FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
MM-esikisa keskimatka (WRE), Kuopion Suunnistajat
26.08.2023
Report type
Entered
Statistics according to the club
Statistics according to the classes
Classes Club User
1st day Licence number Emit number EmiTag Name Club
H21A 39028 517955 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21A 104368 523050 Kashin Daniil Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 121244 244323 Kulbachko Aleksei Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 1686 521184 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21A 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21A 2288 513005 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 106855 522836 Tanninen Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H21A 98717 196254 Tikhonov Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 45305 266141 Vokulov Oleg Rastivarsat
H35 34990 504054 Hyttinen Ossi Sonkajärven Pahka
H35 106584 511016 Viinikka Heikki Kalevan Rasti
H40 112826 518227 Hyytiäinen Antti Kangasala SK
H40 24339 525869 4362539 Väänänen Lassi Iisalmen Visa
H45 39025 514890 Aalto Erno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H45 27848 532176 4030656 Hämäläinen Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 14536 245154 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 103700 261484 Myyryläinen Jani Navi
H45 100330 517779 Similä Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H45 34841 148757 Sippu Ossi Savon Suunta
H50 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H50 22116 215150 Ikäheimonen Jari Espoon Suunta
H50 4294 514505 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 28598 271760 Laitinen Kari Savon Suunta
H50 16110 522735 Lantela Jaani Espoon Suunta
H50 122257 Locmelis Artis Latvia
H50 14384 242064 Minkkinen Juha Kalevan Rasti
H50 15091 511532 4098919 Oksanen Tuomo Navi
H50 7199 271840 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4
H50 8523 258245 Ruokolainen Jouni Nurmeksen Sepot
H50 21505 531555 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat
H50 22182 237387 Vainio Petri Kalevan Rasti
H55 122270 8333343 8333343 Borsi Ferenc Hungary
H55 115611 531307 Hartikainen Antti Kalevan Rasti
H55 3354 515121 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 607 531101 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H55 107263 255977 Hintsanen Harri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 35437 517251 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H55 33126 520432 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 5475 529532 Kankkunen Matti Sonkajärven Pahka
H55 13424 514356 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H55 14472 238711 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske
H55 2715 504383 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 104004 263486 Thitz Eero Savon Suunta
H60 28997 261626 Forss Jari Savon Suunta
H60 17892 270121 4042578 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H60 97248 250660 Honkanen Jarmo Lieksan Rasti
H60 25117 520405 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 6597 147956 3482544 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta
H60 14661 510919 Niiranen Ari Kalevan Rasti
H60 34448 272274 3254182 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 23950 531843 4256277 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 1820 514477 Peltonen Timo Sonkajärven Pahka
H60 91449 241600 Penttinen Tapani Anttolan Urheilijat
H60 716 238553 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 24608 256143 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
H65 155 514725 Heimala Juha Lappeen Riento
H65 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H65 3923 410647 4368205 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat
H65 21701 227756 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti
H65 12892 528576 Ruotsalainen Raimo Nilsiän Nujakka
H65 101688 530515 Suhonen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 33496 528820 3278785 Talja Keijo OK 77
H65 22490 501504 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H65 26970 128637 3499902 Vairinen Risto Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H65 24335 256199 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 12397 517940 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H70 4037 529558 Butilkin Niilo Säyneisen Salpa
H70 36236 42579 4206470 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat
H70 28745 514786 4039772 Karvonen Paavo Iisalmen Visa
H70 14055 507792 4205951 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti
H70 36881 250962 Liukkonen Leo Pieksämäen Veikot
H70 6981 194055 Matilainen Juhani Nilsiän Nujakka
H70 7310 43273 Nisonen Tapani Navi
H70 5316 501544 4352423 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat
H70 109274 530019 Pajamäki Kalevi Säyneisen Salpa
H70 32627 532631 Pakarinen Jouko Rasti E4
H70 6712 257897 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H70 15597 517965 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 15017 401082 Timonen Pertti RAPSU
