FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Stadisprintti, Rasti-Jyry
06.04.2024, 06.04.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 H21 94829 532225 Ahoniemi Santeri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H21 H21 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 122796 525240 4191961 Haugskott Anders Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 29773 530551 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 3160 517364 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 26233 525881 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 H21 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 29989 516387 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 23857 523497 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21 106622 269307 Joentausta Pontus Nastolan Terä
H21 H21 117702 251053 Jutila Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 H21 5217 522902 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 17439 532226 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 12924 527577 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 101989 525780 Kivikoski Pyry Rastihaukat
H21 H21 96035 530470 4203543 Koivisto Antton Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 H21 24998 510277 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 21201 508860 Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles
H21 H21 36507 529993 4112579 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 28529 258032 258032 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 H21 1686 521184 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21 106586 528841 Laine Ville Nastolan Terä
H21 H21 899 274378 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 38740 526420 Malinen Vinski Navi
H21 8026 524750 Manninen Heikki Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 H21 35442 261106 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 H21 35624 513778 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H21 H21 112208 525436 Niemelä Julius MS Parma
H21 H21 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 H21 102916 517057 Pasanen Ville Kalevan Rasti
H21 H21 19569 525300 Patana Mikko Rasti-Jussit
H21 H21 91212 510958 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 H21 26946 263190 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 25298 259609 Rantala Petteri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 29039 107141 Ranto Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 38453 521584 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H21 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 31658 518575 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21 H21 27510 524521 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 H21 36899 525444 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21 H21 19891 524423 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21 H21 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 98915 517284 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H21 H21 122938 Seleznev Sergei Estonia
H21 H21 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 13470 516050 Sevelius Emil OK 77
H21 H21 96189 521112 Similä Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 118493 530034 Sipilä Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 7653 510937 Soisalo Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 9281 504868 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 120005 529802 Sonajalg Ats Estonia
H21 H21 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Navi
H21 H21 10383 518241 4037875 Suominen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 24190 526670 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 H21 23567 258082 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 98717 196254 Tikhonov Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 H21 120980 523138 Toivonen Juuso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 12799 531424 Turkki Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 12092 532224 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 H21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 H21 28088 238994 Ylikylä Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 H21 12574 524299 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
H21 H21 15620 518069 Ylönen Veli-Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 H35 101384 530285 Aalto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H35 H35 5240 258251 Annila Petri Koovee
H35 H35 103111 269305 Karjalainen Joonas Nastolan Terä
H35 H35 12913 515138 Karvonen Ville Someron Esa
H35 H35 24157 256189 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H35 H35 122666 515650 Lemmetyinen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 H35 10051 259488 Mänty Eero Espoon Akilles
H40 H40 32582 508961 Aho Jukka Rasti-Jussit
H40 H40 115120 523332 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H40 H40 118217 527432 Forsström Oscar OK Raseborg
H40 H40 37547 519257 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg
H40 H40 6849 530564 Jääskeläinen Henri Rastihaukat
H40 H40 108939 514250 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 21970 514993 4195475 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 H40 31166 526171 3497989 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
H40 H40 9348 526680 Matilainen Juha OK 77
H40 H40 113411 514625 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H40 H40 3998 511520 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
H40 H40 115438 506015 4305959 Orhanen Aarne Rasti-Kurikka
H40 H40 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 H40 14935 251642 Rantala Jyri Koovee
H40 H40 24691 270204 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H45 H45 104828 504270 Aho Jarmo Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 113022 514801 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H45 H45 17631 515841 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 60096 507137 Haikonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H45 H45 27357 516180 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 H45 20588 515642 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 H45 117047 244336 Hiltunen Matti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 H45 26335 515159 3493764 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H45 H45 101361 517306 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 24689 272979 4193850 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 118919 530993 Kankainen Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 28933 525304 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 20686 507678 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H45 H45 28330 521070 Kivelä Juha Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 111235 514129 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 5024 513832 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 193 238339 Lintunen Sampsa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H45 H45 115735 500361 Myöhänen Mikko Musta Neliö
H45 H45 29078 246424 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
H45 H45 30969 530545 530545 Nylund André OK Raseborg
H45 H45 114873 531116 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 118973 531412 Paasikivi Mikko Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 H45 12866 259608 Packalen Totte Lynx
