FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Yo-kylän Sprinttirieha, Jatkuva Liike Oy
03.03.2024
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 98000 518216 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H21 18616 273198 Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H21 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H21 94667 526183 Ankelo Tuomas MS Parma
H21 3391 515402 Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma
H21 38066 500382 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma
H21 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H21 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 13893 519714 4124707 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H21 26502 526431 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21 110437 516432 Levälehto Riku Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 15130 265723 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 95032 524991 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 3627 523048 3393931 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit
H21 9348 526680 Matilainen Juha OK 77
H21 121137 529565 Millner Max Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 35333 525614 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H21 9105 272266 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti
H21 118742 254978 2010 Nikkilä Elias Turun Suunnistajat
H21 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 110383 257327 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H21 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 109708 505768 Pirinen Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 23047 516405 4025839 Portin Fredric IF Brahe
H21 114695 508792 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H21 34641 530578 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H21 27510 524521 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 38079 517029 Saikkonen Otto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 19891 524423 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
H21 106380 259716 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 12355 530763 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 11546 514415 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 120980 523138 Toivonen Juuso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H45 117082 518125 Böling Jari
H45 33507 531268 4044327 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
H45 92888 268343 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H45 10798 532532 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 9998 531278 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 3945 511498 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 35431 518063 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H45 118973 531412 Paasikivi Mikko Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 14299 529948 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 28076 524431 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 118865 518269 Räsänen Mikko Maarian Mahti
H45 116939 243611 Stenholm Pekka Turun Suunnistajat
H45 109730 529788 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 93623 257995 Välke Olli Turun NMKY
H60 13879 527075 Kajavalta Jyrki Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H60 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Visat
H60 32410 517720 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H60 39819 527614 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 32356 240271 Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 13031 517664 4292793 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H60 40008 525974 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 104462 517953 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H60 29904 531417 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto
H60 29621 531274 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 118286 507173 Niemi Esa MS Parma
H60 94701 517196 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H60 1051 515339 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 28100 525972 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 13727 523434 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H70 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Visat
H70 15123 524520 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 20856 531804 Lind Sune IK Falken
H70 34068 516078 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 5018 530860 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 19810 257447 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 24433 532664 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H16 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H16 114921 238438 Fröjdö Robert Turun Suunnistajat
H16 122893 265251 Hartikainen Akseli Turun Suunnistajat
H16 122664 531394 Kuikka Iiro Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 111142 525413 Laine Oliver Turun Suunnistajat
H16 111022 529822 Lähteenmäki Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
H16 119220 516031 Palmroos Elliot Pargas IF
H16 119427 519123 Palmroos Elton Pargas IF
H16 107340 517590 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H16 112987 516456 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H16 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 107580 532325 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 116390 531277 Välimäki Tomi Paimion Rasti
H12 116368 240858 Fröjdö Wilhelm Turun Suunnistajat
H12 116137 511038 Kallio Noel Turun Suunnistajat
H12 121876 256198 Launonen Eetu Turun Suunnistajat
H12 115658 514911 Lähteenmäki Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H12 116097 512049 Niittymäki Frans Turun Suunnistajat
H12 121761 Nurminen Sakari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 118278 514533 Tuokko Eetu MS Parma
H12 116392 530808 Välimäki Topi Paimion Rasti
H12 121757 528445 van der Beek Aito Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 14836 521124 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 33590 525760 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21 10277 523397 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
D21 5241 523228 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 1034 521548 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 9651 259519 Manderbacka Hanne Turun Suunnistajat
D21 118600 530123 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 28034 531392 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 12413 257578 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 121336 130322 Rantama Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 17671 518288 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21 1424 522909 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 118246 527049 Suominen Salli Paimion Rasti
D21 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
D21 31104 530003 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D45 102541 524429 Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko
D45 30366 504823 Auvinen Katja Turun NMKY
D45 98733 523818 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 19277 264671 Holm Riikka Kangasala SK
D45 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D45 104415 531553 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D45 19887 522610 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 34757 506173 4389029 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D45 115683 272439 Seppä Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 118262 523838 Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät
D45 119801 531693 Uusitalo Krista Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 12557 530941 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 7524 524729 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 29903 256404 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D70 28394 518204 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D70 14747 531272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 96791 517545 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 2467 523146 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D70 29539 265113 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 765 516422 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 25716 514186 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D70 7501 529991 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 120436 521598 Eeva Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D16 118789 532680 Haavisto Kerttu Turun Suunnistajat
D16 118258 258902 Hagström Wilma Turun Suunnistajat
D16 110076 521553 Kapanen Anna MS Parma
D16 120875 527076 Knaapi Anna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 111714 515294 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D16 116205 250793 Laine Aurora Turun Suunnistajat
D16 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 121332 268285 Nurminen Iiris Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 119957 524468 4415527 Pentikäinen Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D16 118137 531998 Pyöli Milla Paimion Rasti
D16 120417 523598 Rantala Iida-Maria Turun Suunnistajat
D16 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 109512 526845 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 113536 531687 Tasala Emily Turun Suunnistajat
D16 111421 532188 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D16 121327 525748 Turunen Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 118106 273198 Ala-Äijälä Menni Espoon Akilles
D12 118259 523435 Hagström Isabella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 120876 251300 Laakkio Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 112966 264425 Lehtonen Silje Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 119110 532253 Lonka Veera Turun Suunnistajat
D12 113592 530015 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 110688 531276 Paukkunen Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 117437 508071 Pihlaja Hilla Paimion Rasti
D12 110028 525445 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D12 116193 256436 Portin Amelie IF Minken
D12 116066 258930 Toivio Kaisla Turun Suunnistajat
D12 116391 518155 Välimäki Tilda Paimion Rasti

csv-tiedostoon