 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H20 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H20 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
D15 110396 521526 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 107534 514886 4003208 Enlund Isabella IF Femman
D15 118717 514138 Frondelius Elli Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D15 100454 520467 Heikkinen Hilla Sotkamon Jymy
D15 116344 243714 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia Olavin Rasti
D15 102295 513777 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D15 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D15 96636 173570 Kaplas Martta Joutsenon Kullervo
D15 95517 514435 Kuusikko Kiia SK Pohjantähti
D15 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D15 111745 517851 Linnamäki Kerttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 99793 520452 Lintunen Venla Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D15 102543 517651 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D15 95453 513223 Lohtander Eerika Rasti-Lukko
D15 103208 241281 4185617 Lång Emma Kuopion Suunnistajat
D15 112258 257139 Malinen Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat
D15 106410 518871 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D15 110699 241976 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D15 112918 521775 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D15 112346 513139 Määttälä Selma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D15 100508 516565 Niinimäki Nelli SK Pohjantähti
D15 110972 513908 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D15 108536 202625 Papinaho Enne Keuruun Kisailijat
D15 104511 505722 Peltonen Riikka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D15 116929 509743 Pihlajaniemi Aini SK Pohjantähti
D15 112395 517646 Päärni Iina MS Parma
D15 109097 500895 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D15 117075 256145 Ruotsalainen Emma Lappeen Riento
D15 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 108525 506306 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 118482 513852 Heinilä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 95938 508181 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä
D16 97731 511495 4189361 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99226 514407 Kiintola Emilia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D16 106614 518090 Korkonen Emilia Lapuan Virkiä
D16 111679 258005 4297271 Kuokka Katri Iisalmen Visa
D16 38732 514314 Kurttila Meeri Lynx
D16 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D16 111710 258445 Laakso Laura Lappeen Riento
D16 107252 521748 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 102665 521729 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 113392 242993 4096947 Lehtonen Minttu Siilin Rasti
D16 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D16 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D16 103173 508396 Mäkäräinen Selma SK Pohjantähti
D16 95662 517253 4128021 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D16 39625 519835 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä
D16 95715 511529 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D16 101448 504884 Pirinen Oona Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D16 102702 523057 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 105817 515302 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D16 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D16 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 37479 264980 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
D16 98946 510959 4026621 Suokko Matilda Lapuan Virkiä
D16 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D18 97073 516394 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 35322 514229 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D18 118716 514124 Frondelius Anni Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D18 103699 514765 Gripenberg Ester OK 77
D18 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 94725 254508 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D18 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 95202 513888 4192779 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 118167 510296 Hyytiäinen Miina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D18 97751 253976 3553203 Juntunen Hertta Kalevan Rasti
D18 35804 508060 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 101046 513500 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D18 116345 512743 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D18 38979 173594 Kaplas Kerttu Joutsenon Kullervo
D18 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D18 97159 523206 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
D18 99885 519597 3970555 Kiiski Aliisa Kymin Suunnistajat
D18 94186 516503 Koivula Venla Laihian Luja
D18 94154 513719 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D18 99487 513726 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 107448 255827 Lauren Camilla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 94654 520089 Lindén Amalia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18 97709 257486 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D18 90830 513214 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D18 3263 90906 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi
D18 90798 523319 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D18 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 90750 251201 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 96391 518214 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit
D18 102877 512870 Paavola Titta Kymin Suunnistajat
D18 91434 522643 Pajari Maija SK Vuoksi
D18 102819 521211 Papinaho Alina Keuruun Kisailijat
D18 110453 234846 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 106022 515341 4299152 Pirilä Elisa MS Parma
D18 116525 523601 Poijärvi Aino Koovee
D18 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D18 10622 514556 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 10056 515147 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 98941 513154 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D18 34257 519294 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta
D18 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Koovee
D18 106870 227973 Tolkki Ellen OK 77
D18 91439 506007 4041653 Tonder Oona Kalevan Rasti
D18 96570 507799 4045464 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D18 90628 520049 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D18 106846 128642 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina Hiisirasti
D18 96926 519308 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 91641 510972 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D18 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D18 95146 512745 4322129 Yli-Futka Amanda MS Parma
D20 354 514479 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D20 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D20 39311 523356 Hahn Olivia OK 77
D20 34743 514802 3967692 Hansén Amanda OK 77
D20 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
D20 35612 520041 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D20 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 91484 519591 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D20 36560 217235 4173423 Holopainen Oili Suunta 2000
D20 29231 509423 4191938 Hyyppä Milja MS Parma
D20 38062 508114 4192738 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 13773 500210 Kangasaho Aino Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D20 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 104025 519825 Kuokka Iida-Liisa Iisalmen Visa
D20 37898 513760 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20 99486 514258 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 5388 238682 Lantta Tinja Lappeen Riento
D20 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda Lynx
D20 90900 514318 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D20 99138 239966 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D20 31372 512516 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 90780 512903 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
D20 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D20 36677 513468 Neuvonen Venla Luumäen Rasti
D20 32397 509181 4186235 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D20 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 39068 504299 4192258 Nurmilaukas Iiris Luumäen Rasti
D20 21964 519803 4292835 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 95729 524292 Ojala Jenny Rastikarhut
D20 32961 507109 3391851 Palokangas Mette Alatornion Pirkat
D20 27723 522492 4299095 Peltonen Liisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 90443 514437 Pitkänen Helmi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 91340 513868 4052213 Rasimus Siiri Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 38052 513176 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D20 34262 514470 3812336 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20 35257 513918 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 33055 513800 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D20 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö

csv-tiedostoon