H45 H45 30038 504757 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H45 H45 23088 522638 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 H45 25711 523000 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H45 H45 108062 511944 Pyttynen Joakim Musta Neliö
H45 H45 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H45 H45 11100 258373 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 H45 9838 531017 4363552 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H45 H45 340 523578 4110441 Sorvari Niko Rasti-Vihti
H45 H45 110025 531788 Uimonen Toni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 22041 514420 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 H45 120867 254406 Willman Jani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 115191 523610 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 H50 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H50 H50 1165 528797 Kaario Kimmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 H50 105032 242919 Kirves Saku SK Uusi
H50 H50 97941 513997 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H50 29638 413126 Kopra Riku Oriveden Ponnistus
H50 H50 101397 266324 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 8985 517557 4415212 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 40555 530454 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 30568 256235 4256111 Miikki Jussi SK Vuoksi
H50 H50 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 H50 30223 528894 Myllymäki Kristian Espoon Akilles
H50 H50 118597 248369 Mäki-hokkonen Markku Espoon Suunta
H50 1237 242104 Mäkirinne Mikko Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 H50 6047 517574 3158409 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 H50 103565 525786 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H50 H50 110290 531072 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 H50 10563 259210 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 2885 520045 Pulli Veli-Matti Lappeen Riento
H50 H50 112240 511041 Putkuri Tommi RastiPiikkiö
H50 H50 107444 530452 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 18360 528343 4362802 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 13389 530533 4192829 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H50 H50 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H50 H50 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 101790 522796 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 7171 520480 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H50 H50 114562 518362 Virtanen Matti RastiPiikkiö
H55 H55 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 H55 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 H55 120715 522717 4336640 Huotari Reijo Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 101428 524744 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 37567 530815 Joutsensaari Jorma Kuopion Suunnistajat
H55 H55 4944 532156 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
H55 H55 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 8012 523503 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 11503 522056 4344560 Laasanen Juha Kauhavan Wisa
H55 H55 19142 513727 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 30481 531391 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 H55 585 527559 Lautamäki Asko MS Parma
H55 H55 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 H55 20305 526936 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 H55 34547 517293 Luhtanen Aki Vieremän Koitto
H55 H55 23120 242789 Miettinen Juha Lynx
H55 H55 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 94039 511642 4344057 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H55 H55 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 15806 532135 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 28952 274325 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 H55 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H55 H55 32000 529830 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H55 H55 7342 240254 Syrjäläinen Janne Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 H55 27261 517319 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 34528 526163 4253191 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 14700 514224 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 92551 530586 Weiss Robert OK 77
H60 H60 31174 526682 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 H60 20197 506040 4193272 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 H60 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H60 H60 16836 515653 4112207 Heikkinen Sakari Rasti-Vihti
H60 H60 24048 504849 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H60 6800 514032 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 H60 100968 522738 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 19937 527793 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H60 H60 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H60 H60 20251 514626 Kyöstilä Ari Rastivarsat
H60 H60 860 516210 4255634 Lahtinen Jari Rasti-Vihti
H60 H60 30231 526842 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 32554 518001 4389193 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H60 H60 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 7463 530566 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H60 H60 3818 532419 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 91449 241600 Penttinen Tapani Anttolan Urheilijat
H60 H60 119116 514721 4367967 Rima Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 6962 504656 4132072 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H60 H60 19546 505603 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H60 H60 94701 517196 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H65 H65 25542 523677 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 H65 4333 521155 4317921 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H65 H65 21397 531117 3487345 Heikkilä Kari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H65 H65 1921 530006 Hyppänen Timo Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
H65 H65 17931 522966 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 36170 257483 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H65 H65 32356 240271 Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 H65 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 5128 526870 Lahti Markku Raisu Lumous
H65 H65 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 H65 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 20437 526166 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento
H65 H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H65 H65 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H65 H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 H65 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H65 H65 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 H65 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 H65 709 529917 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 H70 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 H70 107337 265714 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 33754 526016 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 H70 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H70 H70 18447 524319 4343687 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 20856 531804 Lind Sune IK Falken
