FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HOG Sprintti, Helsingin Suunnistajat
09.05.2024, 09.05.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 90103 535111 4053872 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H21 H21 40075 529449 3483179 Korteniemi Jere Pellon Ponsi
H21 H21 33582 530793 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21 H21 5631 524317 Matikainen Juho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 21076 526170 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 24190 526670 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 H21 98717 196254 Tikhonov Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 H21 120980 523138 Toivonen Juuso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 102342 533009 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 H35 101384 530285 Aalto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H35 H35 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H35 H35 112773 525663 4370078 Lamminsalo Marko Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 H35 5358 238712 4179420 Leinonen Lauri SK Pohjantähti
H35 H35 10051 259488 Mänty Eero Espoon Akilles
H40 H40 14873 242123 Holappa Esa Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 32459 517241 4416160 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 H40 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H40 H40 113411 514625 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H40 24691 270204 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 17651 533875 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 H40 123070 258187 Vilhunen Ossi Lynx
H45 H45 112765 517989 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
H45 H45 104263 530588 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Rasti-Vihti
H45 H45 119470 517298 Eskola Matti Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 27357 516180 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 H45 24689 272979 4193850 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 15282 516507 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat
H45 H45 118919 530993 Kankainen Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 25196 508791 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 H45 20686 507678 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H45 H45 106343 530386 Korhonen Hannu Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 H45 10030 505967 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
H45 H45 117389 526981 Martikainen Marko Rasti-Jyry
H45 H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 25711 276112 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H45 H45 102875 513698 Pääkkönen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat
H45 H45 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H45 H45 109070 527593 Sulg Rünno Estonia
H45 H45 110266 525916 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 95490 514035 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 2065 530785 3482312 Hytönen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 H50 121310 526967 Jarve Kaupo Estonia
H50 1601 272928 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H50 H50 15267 533217 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H50 25646 531543 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 H50 101397 266324 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 8985 517557 4415212 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 4087 406130 3912102 Lehtonen Olli SK Vuoksi
H50 24117 526602 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 92694 516972 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H50 H50 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 H50 30822 240086 4298816 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H50 112405 514232 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H50 H50 103565 525786 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H50 H50 110290 531072 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 H50 119545 530462 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 H50 7662 533516 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 H50 2885 520045 Pulli Veli-Matti Lappeen Riento
H50 H50 2313 519291 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu
H50 13389 530533 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H50 H50 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H50 H50 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H50 22365 507172 3393139 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
H50 H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 91446 530762 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles
H50 H50 24090 524294 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 37461 522659 3394251 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo
H55 H55 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H55 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 H55 120715 522717 4336640 Huotari Reijo Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 4944 532156 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 10290 527981 Kantanen Olli OK 77
H55 H55 119496 520470 Keinänen Kimmo Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 24489 515855 Koskinen Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H55 H55 6266 522866 4252516 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 8765 528371 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 30481 531391 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 H55 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 H55 20305 526936 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 94039 533872 4344057 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H55 H55 40011 269101 Passinen Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H55 28952 274325 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 H55 32000 529830 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H55 H55 111518 524023 Viljamaa Janne Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 H55 14700 533497 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 24767 525451 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 H60 20197 506040 4193272 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 H60 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H60 H60 24048 532221 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H60 10798 532532 4396719 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H60 H60 35316 517908 Konttajärvi Seppo SK Pohjantähti
H60 H60 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H60 H60 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 H60 28646 276274 Melin Martin IK Falken
