FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
E-P:n kompassi-cup, Kauhavan Wisa
18.09.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H14 116323 510382 4255485 Haapamäki Aaro Kauhajoen Karhu
H14 108941 515271 Hautamäki Arttu Rastiketut
H14 109047 231233 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
H14 120067 254710 Hyöty Emil Malax IF
H14 117863 513511 Joronen Aatu Rasti-Kurikka
H14 116325 510974 Kalliomäki Konsta Kauhajoen Karhu
H14 107007 514409 4155735 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H14 111337 516391 Kullberg Adam Malax IF
H14 106725 227986 4251815 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H14 116426 522077 Pihlajaviita Lauri Jalasjärven Jalas
H14 111359 512288 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H14 103299 235018 Strandberg Felix Malax IF
H14 103298 235024 Strandberg John Malax IF
H14 110774 517994 Virrankoski Väinö Kauhavan Wisa
H12TR 111656 517049 Hautamäki Aaro Rastiketut
H12TR 118939 229884 Huhtamäki Vilho Lapuan Virkiä
H12TR 110485 508375 Oja Leo Lapuan Virkiä
H12TR 113170 242967 Vuorenmaa Aapo Lapuan Virkiä
H12 109316 254847 Aho Lenni Rasti-Jussit
H12 112730 520423 4174876 Erkkilä Juho Kauhavan Wisa
H12 105743 191654 Hietala Samu Lapuan Virkiä
H12 110488 249603 Honkanen Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H12 116324 512344 4255980 Kiukkonen Leevi Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 118741 256992 Peltoluhta Aapo Kauhavan Wisa
H12 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H12 113318 231649 Virrankoski Ahto Kauhavan Wisa
H10RR 109323 254864 Aho Tiitus Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 120324 514943 Antila Paavo Alahärmän Kisa
H10RR 120342 76272 Kivelä Antto Vehkalahden Veikot
H10RR 120714 259155 Lehtiniemi VIljo Rasti-Kurikka
H10RR 113255 514179 Malila Veikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
H10RR 120200 522048 Niska Toivo Lapuan Virkiä
H10RR 110259 229040 Tuomaala Eemil Vaasan Suunnistajat
H10 117662 512341 Kauhajärvi Onni Kauhajoen Karhu
H10 117663 512340 Pentilä Vilho Kauhajoen Karhu
H10 113286 508308 Ristimäki Anttoni Rasti-Jussit
H10 118952 249946 Virrankoski Iisakki Kauhavan Wisa
H10 113306 250626 Ylikojola Vilho Rasti-Jussit
H8RR 121017 513191 Autio Otso Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H8RR 117799 508326 Ekoluoma Onni Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H8RR 117856 136687 Haapamäki Eino Kauhajoen Karhu
H8RR 118743 513703 Hautalahti Paavo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H8RR 120235 244316 Hippi Luukas Rasti-Jussit
H8RR 118649 258833 Hovila Otto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H8RR 120024 254488 Kauhajärvi Toivo Kauhajoen Karhu
H8RR 118967 244415 Korhonen Topias Rasti-Jussit
H8RR 116519 254138 Korpi Santeri Pohjankyrön Rasti
H8RR 117966 231557 Rajala Lauri Rasti-Jussit
H8RR 120111 519816 Rintala Viljo Kauhavan Wisa
H8RR 120046 217529 Ruostetoja Eero Laihian Luja
H8RR 117901 242809 Ruostetoja Lauri Laihian Luja
D14 107631 500793 Ekoluoma Aino Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D14 100959 261485 4192480 Korpi Sanni Rasti-Jussit
D14 99726 250150 Mutikainen Eveliina Kauhavan Wisa
D14 91491 522435 Nivukoski Nanna Lapuan Virkiä
D14 107680 242957 Näykki Minttu Lapuan Virkiä
D14 105298 513647 Perälä Fanni Laihian Luja
D14 109617 513895 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit
D14 102489 514173 Sikkilä Iines Lapuan Virkiä
D14 105696 231295 Sippola Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D14 110296 505455 Uitto Saana Kauhavan Wisa
D12TR 120455 513193 Autio Saara Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D12TR 109278 235894 Muhonen Oona Rasti-Jussit
D12TR 120556 249597 Pihlajaviita Veera Jalasjärven Jalas
D12TR 110240 241489 Sippola Veera Lapuan Virkiä
D12TR 117824 232754 Virtanen Aune Kauhajoen Karhu
D12 111198 232753 Hallivuori Katri Kauhajoen Karhu
D12 103648 242814 Karppi Saara Laihian Luja
D12 112770 519485 Kataja Helmi Rasti-Jussit
D12 107650 513679 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D12 114576 515626 Mitts Emilia Malax IF
D12 110758 236062 236062 Peltoluhta Susanna Kauhavan Wisa
D12 105172 236701 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D12 111342 512084 Stolpe Alissa Malax IF
D12 113142 240851 Trofast Senni Laihian Luja
D12 113853 514946 Uitto Sara Kauhavan Wisa
D12 118969 514938 Välimäki Elma Kauhavan Wisa
D10RR 120398 523068 Alakarhu Elsa Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 115729 508327 Ekoluoma Milla Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D10RR 113235 505457 Hautala Miina Kauhavan Wisa
D10RR 116409 508412 Hautalahti Elsa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D10RR 113275 239143 Herttua Venla Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 115824 258756 Honkanen Hilma Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 117664 515316 Kiukkonen Fanni Kauhajoen Karhu
D10RR 117843 261490 Korhonen Tilda Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 114577 515641 Mitts Emma Malax IF
D10RR 113322 506312 Mutikainen Aada Kauhavan Wisa
D10RR 117741 514088 Patana Minttu Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 118940 256543 Talola Vilja Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 116761 241506 Österdahl Meja Malax IF
D10 113326 255160 Hemminki Ronja Rasti-Kurikka
D10 116526 510124 Kriikkula Siiri Rasti-Kurikka
D10 118449 506421 Lassila Nelli Rasti-Jussit
D10 117756 124136 Lehtimäki Oona Rasti-Jussit
D10 111664 242095 Peltoluhta Aada Kauhavan Wisa
D8RR 120399 523066 Alakarhu Eeva Lapuan Virkiä
D8RR 113237 513991 Hautala Malla Kauhavan Wisa
D8RR 118764 260471 Helander Armi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D8RR 118753 521072 Isosaari Amanda Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D8RR 115065 509288 Kataja Lilja Rasti-Jussit
D8RR 121018 256128 Keskinen Enni Kauhajoen Karhu
D8RR 118361 263201 Kiviniemi Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D8RR 117757 251054 Kullberg Ester Malax IF
D8RR 119385 263554 Talola Aava Lapuan Virkiä
D8RR 118908 513981 Vuorenmaa Matilda Lapuan Virkiä

csv-tiedostoon