H70 H70 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H70 H70 20273 527833 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H70 H70 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H70 7555 518578 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 H70 5323 531678 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 H70 6649 525027 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 H70 31204 507692 4205142 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H70 H70 31878 531779 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 16221 532228 4364436 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H70 H70 28013 531562 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H70 H70 16679 530899 Vuorinen Ossi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 H75 30527 531874 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 2596 514432 4370722 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H75 H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 H75 7212 532010 Hiirijoki Pentti Suunta-Sepot
H75 H75 35083 514779 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H75 H75 1444 530460 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H75 H75 572 514742 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H75 H75 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H75 H75 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H75 H75 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 22834 261523 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 H75 1999 526885 4174496 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 H75 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 H75 15310 527430 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H75 H75 25087 523617 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 30623 530764 4369260 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 H75 26242 524298 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 22486 55213 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 H75 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 H75 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 843 266366 3984051 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H80 H80 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 711 531298 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H80 H80 29954 508446 4298204 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H80 H80 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 H80 9923 510225 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H80 H80 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H80 H80 6009 517786 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 19657 531090 531090 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 H80 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H80 1703 517862 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H85 H85 4036 521196 Kilo Esko Lappeen Riento
H85 H85 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H85 H85 35620 532167 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H85 H85 307 530765 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H20 H20 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H20 H20 110274 529910 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 H20 102435 526251 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H20 H20 36972 519178 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H20 95080 519258 4295838 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 H20 107012 529454 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 H20 100781 246341 Nylund Simon OK Raseborg
H20 H20 103032 248418 Nättiaho Elmeri Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 H20 103541 531176 4194148 Sarkkinen Joonas Lahden Taimi
H18 H18 99582 526973 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H18 H18 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 H18 104350 525292 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 H18 97182 528345 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H18 H18 98501 526010 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H18 H18 101940 509681 4194528 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 H18 94792 525731 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H18 H18 94975 514184 514184 Kukkonen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 H18 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H18 H18 97729 530131 Lautamäki Topias MS Parma
H18 H18 102365 530345 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 H18 35972 517077 Lintula Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 H18 113056 241950 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 H18 111174 523410 Nyman Elias Lynx
H18 H18 98845 517584 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 103542 530798 4193553 Sarkkinen Eetu Lahden Taimi
H18 H18 104994 526799 4298683 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 H16 105789 257730 Aaltonen Arttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 H16 109326 513785 Antikainen Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 H16 111031 530547 Göransson Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 109047 525933 4306668 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 104770 526211 Holmström Samuli OK Trian
H16 H16 117863 529928 4304762 Joronen Aatu Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 101941 525653 4402319 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 107608 526237 4337051 Kirves Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 H16 108948 517962 Kivelä Veikko Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H16 H16 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 H16 103083 511772 Lintunen Aapo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H16 H16 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas OK 77
H16 H16 110971 513901 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 112733 528329 Närhi Eetu Anttolan Urheilijat
H16 H16 98438 523092 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H16 H16 111358 505767 4305843 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 107577 526203 Pietilä Luka Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 H16 103269 532183 Pohjalainen Olli Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 H16 105433 519304 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 114854 532408 Ryhänen Leo Anttolan Urheilijat
H16 H16 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 113545 256389 Räihä Konsta Navi
H16 H16 111359 526260 4304531 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H16 H16 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H16 H16 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 H16 99196 519139 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 H16 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H16 H16 107580 529827 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 H16 117845 518254 Wirsching Lukas Pihkaniskat
H14 H14 109316 532016 Aho Lenni Rasti-Jussit
