FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Botnia Indoor, OK Botnia
18.02.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
AH 95490 514035 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AH 31499 521732 4123584 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AH 92643 513930 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
AH 103367 513884 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
AH 100423 513456 Jansson Sören IK Falken
AH 107990 532271 4204764 Kallio Santeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AH 36507 529993 4112579 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AH 29521 514259 Laakso Juha-Matti Rasti-Kurikka
AH 1969 504219 4292769 Laurila Jussi Jalasjärven Jalas
AH 26251 514101 Lindfors Jan IK Falken
AH 96965 514216 Lindfors Jesper IK Falken
AH 103384 532654 Lindfors Kevin IK Falken
AH 104073 520075 Löfbacka Atte Lapuan Virkiä
AH 17704 514103 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
AH 30822 240086 4298816 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
AH 117104 532153 Nikunen Karri OK Terjärv
AH 97036 256122 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
AH 22888 526815 Pesola Pasi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
AH 115424 526246 Ruutiainen Jaakko Laihian Luja
AH 9193 271700 4364725 Wik Niklas IK Falken
AH 120867 254406 Willman Jani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AD 39224 511392 Halla-aho Emma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AD 118075 Hoffmann Nina Denmark
AD 103176 525935 3152204 Jansson Tuija IK Falken
AD 36305 235249 Lautamo Riikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
AD 121434 523890 Lepistö Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AD 115266 532164 Möuts Anette IF Femman
AD 100888 259615 Nynäs Amanda OK Botnia
AD 113030 520416 Peltoniemi Tuula Kokkolan Suunnistajat
AD 15540 532210 Torrkulla Josefin IF Femman
BH 103353 153403 Forsell Björn OK Botnia
BH 108173 532676 Lindfors Rasmus IK Falken
BH 15389 246391 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
BD 20809 526615 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
BD 117786 75507 Forsström-Fellman Anette IK Falken
BD 90891 526821 Halla-aho Johanna Himangan Urheilijat
BD 115771 525909 Lillhonga Elin Gamlakarleby IF
BD 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
CH 118466 512896 Skogvik Emil IK Kronan
CD 116384 505613 Cainberg Saga OK Botnia
CD 117841 512902 Karlström Meya IK Kronan
AH18 108961 518046 Norrgård Isak IF Femman
AD18 109455 529896 Ketola Matleena Lapuan Virkiä
AD18 39152 533012 Lautamo Hilla Vaasan Suunnistajat
AD18 107533 513890 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
AD18 107531 532151 Torrkulla Moa IF Femman
BD18 113256 523331 Laakso Evena Rasti-Kurikka
BD18 113259 520406 Pesola Ella Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
BD18 111232 268115 Siekkinen Kajsa OK Botnia
BD18 102489 530198 Sikkilä Iines Lapuan Virkiä
CH18 113255 514179 Malila Veikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
CH18 121946 526835 Saarela Noah Kokkolan Suunnistajat
CH18 121917 268114 Taipale Aaron Kokkolan Suunnistajat
CD18 111961 49175 Forsström Elin OK Botnia
CD18 113257 514794 Kullman Annie IK Falken
CD18 121565 269455 Läspä Iida Vetelin Urheilijat
CD18 112427 513876 Löfbacka Iiris Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
CD18 121515 269415 Mäkelä Ella Vetelin Urheilijat
CD18 120868 261634 Tuoreniemi Hilla Kokkolan Suunnistajat
KuntoA 122884 241380 Lehtonen Antti
KuntoA 7555 518578 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
KuntoC 120312 50389 Lindfors Ronja IK Falken

csv-tiedostoon