FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kissojen yö, Lynx
29.09.2023
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H14 107328 518097 Ahola Miko Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 94017 526169 Backman Sebastian OK 77
H14 108614 259481 Björk Cedric OK 77
H14 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 113082 511140 Heinonen Lauri Lynx
H14 121413 255820 Ilomäki Samu Rasti-Vihti
H14 116414 243866 4203147 Ilomäki Tomi Rasti-Vihti
H14 118440 512892 Karttunen Juho Lynx
H14 104081 522982 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H14 118683 261745 Knuutila Heikki Rastihaukat
H14 120004 517295 Krogius Alvar Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 120535 521616 Makki Daniel Espoon Akilles
H14 110732 526586 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H14 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas OK 77
H14 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H14 118358 523930 Reitti Elmeri Pihkaniskat
H14 122129 266132 Säde Aapo OK 77
H14 122321 270497 Teräsniska Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 113555 258580 Valtonen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H14 118354 513865 Virtanen Leo Lynx
H14 112018 517552 Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat
H14 112789 521154 Åström Valter Lynx
H12TR 119258 518574 Brüll Mikael OK 77
H12TR 121410 255823 Ilomäki Jami Rasti-Vihti
H12TR 117857 226331 Lehtola Noel Lynx
H12TR 107765 254528 Matilainen Sakari OK 77
H12TR 107336 530023 Rantanen Eelis Hyvinkään Rasti
H12TR 115983 54793 Teuri Linus Espoon Suunta
H12TR 114939 255478 Toivonen Pyry Rasti-Jyry
H12 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H12 115959 259486 Björk Vincent OK 77
H12 116187 526865 Ekqvist Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 118328 516510 Hahtela Topi Espoon Suunta
H12 113588 520454 Holstila Unto Espoon Suunta
H12 122468 Iso-Markku Emil Lynx
H12 118360 516459 Kauppinen Havu Rastihaukat
H12 109638 530339 Kinni Otto Espoon Suunta
H12 113802 526191 4297867 Koskinen Linus OK Trian
H12 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H12 119959 518094 Laitinen Oiva Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H12 115815 531115 4203238 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H12 118428 257136 Mattila Verneri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 108606 246596 Määttä Mattis OK Trian
H12 119293 520463 Niemelä Kaiku Rastihaukat
H12 120021 Niemenlehto Valter Lynx
H12 119222 513907 Norrman Birger Lynx
H12 120189 266342 Peurakoski Eino OK 77
H12 117881 242928 Ristiniitty Raiku Rasti-Vihti
H12 121048 266210 Soini Aapo Espoon Akilles
H12 110086 504943 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H12 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H12 118269 529812 Vajavaara Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 118284 256071 Vilhunen Otso Lynx
H12 115887 508566 Åström Filip Lynx
H10RR 110302 526161 Ahola Miska Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 118689 Beltrami Leo Lynx
H10RR 107330 514928 4402665 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 118417 250736 Hellqvist Aaro Espoon Akilles
H10RR 116008 246597 Karlsson Morgan OK Trian
H10RR 120453 237175 Lehtinen Leo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 121061 523418 Lehtonen Teo Ulvilan Ura
H10RR 118433 519735 Liukkala Sulo SK Uusi
H10RR 116531 94157 Liukkonen Lassi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 121452 264975 Majuri Axel Lynx
H10RR 120102 526787 Nelimarkka Visa Espoon Suunta
H10RR 120954 525247 Nietula Mio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 122300 Nurminen Jare Lynx
H10RR 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H10RR 119932 249406 Saramäki Samuel Espoon Suunta
H10RR 120015 530721 Soini Ohto Espoon Akilles
H10RR 116964 523578 Sorvari Aleksi Rasti-Vihti
H10RR 118285 256095 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx
H10RR 114511 511499 Vilska Jooa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 121400 123351 Walter Linus Espoon Suunta
H8RR 118327 523348 Hahtela Olli Espoon Suunta
H8RR 118804 524746 Hartikainen Linus Espoon Suunta
H8RR 115880 525412 Hyvämäki Onni Rajamäen Rykmentti
H8RR 118331 522806 Kaján Eelis Espoon Suunta
H8RR 120186 526606 Kallio Erik OK 77
H8RR 113919 517743 Koskinen Otso Espoon Suunta
H8RR 116202 246700 4369716 Koskinen Ruben OK Trian
H8RR 121341 525784 Litja Anseli Rasti-Vihti
H8RR 119316 258013 Liukkala Urho SK Uusi
H8RR 120109 526511 Mikkola Niko Espoon Suunta
H8RR 119374 242563 Ravonmaa Eemil Espoon Akilles
H8RR 120976 119862 Sinivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
H8RR 119268 264450 Tarkia Markus Hiidenkiertäjät
H8RR 118015 254088 Tervo Joonas Pihkaniskat
H8RR 119952 193592 Vilhunen Ahto Lynx
D14 118177 259479 Bäck Fanny OK 77