H14 H14 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 113672 513844 4202719 Ekonoja Kasper Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 113041 264631 Farkas Niklas Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H14 H14 122125 515620 Kiiski Miika OK Trian
H14 H14 118683 261745 Knuutila Heikki Rastihaukat
H14 H14 107606 237910 Koivisto Luukas SK Uusi
H14 H14 113802 526191 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H14 H14 120004 517295 Krogius Alvar Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 113746 526215 Kullberg Lauri OK Trian
H14 H14 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H14 H14 120535 521616 Makki Daniel Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 107765 274342 Matilainen Sakari OK 77
H14 H14 119293 520463 Niemelä Kaiku Rastihaukat
H14 H14 114756 505952 4305389 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H14 H14 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H14 H14 119220 516031 Palmroos Elliot Pargas IF
H14 H14 119427 519123 Palmroos Elton Pargas IF
H14 H14 111604 510867 Pohjalainen Veikka Vehkalahden Veikot
H14 H14 106589 514223 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H14 H14 113619 526840 Pusa Väinö Kangasala SK
H14 H14 121048 266210 Soini Aapo Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 110086 502827 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H14 H14 113033 237828 Suoniemi Roope Rasti-Jyry
H14 H14 114434 514730 4322087 Taponen Eemeli Rasti-Jyry
H14 H14 112764 516113 Tiisanoja Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 H14 114939 255478 Toivonen Pyry Rasti-Jyry
H14 H14 107609 523469 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 109323 254864 Aho Tiitus Rasti-Jussit
H12 H12 113605 508787 Ala-Heikkilä Juho Asikkalan Raikas
H12 H12 122456 Deleu Emil Rastihaukat
H12 H12 116368 240858 Fröjdö Wilhelm Turun Suunnistajat
H12 H12 118254 513134 Hakkarainen Okko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 114871 523352 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 118360 516459 Kauppinen Havu Rastihaukat
H12 H12 117637 524301 Koivula Elias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 116202 246700 4369716 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
H12 H12 112785 508963 4370649 Laamanen Atte Tarpian Suunta
H12 H12 121061 523418 Lehtonen Teo Pihkaniskat
H12 H12 116018 514399 Majander Felix OK Trian
H12 H12 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H12 H12 120521 520485 Myöhänen Leimu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 H12 106590 523407 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H12 H12 112705 510780 Salmenoja Elmo MS Parma
H12 H12 115770 526085 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
D21 D21 24854 260468 3456308 Aho-Penttilä Petra Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 D21 16202 531982 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D21 D21 1373 525349 Eklund Ida-Marie OK 77
D21 D21 33590 525760 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21 D21 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 D21 95202 513888 4192779 Hyyppä Liina Lapuan Virkiä
D21 D21 29231 526768 4191938 Hyyppä Milja MS Parma
D21 D21 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 D21 119839 518193 Jokilammi Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21 D21 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 36627 516993 4112595 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 D21 2433 522640 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 94320 524519 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D21 D21 7437 518572 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 36983 529094 4294203 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D21 D21 99761 514924 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 D21 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 118600 530123 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 10218 530751 Nurmi Kirsi SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
D21 D21 1603 520048 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21 D21 1545 529979 Patana Jenny Rasti-Jussit
D21 D21 28034 531392 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 D21 6747 525738 Pellonperä Sofia Kalevan Rasti
D21 D21 35483 525892 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 D21 122244 529806 Ploompuu Grethe-Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx
D21 D21 121336 130322 Rantama Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 101242 523970 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 1485 524313 4297008 Rautasalo Essi Lappeen Riento
D21 D21 122950 526796 Rebane Kirti Estonia
D21 D21 25170 514279 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit
D21 D21 38052 532220 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 D21 11197 531305 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21 D21 7249 514558 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 D21 31846 514953 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 2826 Saue Eveli Estonia
D21 D21 1424 522909 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 D21 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 33055 240185 3393899 Taulavuori Anni Alatornion Pirkat
D21 D21 12032 506103 4118394 Tuomisto Anu Norway
D21 D21 38488 514247 Verronen Senja Rastihaukat
D21 D21 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 91149 506185 3906088 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21 D21 36476 514181 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 103785 531978 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles
D35 D35 113549 242061 Jokinen Heini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 D35 115628 235632 Karjalainen Satu Nastolan Terä
D35 D35 121283 Novokovich Maria Estonia
D35 D35 24502 518244 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK
D35 D35 119793 516185 Sandberg Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 3728 263712 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi
D40 D40 7257 530466 Alhokankare Annika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 D40 9632 531092 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D40 D40 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 D40 119460 530450 Göransson Niina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 D40 116940 531016 Hägg Susanna Lahden Taimi
D40 D40 121371 242879 Häyrinen Kirsi Anttolan Urheilijat
D40 D40 29616 513994 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D40 D40 103766 517768 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D40 D40 117184 526802 Lahdenmäki Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 94931 531980 Launistola Heidi Espoon Akilles
D40 D40 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D40 D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 D40 121303 266211 Soini Satu Espoon Akilles
D45 D45 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 117832 530791 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 24835 530580 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D45 D45 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 1272 257339 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat
D45 D45 16019 517326 Korjamo Riina Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 118503 528781 Kosenius Anna-Kaisa Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D45 D45 102732 524755 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 D45 22345 532023 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D45 D45 116858 242864 Närhi Minna Anttolan Urheilijat