H60 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H60 8420 274374 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 H60 10334 531539 Piispanen Reima Oulaisten Huima
H60 H60 102097 516944 Pyykkö Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H60 27325 272011 Rantala Antti Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 6962 532763 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H60 H60 10090 513137 Tolonen Petri Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 19546 533020 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H65 H65 4333 521155 4317921 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H65 H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 21397 531117 3487345 Heikkilä Kari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H65 H65 1921 530006 Hyppänen Timo Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
H65 H65 3359 264998 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H65 H65 14750 526863 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 H65 28147 507673 4371449 Liikkanen Reima Lahden Taimi
H65 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 H65 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 20437 526166 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento
H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H65 H65 27987 532248 Routsi Jyrki Kauvatsan Ponteva
H70 H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 H70 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 12395 511247 4206389 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H70 33889 531849 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H70 H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 H70 6649 525027 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 H70 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 H75 32539 273767 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 38817 511560 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 H75 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H75 H75 6922 506485 4336236 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 H75 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 H75 15310 527430 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H75 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H80 H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 H80 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H80 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H80 H80 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 H80 7121 254152 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H80 12551 523898 4335253 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 H80 5182 514370 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H80 H80 11415 528795 4353215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H20 H20 94583 525242 Frilander Emil OK Trian
H20 H20 99544 526894 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 H20 97192 532238 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF
H20 H20 91271 513667 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 99104 525429 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H16 H16 105789 257730 Aaltonen Arttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 H16 108513 532453 4298303 Ala-Honkola Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H16 H16 108614 259481 Björk Cedric OK 77
H16 H16 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 H16 108333 533750 Forsman Aaron Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 H16 101745 111159 4206181 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H16 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 104770 526211 Holmström Samuli OK Trian
H16 H16 102169 524297 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 102919 533585 Kiintola Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 H16 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 H16 105615 522016 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 108542 527796 Siivola Visa Lappeen Riento
H16 H16 117845 518254 Wirsching Lukas Pihkaniskat
H14 H14 116187 526865 Ekqvist Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 H14 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H14 H14 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 112849 530729 4298568 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 113588 520454 Holstila Unto Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 122125 515620 Kiiski Miika OK Trian
H14 H14 104081 522982 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 120004 517295 Krogius Alvar Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 113746 533226 Kullberg Lauri OK Trian
H14 H14 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H14 H14 110608 222391 Loukkalahti Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 H14 115815 531115 4203238 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H14 H14 113211 513986 Mäkäräinen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 119293 520463 Niemelä Kaiku Rastihaukat
H14 H14 115064 531174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H14 H14 120189 266342 Peurakoski Eino OK 77
H14 H14 106589 514223 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H14 H14 113619 526840 Pusa Väinö Kangasala SK
H14 H14 112945 521626 Saalasti Toivo Kalevan Rasti
H14 H14 114434 514730 4322087 Taponen Eemeli Rasti-Jyry
H14 H14 114939 255478 Toivonen Pyry Rasti-Jyry
H14 H14 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H14 H14 118284 531986 Vilhunen Otso Lynx
H12 H12 115959 259486 Björk Vincent OK 77
H12 H12 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 120941 525260 Kainu Unto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 118360 516459 Kauppinen Havu Rastihaukat
H12 H12 109638 530339 Kinni Otto Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 117637 524301 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 119959 518094 Laitinen Oiva Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H12 H12 120102 526787 Nelimarkka Visa Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 120954 525247 Nietula Mio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 H12 106590 523407 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H12 H12 117053 533199 Routsi Rafael Rasti-Jyry
H12 H12 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H12 H12 113037 522433 Saranen Samuel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 110259 526910 Tuomaala Eemil Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12 118269 529812 Vajavaara Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 118285 256095 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx
H10 H10 122276 275023 Aspholm Linus OK 77
H10 116274 271717 Castrén Leevi Rasti-Jyry
H10 H10 120186 526606 Kallio Erik OK 77
H10 H10 119952 256071 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx
