FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kärppäjahti 2021, Kokkolan Suunnistajat
08.05.2021
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 15663 517746 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21A 107630 257099 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21A 14989 258008 Fagerudd Kim IF Brahe
H21A 38707 241286 Forsell Mickel OK Botnia
H21A 1486 504824 4191870 Hakala Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21A 117714 245023 Härkönen Lasse Ylivieskan Kuula
H21A 19942 512151 Istolahti Jaakko Kangasala SK
H21A 103681 261644 Juola Saku Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21A 18545 505529 Ketonen Miikka Lapuan Virkiä
H21A 26398 506905 Lehtola Tomi Kalevan Rasti
H21A 895 517780 3983673 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 19569 502272 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 112493 504818 Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H21A 25298 259609 Rantala Petteri Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A 114502 227198 Ruberg Lauri IK Falken
H21A 113217 226412 Ruuttula Juho Sievin Sisu
H21A 24151 509211 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21A 33030 511721 3943743 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21AL 29483 510032 3830080 Arvela Oskari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35 23715 512312 Isokääntä Antti Ylivieskan Kuula
H35 110527 220624 Knutar Tomas OK Terjärv
H35 39107 153376 Paavola Lasse Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H35 9193 504562 3254653 Wik Niklas IK Falken
H40 13236 521778 Henriksson Mathias IK Falken
H40 103465 517954 Jussinmäki Ari Halsuan Toivo
H40 31413 508270 4025391 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 26251 514101 Lindfors Jan IK Falken
H45 19172 256542 Grankull Kenneth IK Kronan
H45 24294 235473 Jylkkä Marko Ylivieskan Kuula
H45 30626 503279 Lindell Niklas IF Brahe
H45 111667 237410 Lindgren Markus OK Botnia
H45 17704 514103 Löfbacka Sami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H45 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45 8954 519799 Snåre Dan OK Botnia
H45 18480 513841 Vesisenaho Mikko Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H50 94317 502024 Furubacka Jonas OK Botnia
H50 9556 514753 Haglund Tommy IF Brahe
H50 30550 48367 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi
H50 15846 81865 Kupsala Esko Kannuksen Ura
H50 4056 503278 Peltoniemi Vesa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H50 5420 506288 4109955 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H50 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H50 102719 503021 Suvanto Mikael Rasti-Jussit
H50 100883 256891 Suvanto Pasi Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H50 39579 501564 Svenlin Sören IK Kronan
H55 22158 259729 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55 101776 507316 Furubacka Per-Åke OK Botnia
H55 9908 249617 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot
H55 14249 501957 Lehtinen Tapio Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H55 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55 2561 229295 3514684 Wiklund Torbjörn IK Falken
H60 115348 178324 Ahlskog Torbjörn OK Botnia
H60 4865 514343 4193116 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 31923 522676 Jaakola Juhani Ylivieskan Kuula
H60 5038 513879 Mattila Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H60 13417 514104 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H60 35497 508193 4185674 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H60 4861 511447 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H65 12397 517940 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65 18793 256919 Hakomäki Juhani Lapuan Virkiä
H65 15741 507266 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Järviseudun Rasti
H65 26811 505532 Hattar Allan IK Falken
H65 13342 249960 Henriksson Fjalar IK Falken
H65 7578 205738 Huusko Martti Iisalmen Visa
H65 19401 513206 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H65 17698 514087 Joki Sauli Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 112937 511548 3310240 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi
H65 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65 31902 503123 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura
H65 28710 519810 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 9079 510008 4174785 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia
H65 21894 513984 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 10880 502373 Pietilä Heikki Suunta 2000
H65 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 4730 519660 Sillanpää Paavo Järviseudun Rasti
H65 17601 112228 3493459 Vesisenaho Markku Sievin Sisu
H65 3707 400805 Vilminko Pauli Sinkki-Sepot
H65 11445 239108 Österbacka Bo IF Minken
H70 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H70 3372 257895 Finnilä Mauri Vetelin Urheilijat
H70 20637 226593 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav Närpes OK
H70 9924 520469 Joensuu Heimo Järviseudun Rasti
H70 30505 518588 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 19826 261639 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima
H70 31988 511720 4256434 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 37686 515394 Nynäs Henning IF Brahe
H70 34804 514306 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit
H70 4597 504009 Törmä Markku Kannuksen Ura
H75 20806 519812 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H75 30513 48368 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi
H75 23898 521996 Kumpulainen Matti Iisalmen Visa
H75 4354 513462 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H75 25248 81107 3466414 Oja Jorma Nivalan Suunnistajat
H75 13418 130416 Pajukangas Heikki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H75 17811 507902 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H75 35421 506857 Rantakangas Erkki Järviseudun Rasti
H75 19988 512722 4186094 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H80 21788 254983 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo
H80 2677 506889 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H80 4241 121004 3497062 Tolmunen Tauno Säyneisen Salpa
H90 20619 250697 Löfroth Thor IK Kronan
H18 38708 256997 Forsell Gustav OK Botnia
H18 29925 521001 Ukkola Sakari SK Pohjantähti
H16 94231 506729 Friman Ben Solf IK
H16 96965 514216 Lindfors Jesper IK Falken
H14 113460 511654 Anttila Niklas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H14 105246 218816 Berg Eelian OK Botnia
H14 113320 512182 Hietala Elmeri Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H14 108537 500109 Jussinmäki Joona Halsuan Toivo
H14 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo IK Falken