D14 101932 526789 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 118039 526918 Hälikkä Milja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 102168 521572 Karelo Linnea Espoon Suunta
D14 113745 526107 4297321 Koskinen Frida OK Trian
D14 113051 137695 Kuusela Lotta Espoon Akilles
D14 107762 266362 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D14 102593 265396 Määttä Sissi OK Trian
D14 108459 242781 Nikkinen Lotta Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx
D14 118137 255350 Pyöli Milla Paimion Rasti
D14 109881 514568 3248846 Riissanen Viivi Espoon Akilles
D14 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 115441 248624 Seitajoki Ada Rasti-Jyry
D14 102492 264487 Vepsäläinen Elsa Kymin Suunnistajat
D14 118359 521270 Vuorinen Vilma Pihkaniskat
D14 102634 514132 3948833 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D12TR 113441 248620 Hyvämäki Vilja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D12TR 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12TR 119387 259482 Säde Anni OK 77
D12TR 118089 526685 Vuokko Maija Rasti-Jyry
D12 110952 506106 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D12 117715 526005 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D12 117050 510202 Jaatinen Sini Espoon Suunta
D12 107490 523679 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D12 120449 525025 Majuri Mea OK 77
D12 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D12 118418 263470 Mehtälä Ellen Pihkaniskat
D12 120016 522826 Mikkonen Venla Pihkaniskat
D12 117606 526225 Reiman Sonja OK Trian
D12 118423 510366 Sainio Emma Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 113583 245005 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D12 113032 526257 Toiviainen Siiri Rasti-Jyry
D12 113562 242908 Vepsäläinen Soila Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D10RR 120274 521591 Bäck Milea OK Raseborg
D10RR 115631 263856 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 120228 268335 Hallvar Isabella OK 77
D10RR 118803 524754 Hartikainen Aino Espoon Suunta
D10RR 116203 518008 Hintsanen Sanni Rasti-Jyry
D10RR 117980 523349 Holappa Janni Espoon Suunta
D10RR 117862 512934 Lehtonen Linnea Espoon Suunta
D10RR 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D10RR 117509 519169 Lindeqvist Fanni Paimion Rasti
D10RR 112986 519790 Lindeqvist Roosa Paimion Rasti
D10RR 118445 513898 Norrman Meeri Lynx
D10RR 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D10RR 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 110350 527784 Rantoja Heli Rasti-Jyry
D10RR 119706 259477 Ruokolainen Halla OK 77
D10RR 119042 254681 Tarkia Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
D10RR 117400 526577 Toivonen Lumi Rasti-Jyry
D10RR 121637 526719 Vanhakylä Alli-Ester Espoon Suunta
D10RR 115463 261110 Vehmasto Anni Pihkaniskat
D8RR 118363 514351 Heikkinen Hilma Lynx
D8RR 118491 529566 Karhu Helmi Espoon Suunta
D8RR 119926 522634 Kinni Aino Espoon Suunta
D8RR 119281 527503 Lehtonen Lydia Espoon Suunta
D8RR 118550 255895 Liukkonen Tinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D8RR 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D8RR 118438 514271 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx
D8RR 121638 526721 Vanhakylä Elvi-Lydia Espoon Suunta
S-RR 118444 514751 Bergman Vincent Lynx
S-RR 121412 527500 Christensen Edith Lynx
S-RR 118370 513896 Forsström Antonia Lynx
S-RR 120665 261668 Forsström Stella OK Raseborg
S-RR 118745 263702 Forsström Venla OK Raseborg
S-RR 121284 519566 Hartikainen Stella Espoon Suunta
S-RR 120003 517614 Heikkinen Eino Lynx
S-RR 121414 526890 Hyvämäki Anni Rajamäen Rykmentti
S-RR 118261 256547 Ihrcke Frida Lynx
S-RR 118486 526559 Jaatinen Essi Espoon Suunta
S-RR 121568 511549 Johansson Nieminen Leila Pihkaniskat
S-RR 120500 226526 Kanko Tuure Kangasala SK
S-RR 121393 254959 Kervinen Veeti Espoon Suunta
S-RR 122458 Koistinen Alvin Espoon Akilles
S-RR 121677 Lampén Inka Hyvinkään Rasti
S-RR 118746 263671 Lindholm Enni OK Raseborg
S-RR 121038 519684 Mikkonen Veera Pihkaniskat
S-RR 120101 526793 Nelimarkka Saana Espoon Suunta
S-RR 118196 125194 Rantoja Iivo Rasti-Jyry
S-RR 119707 265525 Ruokolainen Volter OK 77
S-RR 121800 514146 Sollo Isla Espoon Suunta
S-RR 118003 261714 Tervo Lenni Pihkaniskat
S-RR 120841 526486 Toivari Ronja Espoon Akilles
S-RR 119303 514193 Uuskoski Sonja Pihkaniskat
S-RR 120073 521997 Vehmasto Venla Pihkaniskat
S-RR 119489 40310 Vuokko Eero Rasti-Jyry
S-RR 119304 528611 Wiik Iiris Pihkaniskat
S-TR 113815 257199 Hauvonen Väinö OK Raseborg
S-TR 118097 525294 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx
S-Lyhyt 118106 273198 Ala-Äijälä Menni Espoon Akilles
S-Lyhyt 118371 513897 Forsström Victoria Lynx
S-Lyhyt 118368 525970 Hedberg Josefin Lynx
S-Lyhyt 119336 517561 Nikkinen Niilo Espoon Akilles
S-Lyhyt 117686 520430 Wiik Iida Pihkaniskat
S-Pitkä 120391 508631 Bäck Alvar OK Raseborg
S-Pitkä 121036 523448 Hiitelä Kalle Hyvinkään Rasti
S-Pitkä 120534 522807 Lampén Matias Hyvinkään Rasti

csv-tiedostoon