D21 27396 265232 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D21 6895 530134 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 D21 37165 146289 Goman Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 39046 514660 4180253 Gretschel Liisa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D21 D21 6717 517804 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21 D21 98658 206884 Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria RasTiimi
D21 36627 516993 4112595 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 D21 116458 530254 Kolehmainen Kaisu Kangasala SK
D21 D21 2433 522640 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 101242 523970 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 21234 256380 Reitmaa Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 90628 520049 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D21 103785 531978 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 29366 530252 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D35 D35 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 D35 110267 506096 Pöytäkangas Eliisa Vaasan Suunnistajat
D40 D40 118138 506419 Ehonen Sanna Rastihaukat
D40 D40 120884 523011 Kostamoinen Ulrika OK 77
D40 94931 531980 Launistola Heidi Espoon Akilles
D40 16179 532641 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 98503 274383 Uuskoski Laura Pihkaniskat
D40 31104 530003 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D45 D45 28870 530771 4389904 Autio Päivi Yläneen Kiri
D45 32158 274376 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D45 D45 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D45 24835 530580 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D45 D45 1272 257339 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat
D45 115286 242884 Jännes-Malm Marjo Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 D45 98074 533194 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D45 D45 17643 520474 Kivelä Riikka Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 16676 533757 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee
D45 25984 244860 Kosonen Hanna Olavin Rasti
D45 D45 15526 275432 Lakanen Reetta Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 D45 7091 524994 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D45 D45 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
D45 D45 5467 526672 Martinmäki Kaisu Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 33016 510117 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 D45 532 530465 Rantanen Sinikka Musta Neliö
D45 D45 1361 523400 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D45 12508 523488 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D45 D45 119943 262697 Stenholm Sari Turun Suunnistajat
D45 D45 20582 273225 Taina Sanna MS Parma
D45 24128 529188 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 6490 533744 4297917 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D45 97410 274324 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D45 D45 22151 508112 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45 D45 110291 524458 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D50 D50 23079 522773 Aumo Jeannette OK Trian
D50 D50 101632 273785 Dahl Citha OK Raseborg
D50 29394 266428 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D50 D50 33590 525760 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D50 D50 115526 528621 Gustafsson Maisa Rasti-Jyry
D50 103730 518364 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D50 D50 119580 529832 Keinänen Netta Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 107481 526580 Koskelainen Teija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D50 111295 522082 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
D50 D50 11375 182850 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 2544 518055 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 107129 526192 Nordgren Christel OK Trian
D50 D50 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D50 D50 12483 263303 4416533 Ojalainen Sini Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 1558 519721 4119145 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 D50 2802 526928 Pulli Tessa Lappeen Riento
D50 D50 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50 D50 94121 514177 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D50 D50 12800 515856 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D50 D50 22970 529797 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55 D55 12326 533784 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D55 D55 13701 533207 Hietanen Pia Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D55 D55 97331 258060 Jern Tove OK 77
D55 D55 126 516034 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D55 D55 3379 523905 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 D55 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D55 29258 523447 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 113284 510956 Peltola Heli Keuruun Kisailijat
D55 D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 19524 274332 Ray Carola OK 77
D55 D55 35447 256160 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D55 3584 518237 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles
D55 7229 161538 3391851 Taulavuori Tarja Alatornion Pirkat
D55 D55 16377 258694 Torp-Donner Heidi Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 127 525006 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 99264 506995 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D60 D60 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D60 D60 19959 521242 4173910 Juga Liisa SK Uusi
D60 D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 D60 25842 514882 4228797 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D60 D60 10838 521635 4179313 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 34399 268308 Leppä Eija Suunta Jurva
D60 D60 22983 266398 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D60 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D60 D60 20270 256546 Piispanen Eija Oulaisten Huima