H14 103384 514215 Lindfors Kevin IK Falken
H14 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H13 103353 153403 Forsell Björn OK Botnia
H13 108662 249052 Grankull Sebastian IK Kronan
H13 107007 514409 4155735 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H13 104473 514086 Peltoniemi Sulo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H13 106332 514004 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H13 111280 501342 Sundberg Hannes IF Minken
H13 106817 215229 Sundqvist Ivar IK Falken
H13 111661 521117 Ukkola Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H12 111963 514529 Björkfors Einar OK Botnia
H12 108972 228736 Hertsbacka Isak Närpes OK
H12 108173 232450 Lindfors Rasmus IK Falken
H12 111602 49156 Lindgren Alexander OK Botnia
H12 112915 501173 Sundberg Elias IF Minken
H10RR 115331 254330 Alasuvanto Manu Kalajoen Junkkarit
H10RR 115474 254067 Alasuvanto Max Kalajoen Junkkarit
H10RR 115280 254830 Alasuvanto Saku Kalajoen Junkkarit
H10RR 110024 120358 Harju Frans Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H10RR 110488 249603 Honkanen Iivari Lapuan Virkiä
H10RR 118436 Kettu Onni Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H10RR 108961 518046 Norrgård Isak IF Femman
H10RR 117534 254189 Ojajärvi Oiva Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21A 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 22314 157966 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia OK Trian
D21A 28796 56743 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti
D21A 37772 514048 Jussinmäki Tuulia Halsuan Toivo
D21A 24500 508766 Niittynen Miia Kalevan Rasti
D21A 1545 509954 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 635 512954 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D21A 12032 506103 4118394 Tuomisto Anu Norway
D21A 12107 506104 3980018 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21AL 39224 511392 Halla-aho Emma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21AL 28987 218369 Hangasmaa Hanna Ylivieskan Kuula
D35 35712 517719 Himanka Satu Iisalmen Visa
D35 106084 221577 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
D35 34857 254534 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D35 15576 510374 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia
D35 110690 513655 Sundqvist Marina IK Falken
D40 111945 241827 Lindfors Nancy IK Falken
D40 115266 229458 Möuts Anette IF Femman
D40 114902 228888 Rokala Johanna Halsuan Toivo
D40 35208 50384 Skog Johanna IF Minken
D45 3116 234994 Ena Linda IK Falken
D45 22278 256981 Forsström Heidi OK Botnia
D45 35651 257611 Grankull Jaana IK Kronan
D45 90891 223340 Halla-aho Johanna Himangan Urheilijat
D45 29277 520075 Löfbacka Sanna Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D45 108703 512897 Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika IK Kronan
D45 17191 246559 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia
D45 39429 501037 3966173 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D45 6109 512315 Vaahtera Sanna Ylivieskan Kuula
D50 13090 177643 Granlund Elisabeth IF Minken
D55 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D55 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK
D55 25842 514882 4228797 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D60 2637 210938 4298709 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa
D60 8653 513880 Mattila Airi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D65 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D65 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D65 28986 95000 3555000 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D70 1185 520398 Finnilä Katariina Vetelin Urheilijat
D70 20648 132382 Nyberg Eva IF Minken
D75 29246 256141 Forsman Brita IK Falken
D18 106276 240102 Berg Nicolina OK Botnia
D18 90781 235472 Kattilakoski Ida Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 90780 512903 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
D18 92056 500452 3966173 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D16 31759 515338 Lakanen Inka Perhon Kiri
D16 106053 514875 4179172 Liljeqvist Emilia IF Minken
D16 108444 503008 Lindell Tilde IF Brahe
D16 97347 513784 3937752 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D16 100888 259615 Nynäs Amanda OK Botnia
D16 106706 513992 Rokala Erica Halsuan Toivo
D14 106563 510822 4298899 Björkfors Elsie OK Botnia
D14 105271 226643 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D14 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D14 111971 509195 Löfqvist Linn IF Femman
D14 116929 509743 Pihlajaniemi Aini SK Pohjantähti
D14 109410 217260 Tukala Oona Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D13 106230 514094 Backlund Thelma IF Femman
D13 100959 261485 4192480 Korpi Sanni Rasti-Jussit
D13 107533 513890 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D13 104477 203214 Nynäs Matilda OK Botnia
D13 107810 229240 Peltoniemi Reetta IF Brahe
D13 106728 513987 Saranpää Saara Rasti-Jussit
D13 112345 205492 Tukala Eeva Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12TR 110402 254536 Hyyppä Alisa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12TR 117555 254190 Isaksson Alicia IF Minken
D12TR 116725 514090 Jussinmäki Aada Halsuan Toivo
D12TR 112342 248811 Ojajärvi Martta Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D12TR 115784 254096 Paavola Iida Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D12TR 111232 505958 Siekkinen Kajsa OK Botnia
D12TR 111999 249185 Sundvik Agnes IF Minken
D12 105685 235588 Fagerudd Viivi IF Brahe
D12 108914 249203 Grankull Daniela IK Kronan
D12 113321 514082 Hietala Liina-Maija Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D12 106731 513990 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D12 115771 197680 Lillhonga Elin Gamlakarleby IF
D12 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida IK Falken
D12 107531 509204 Torrkulla Moa IF Femman
D12 96959 190896 Westerlund Jessica IK Falken
D12 110285 520495 Wikblom Thea IF Minken
D10RR 115359 256351 Alasuvanto Milla Kalajoen Junkkarit
D10RR 115824 258756 Honkanen Hilma Lapuan Virkiä
D10RR 112770 519485 Kataja Helmi Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 115674 237318 Ketola Mette Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D10RR 107650 513679 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D10RR 112427 513876 Löfbacka Iiris Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D10RR 116910 255983 Paavola Elsa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D10RR 117741 514088 Patana Minttu Rasti-Jussit
D10RR 113223 217393 Tukala Iita Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D10RR 110286 238961 Wikblom Ylva IF Minken

csv-tiedostoon