D45 D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 13176 531263 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 28934 525346 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 24464 258562 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 12508 523488 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
D45 D45 20582 254222 Taina Sanna MS Parma
D45 D45 24128 529188 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 107245 517984 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 D45 119801 531693 Uusitalo Krista Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 D45 22151 508112 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45 D45 110291 524458 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D50 D50 101632 273785 Dahl Citha OK Raseborg
D50 D50 22910 257485 Hovinen Mari SK Uusi
D50 103730 518364 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D50 D50 104172 266754 4322012 Kirves Hetti Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 98245 511045 4097796 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 11375 182850 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 117951 514741 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 5584 274053 Nurmela Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 D50 98636 526589 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 12483 263303 4416533 Ojalainen Sini Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 2802 526928 Pulli Tessa Lappeen Riento
D50 D50 38508 269294 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles
D50 D50 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50 D50 15713 531700 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 94121 514177 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D50 19638 527437 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 12800 515856 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D50 101352 517837 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D50 D50 22970 529797 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D50 23615 274331 von Schoultz Åsa Pargas IF
D55 D55 102541 524429 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D55 D55 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D55 D55 13701 506848 Hietanen Pia Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D55 D55 3379 523905 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 D55 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D55 D55 29258 523447 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 7168 521284 3969698 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D55 D55 35447 256160 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D55 125 523595 4368080 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 D60 7714 261715 Annila Heli Epilän Esa
D60 D60 19959 521242 4173910 Juga Liisa SK Uusi
D60 D60 30538 518182 Jyvälahti Annariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 99071 532203 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 D60 2637 522685 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60 D60 24651 514456 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx
D60 D60 792 526663 Mbembela Tuula Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D60 D60 31375 514205 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 D60 94964 520544 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D60 D60 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D65 D65 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D65 D65 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D65 D65 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D65 D65 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D65 D65 30754 516319 4207585 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D65 D65 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D65 D65 2896 525757 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D65 4377 520476 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 12628 524318 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 D65 7290 519320 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D65 D65 192 525465 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D65 D65 10987 530284 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D70 D70 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 D70 29953 515144 4187464 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D70 D70 96791 517545 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 112421 530476 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D70 D70 30655 508399 4371522 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 30901 257214 4180618 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D70 D70 21922 517281 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 D70 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 D70 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D75 D75 8524 508357 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
D75 D75 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D75 D75 1783 231124 3483641 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D75 D75 30183 517349 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D75 D75 18752 274393 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D75 D75 22453 529959 Mononen Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D75 D75 13301 525802 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 D75 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 D75 50 530908 Vuorinen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D80 D80 14747 531272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 D80 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D80 D80 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D20 D20 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 D20 118167 519133 Hyytiäinen Miina MS Parma
D20 D20 103231 523477 4297362 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 D20 38033 525310 Laitinen Julia Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 D20 94654 520089 Lindén Amalia OK Trian
D20 D20 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D20 D20 96391 518214 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit
D20 D20 116525 523601 Poijärvi Aino Koovee
D20 38454 530555 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D20 D20 90439 207365 Salo Kerttu Punkalaitumen Kunto
D20 D20 105676 522930 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D20 D20 114875 523972 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
D20 D20 13970 527579 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D18 D18 111012 530352 Auvinen Senja Anttolan Urheilijat
D18 D18 96284 257070 257070 Gaasenbeek Annlinn Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 D18 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 111679 258005 4297271 Kuokka Katri Iisalmen Visa
D18 D18 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 D18 102801 241678 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 D18 91966 519833 Lehtonen Venla MS Parma
D18 D18 99793 520452 Lintunen Venla Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D18 D18 108821 525293 Liukkonen Veera Anttolan Urheilijat