D60 D60 31375 514205 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D65 D65 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D65 D65 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D65 18526 517307 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D65 D65 25328 518830 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D65 D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D65 D65 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 12628 524318 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 D65 1809 529933 4395984 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D65 D65 15191 533575 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D65 D65 31082 270506 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D65 D65 12533 257103 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D70 D70 1123 514984 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D70 D70 30417 258567 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D70 38940 276133 276133 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 D70 30901 257214 4180618 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D70 D70 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D75 D75 33819 533185 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D75 D75 36814 255901 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D75 D75 1783 231124 3483641 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D75 D75 6965 519289 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D75 26057 40644 3487162 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry
D80 D80 97504 514278 Kyyrönen Paula Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D80 D80 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D80 D80 22761 275448 4416111 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D80 D80 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D20 D20 37913 520555 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D20 D20 23031 517558 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D20 D20 97709 257486 4337309 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D20 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 D20 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D18 D18 112293 251654 Karppinen Vilma Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 D18 103905 526798 Loukkalahti Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 D18 100918 517854 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D16 D16 117870 530984 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 101909 529899 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D16 D16 113051 137695 Kuusela Lotta Espoon Akilles
D16 D16 107762 266362 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 101908 526094 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D16 D16 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D16 D16 108685 502199 Rautiainen Senni Sotkamon Jymy
D16 D16 113039 532185 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 104980 529965 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D16 D16 102397 532738 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 D16 108447 533529 Turunen Elina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 D16 109611 533492 Vepsäläinen Liinu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D14 D14 114688 515063 4363305 Kangas Inga SK Pohjantähti
D14 D14 101942 525652 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 D14 117890 257003 Koskinen Kaisla SK Uusi
D14 D14 113042 553713 Niemelä Inka Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 D14 113043 529512 Niemelä Pihla Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 D14 108459 533208 Nikkinen Lotta Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 D14 119957 524468 4415527 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 104901 522679 4123162 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D14 D14 118423 510366 Sainio Emma Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 101144 525032 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 D14 104082 515350 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 108728 525807 Tyni Veera Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 D14 113562 242908 Vepsäläinen Soila Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 117176 525256 von Matt Olga Rastihaukat
D12 D12 118371 533612 Forsström Victoria Lynx
D12 D12 117715 526005 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D12 D12 106823 514642 Jacobson Jenny OK 77
D12 D12 117580 254188 Kangas Saga SK Pohjantähti
D12 D12 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 112581 526708 Lakanen Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä
D12 D12 112427 513876 Löfbacka Iiris Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D12 D12 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 110119 531433 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D12 D12 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 117887 514729 4335394 Taponen Alisa Rasti-Jyry
D12 113583 276321 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D12 D12 113485 242795 Tyni Ellen Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 117703 274395 Uuskoski Kiira Pihkaniskat
D10 D10 118370 513896 Forsström Antonia Lynx
D10 D10 115631 263856 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 117980 523349 Holappa Janni Espoon Suunta
D10 D10 118261 256547 Ihrcke Frida Lynx
D10 D10 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D10 D10 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D10 D10 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D10 D10 114465 276414 Pyhtilä Miina Kyrös-Rasti
D10 D10 119689 520087 Taponen Venla Rasti-Jyry
D10 D10 117400 526577 Toivonen Lumi Rasti-Jyry
D10 D10 118571 256215 Töyrylä Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 97131 533753 Balck Erik Angelniemen Ankkuri
D80 123099 531813 Balck Gunnel Sweden
H55 97104 533786 Balck Johan Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 123102 Carlstein Edvin Sweden
D45 123100 Carlstein Magdalena Sweden
H50 122927 Carlstein Mattias Sweden
H14 123101 Carlstein Wilmer Sweden
D20 103699 514765 Gripenberg Ester OK 77
H55 55 530563 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H20 95059 520407 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Lapuan Virkiä
D14 114951 523541 Järvinen E Rastihaukat
D50 106519 514991 Kela Sanna-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 97146 533613 Kinnunen Katja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 30219 520076 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
D70 24893 520072 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H75 6502 515863 4251799 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
H70 20856 531804 Lind Sune IK Falken
H55 34547 517293 Luhtanen Aki Vieremän Koitto
D18 112911 504660 Matilainen Julia Rastihaukat
H45 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
H70 30599 531286 Niemi Ilkka IF Brahe
H35 19570 272006 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
D21 34145 531685 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 110928 530357 Saalasti Paavo Kalevan Rasti
D65 119272 517636 517636 Savolainen Pirkko SOC Asikkala
D55 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
H21 121172 506432 Silpola Touko Koovee
H80 846 520051 4178828 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka
H60 33386 207116 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

csv-tiedostoon