FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karjaa-Rastit, Karjaan Ura
29.06.2013
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 1504 520084 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21A 1601 272928 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H21A 3649 263619 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 19992 508664 Koskilaakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
H21A 10907 526419 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21A 27242 517321 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 2734 521350 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21A 7638 526596 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 6819 512985 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
H21A 90385 522402 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 12982 502202 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 15505 99736 Ratilainen Rauno Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 20819 510881 3161700 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H21A 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H21A 30959 156684 Salo Mika Rasti-Vihti
H21A 5139 250287 4045514 Sorjonen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21A 11927 180113 Tupitsa Juuso Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A 21949 262706 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
H21AL 3573 525290 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät
H21AL 17169 526095 Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21AL 99755 257616 Siipola Janne Pihkaniskat
H21C 24241 40506 Lindfors Teemu Pihkaniskat
H21C 35303 209191 Siirilä Sami Rasti-Kurikka
H35 37892 266753 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H35 20815 514774 Nylund Lucas IF Femman
H40 12873 526201 Aumo Jussi MS Parma
H40 30960 514781 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg
H40 40574 519686 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 18265 528600 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H40 23430 518601 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H40 22893 506887 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous
H40 2052 259724 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H40 12192 509535 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H40 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 38650 527428 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H40 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H40 15865 209009 Ravonmaa Kalle Espoon Akilles
H40 18359 214929 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 93992 269105 Simovaara Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H40 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 22852 119113 Varonen Teemu Leppävaaran Sisu
H40 97641 517311 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H45 12180 159055 4054078 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
H45 11496 258248 4175121 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H45 32352 526414 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H45 27355 202691 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H45 11991 527570 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H45 19530 244899 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H45 8035 504413 Jäppinen Jyrki OK 77
H45 23107 516192 4097432 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta
H45 12864 525969 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H45 17959 43819 Kuusisto Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 11808 80179 3740578 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 30481 531391 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H45 20510 525897 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK
H45 3945 511498 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 12184 524736 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H45 461 523221 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H45 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H45 14835 128810 128810 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H45 98622 271692 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H45 7493 186660 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles
H45 1912 531408 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H45 8901 513801 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 9199 514131 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H45 25304 526704 4352704 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat
H45 15566 504414 Tilli Juha Lynx
H45 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 24767 525451 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H50 1409 519830 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H50 21044 226532 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 6745 214762 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
H50 6337 525302 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 18551 160297 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti
H50 7463 530566 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H50 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 27688 516393 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
H50 26566 152982 Westberg Kim OK 77
H50 22797 222102 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg
H55 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H55 34171 165836 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit
H55 19781 530344 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry
H55 30211 523135 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H55 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 28679 197427 Karvonen Jukka Leppävaaran Sisu
H55 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 4214 262674 Koistinen Kari Navi
H55 104 109860 Kottonen Hannu Lynx
H55 30446 249833 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 2614 513499 4180204 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H55 6980 525976 4185740 Lång Jan MS Parma
H55 32488 197536 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat
H55 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan Lynx
H55 14552 526912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H55 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H55 10572 511276 Svärd Rune Akilles OK
H55 22490 501504 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H55 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H60 28269 514201 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H60 30817 517201 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 36494 181201 3941093 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta
H60 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 16364 259085 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 2673 520061 Jauhiainen Pentti IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H60 18005 516382 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Rasti-Pielinen
H60 27369 221530 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
H60 1682 515362 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H60 16985 524307 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H60 31789 508082 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg
H60 8424 523372 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H60 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H60 2056 196090 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H60 6922 506485 4336236 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H60 12731 527604 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H60 454 90403 Parviainen Martti XYZ
H60 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 12717 197494 Sjöberg Rolf Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H60 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 20065 530747 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 2120 519604 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H60 3730 514128 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 1442 235067 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H65 17935 531288 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H65 3399 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 24897 186569 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg
H65 32539 273767 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H65 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 13320 50595 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles
H65 8347 218827 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 10292 526595 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 1549 412900 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H65 26257 266392 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H65 203 528403 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H65 16186 227980 Laitinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H65 651 511120 4344321 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 18165 148626 Lehtola Veikko MS Parma