D18 D18 103905 526798 Loukkalahti Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 D18 105677 516897 Luhtasaari Nea Rasti-Jussit
D18 D18 96649 530375 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D18 D18 91874 524610 Malinen Fanni Navi
D18 D18 106410 518871 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D18 D18 108172 524745 Markkanen Iita SK Uusi
D18 D18 112911 504660 Matilainen Julia Rastihaukat
D18 D18 35908 531987 4119343 Mbembela Kia Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 95662 517253 4128021 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D18 D18 110972 531981 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 D18 109097 500895 4368544 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D18 105817 525721 4292199 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D18 D18 105957 516397 4117487 Tuomaala Ella Rasti-Jussit
D18 D18 101794 514263 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D18 D18 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 117870 530984 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D16 D16 102655 241572 241572 Gaasenbeek Celine Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 D16 105854 522838 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 D16 115756 516215 Häkkinen Senni Anttolan Urheilijat
D16 D16 97993 221534 Ikäheimonen Freja Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 106007 525288 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 106731 532409 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 113745 526107 4297321 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D16 D16 102633 81451 Kukkonen Emilia Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 D16 119414 261083 Kulikova Maria Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 110762 261122 4306957 Kuoppala Saana Rasti-Kurikka
D16 D16 105876 521180 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 D16 107762 266362 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 102404 532157 Laitinen Sofia Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 D16 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 109675 530116 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D16 D16 102366 529607 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 107905 526978 2318 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 101908 526094 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D16 D16 109001 518281 Noponen Venla Anttolan Urheilijat
D16 D16 110280 531265 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D16 D16 118000 511618 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 105298 513647 Perälä Fanni Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 110902 517993 4402855 Pihlaja Elli Rasti-Kurikka
D16 D16 109617 513895 4298923 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 105501 525026 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 113039 532185 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 104980 529965 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D16 D16 104024 517778 Similä Helmiina SK Pohjantähti
D16 D16 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 111421 238360 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 D16 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 113302 244930 Ylikojola Veera Rasti-Jussit
D16 D16 121577 153085 Zhu Wanling Espoon Akilles
D14 D14 115720 525440 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 101932 526789 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 D14 112267 532407 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 D14 118253 524765 Hakkarainen Ella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 D14 110952 532222 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D14 D14 115000 529957 Hiltunen Helka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D14 D14 114951 523541 Järvinen E Rastihaukat
D14 D14 106008 525281 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 101942 525652 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 122949 Kauppinen Hilla Rastihaukat
D14 D14 113166 514737 4371308 Kirves Kaisa Espoon Suunta
D14 D14 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D14 D14 117890 257003 Koskinen Kaisla SK Uusi
D14 D14 104888 514326 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 D14 108823 531723 Liukkonen Iiris Anttolan Urheilijat
D14 D14 108384 526224 Majander Tindra OK Trian
D14 D14 102646 531287 Malinen Hertta Navi
D14 D14 105108 514651 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 106838 256234 4255642 Miikki Senni SK Vuoksi
D14 D14 109002 518292 Noponen Vilma Anttolan Urheilijat
D14 D14 104901 522679 4123162 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D14 D14 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 109512 526845 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 D14 120868 261634 Tuoreniemi Hilla Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D14 D14 105055 513178 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 108728 525807 Tyni Veera Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 D14 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 D12 118106 273198 Ala-Äijälä Menni Espoon Akilles
D12 D12 118977 254860 Haikonen Lara Koovee
D12 D12 120018 523385 Laurinmäki Emma Rastihaukat
D12 D12 117862 512934 Lehtonen Linnea Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 121678 269330 Lemmetyinen Aila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 121679 269322 Lemmetyinen Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 117882 140876 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D12 D12 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 120520 520450 Myöhänen Hulda Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 D12 111214 152989 Noponen Viivi Anttolan Urheilijat
D12 D12 117741 514088 Patana Minttu Rasti-Jussit
D12 D12 110688 531276 Paukkunen Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 119508 519186 Pohjola Pihla Hauhon Sisu
D12 D12 110350 527784 Rantoja Heli Rasti-Jyry
D12 D12 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 117887 514729 4335394 Taponen Alisa Rasti-Jyry
D12 D12 119689 520087 Taponen Venla Rasti-Jyry
D12 117400 526577 Toivonen Lumi Rasti-Jyry
D12 D12 113485 242795 Tyni Ellen Vehkalahden Veikot
D12 D12 117703 512262 Uuskoski Kiira Pihkaniskat
D21 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 105302 519288 Husu Aleksi Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 109595 530524 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 16965 514455 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
H60 18571 259121 4034476 Ijas Markku Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H18 95032 524991 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 92637 251999 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Lynx
H70 30599 531286 Niemi Ilkka IF Brahe
D21 10386 522033 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D50 32178 408056 3485679 Oksanen Anu Saarijärven Pullistus
H21 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H12 120077 257588 Saarnio Eemil Rastihaukat
H40 5612 257978 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21 118639 514976 Valve Reeta Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 119248 269012 Valve Ville-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö

csv-tiedostoon