H65 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 12453 526218 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK
H65 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 21900 516253 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H65 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H65 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 10985 257196 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 12342 519212 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H65 17346 517797 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H65 10625 272976 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 25087 523617 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H65 37061 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 26242 524298 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H65 1630 245674 Sten Börje OK Orient
H65 22867 265233 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 22814 239097 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 16002 264974 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H65 13309 202658 3514148 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 12345 264466 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H65 14291 503864 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 5851 526572 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 30014 183736 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat
H70 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H70 24601 523835 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H70 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18262 521649 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 15866 526570 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18281 504832 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 30236 201942 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 27924 525309 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H70 30675 215504 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 31011 265708 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat
H70 3 504654 Lainema Matti MS Parma
H70 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H70 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 29176 63811 Mikkola Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H70 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H70 29162 227848 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 28314 232388 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H70 30619 236090 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H70 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H70 24266 54950 Seppä Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
H70 16152 516433 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H70 31998 214221 Vilenius Markku Rasti-Jyry
H70 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 8350 87856 Väisänen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 14711 194281 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat
H70 11415 528795 4353215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H70 13322 134958 4189379 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H75 26125 188510 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg
H75 3792 249579 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H75 15290 411701 Kangasmaa Asko Keravan Urheilijat
H75 23113 511777 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta
H75 16654 42731 Laakso Mikko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H75 35919 235646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
H75 3959 152406 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta
H75 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30286 270031 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H75 29174 191600 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta
H80 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H80 30350 483228 Kesti Vilho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H80 3795 208201 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu
H80 5005 257207 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 14119 159900 Luonteri Tapani XYZ
H80 29248 169090 Saarentalo Matti Espoon Suunta
H80 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H20 1390 195101 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura
H20 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura
H20 28826 122668 Virtanen Antti Pihkaniskat
H18 12998 511525 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura
H18 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx
H18 15771 151457 Koskinen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 19400 500071 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 23965 526456 Malinen Olli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H18 14862 195465 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H18 10293 312883 Sundman Edvard OK Raseborg
H18 11599 530273 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 3160 517364 Heikkilä Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H16 90556 522753 3938297 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H16 7125 250142 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 10416 519583 Lehtoranta Teemu Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H16 10235 169512 Lindroos André OK Raseborg
H16 12685 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H16 35252 523233 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 11691 189946 3979085 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat
H16 35096 197397 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 27878 501660 3966330 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
H14 35753 522727 Mårtenson Valter OK 77
H13 22543 527825 3554672 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H13 32433 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx
H13 13338 197579 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR 100444 120467 120467 Djupsjö Andreas Karjaan Ura
H12TR 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma
H12TR 35161 182582 Kuusisto Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12TR 38953 503999 Laine Eetu Hiidenkiertäjät
H12TR 97219 197437 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu
H12 10445 514206 4370987 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H12 37986 169577 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 92070 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 22788 514242 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 21986 Kaukonen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H12 29666 504794 3737392 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 13893 519714 4124707 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 92637 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 97374 170146 Bussman Johan OK Raseborg
H10RR 100443 125294 125294 Djupsjö Joakim Karjaan Ura
H10RR 37987 193345 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura
H10RR 37988 169577 Forma Kustaa Karjaan Ura
H10RR 18925 531308 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura
H10RR 10521 503378 Himilä Atte Karkki-Rasti
H10RR 92125 511026 4131132 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 38632 46112 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx
H10RR 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H10RR 10503 514663 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H10RR 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H10RR 95478 523834 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H10RR 38453 521584 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H10RR 90762 44990 Roine Veeti Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 16300 270136 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti
D21A 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21A 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21A 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 2681 186455 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 6967 517194 Mjösund Katja MS Parma
D21A 17585 226996 Ojapalo Anna Lynx
D21A 3737 237993 Penttilä Annika Lynx
D21A 6530 255079 Salminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 15148 173383 173383 Tervo Susanna MS Parma
D21A 27156 505690 Åkerman Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21B 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21B 11129 525303 Lahtinen Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21B 97410 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti
D21C 5518 166651 Koschin Janina Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21C 7251 261128 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
D35 23079 522773 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient
D35 38508 269294 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles
D40 32482 273899 Brink Maria Pargas IF
D40 30402 526806 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg
D40 98917 181001 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Espoon Suunta
D40 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF
D40 18123 265667 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D40 7114 57085 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma
D40 14529 257508 Lipasti Marjo Espoon Suunta
D40 205 517613 Roine Virpi Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 27296 525274 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D40 22970 529797 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 18423 526206 Hagman Terése Akilles OK
D45 31134 88093 Hanhijärvi Leena Espoon Akilles
D45 3379 523905 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D45 8712 529795 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 10767 146513 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 4791 516335 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 1621 265084 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 18263 504935 Tilli Virpi Lynx
D45 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 127 525006 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D50 3570 250458 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg
D50 26265 525975 Lång Gun-Viol MS Parma
D50 22798 502385 von Frenckell Catarina OK Raseborg
D55 17269 526915 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D55 15481 522825 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D55 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D55 27221 45685 Karvonen Iris Leppävaaran Sisu
D55 25328 518830 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D55 18965 518187 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D55 12628 524318 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 19044 169284 Vapalahti Inkeri Rasti-Vihti
D60 35759 221915 Aminoff Carita OK Raseborg
D60 1123 514984 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D60 30570 525650 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 18908 264613 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D60 24791 254605 Honkavaara Paula Rasti-Vihti
D60 8327 507296 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 8328 202802 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 204 261108 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
D60 1783 231124 3483641 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D60 112754 264296 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D60 18752 238755 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D60 30182 207100 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles
D60 17760 245085 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D60 2217 526281 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D60 30180 530757 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 9538 251438 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg
D65 15375 235086 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat
D65 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D65 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 6965 519289 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D65 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D65 26057 40644 3487162 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry
D65 13301 525802 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 32817 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 23085 188477 Wikström Sonja OK 77
D70 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D70 36628 145541 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti
D70 18264 513498 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 652 523450 3557808 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 23630 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 13974 207162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 3793 217290 3552056 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
D20 26247 199150 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg
D20 22386 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
D20 7413 227313 3484805 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D20 7603 512899 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 13822 188547 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 25371 510101 Mäkinen Elisa Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D18 22488 170115 3496833 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 10519 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisirasti
D18 38451 516989 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta
D16 27396 265232 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D16 97339 179636 Bussman Pia OK Raseborg
D16 23270 43665 3393535 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma
D16 90228 230368 Granados Escartin Elva Espoon Suunta
D16 28384 517223 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D16 10180 518600 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D16 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 13627 506874 3496650 Plit Heidi Lynx
D16 21295 196000 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 21234 256380 Reitmaa Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 27256 196627 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 20077 235717 Sundman Josefina Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 23955 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
D14 12605 501425 Himilä Julia Karkki-Rasti
D14 3176 201856 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta
D14 23162 208099 3982352 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 10288 188506 Lindroos Nora OK Raseborg
D14 32432 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx
D14 25544 255830 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
D13 97366 170148 Bussman Eva OK Raseborg
D13 38258 215063 Jokinen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät
D13 35163 182572 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 13891 130478 Laitamäki Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
D13 13637 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta
D13 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 35612 520041 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D12TR 35832 516279 4186680 Tiljander Venla Hyvinkään Rasti
D12TR 39271 190890 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät
D12TR 39536 191682 Varonen Netta Leppävaaran Sisu
D12 13673 58720 Aumo Isabella OK Orient
D12 38340 193645 Gullqvist Chira OK Orient
D12 36352 526800 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK
D12 33273 191147 Laitamäki Liina Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D12 21319 511151 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK
D12 35892 527411 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D12 24458 182635 Plit Henriette Lynx
D12 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx
D10RR 94134 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles
D10RR 38353 504545 Aumo Sabina OK Orient
D10RR 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D10RR 100442 145467 145467 Djupsjö Daniela Karjaan Ura
D10RR 37913 520555 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D10RR 19482 161662 161662 Fagerström Erin Karjaan Ura
D10RR 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Karjaan Ura
D10RR 26786 128170 Hällström af Fredrika OK 77
D10RR 90366 525722 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D10RR 98168 145586 Laine Enni Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 90868 509407 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D10RR 94461 208206 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg
D10RR 94269 505129 Loukkalahti Saima Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 39821 510053 Martikainen Kristiina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D10RR 28441 159850 159850 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx
D10RR 640 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles
D10RR 38454 530555 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D10RR 455 197579 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 94781 186500 3742566 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta
D10RR 35257 530356 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 35260 512893 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 99285 514563 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 21762 205911 Varonen Tinja Leppävaaran Sisu

csv-tiedostoon