H70 18495 263977 Väänänen Matti Nilsiän Nujakka
H70 17254 46651 4173654 Väätäinen Hannu Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H75 18427 506386 Kettunen Erkki Säyneisen Salpa
H75 5529 485598 4041729 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa
H75 2905 521142 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H75 18467 114330 Partanen Aimo Nilsiän Nujakka
H80 13903 130396 Karppinen Eino Säyneisen Salpa
H18 110069 530266 Hoikka Osku Sotkamon Jymy
H18 91271 513667 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 91810 530441 Vepsäläinen Onni Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H16 91982 254245 Juote Aleksi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 109591 513670 Kuronen Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 122256 Locmelis Gustavs Latvia
H16 102342 533009 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 111349 272118 Laitinen Viljami Suunta Jyväskylä
H14 111006 270516 Launonen Lauri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12TR 115646 48773 Kinnunen Paulus Pieksämäen Veikot
H12 115064 531174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H10RR 117423 527746 Iskanius Jalo Siilin Rasti
H10RR 120700 126503 Ovaska Luka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H8RR 122285 505947 Harttunen Eemi Puolangan Ryhti
H8RR 122204 272500 Vainio Venni Kalevan Rasti
D21A 119140 515644 4256079 Aulamo Hannele Lappeen Riento
D21A 35859 505930 4126215 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D21A 24403 269225 Kukkonen Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 10666 516081 Karvonen Sini Iisalmen Visa
D35 3252 239273 Pisto Henna Nurmeksen Sepot
D35 101961 202623 Talbonen Linda Rastivarsat
D40 28810 505116 Hartikainen Elina Iisalmen Visa
D40 121371 242879 Häyrinen Kirsi Anttolan Urheilijat
D40 112438 113014 Korhonen Carita Iisalmen Visa
D40 30880 257123 Makkonen Mira Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D40 122135 256184 Nevalainen Heidi Nurmeksen Sepot
D40 14826 505982 Tarvonen Salla Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D45 575 249151 Grüniger Huber Brigitte Switzerland
D45 115418 525034 Mashina Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 15490 265452 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 10662 532318 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D50 26370 264677 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka
D50 122271 2069773 Timmer Zsuzsanna Hungary
D55 18964 256912 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti
D55 94094 268525 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija Nurmeksen Sepot
D55 30463 514418 Norrbacka Aino Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 19157 514136 Punta Eeva Kalevan Rasti
D55 8959 207022 Turunen Sisko Kalevan Rasti
D55 125 523595 4368080 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 103789 519273 Mäntynen Anne Kalevan Rasti
D60 17115 256328 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D65 98602 262859 Anttonen Päivi Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D65 33630 523471 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D65 26911 271824 Lipsanen Maija Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D65 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D65 28986 529985 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D65 4532 520575 Soanjärvi Tuija Konneveden Urheilijat
D70 115445 520012 Hiltunen Maija Säyneisen Salpa
D70 14051 507697 4204137 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti
D70 10403 250946 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D20 115647 246651 Kinnunen Saana Pieksämäen Veikot
D20 10685 525001 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D18 95662 517253 4128021 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D18 100918 517854 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D14 121560 238355 Nenonen Aida Siilin Rasti
D14 115050 250571 Tusa Sonja Siilin Rasti
D14 102492 264487 Vepsäläinen Elsa Kymin Suunnistajat
D10RR 118032 270092 Tusa Kaisla Siilin Rasti
D8RR 119737 521744 Iskanius Linnea Siilin Rasti
M21E 32952 516344 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
M21E 37640 527719 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
M21E 37804 524496 4344206 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
M21E 1010 522606 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
M21E 3801 521207 Ahola Topias Navi
M21E 14234 514141 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21E 3094 525077 4352977 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
M21E 115616 Caune Ilgvars Vehkalahden Veikot
M21E 100164 154764 Dutkowski Mikolaj Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21E 29087 524494 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 96522 523874 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 10445 514206 4370987 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
M21E 104242 525314 Etula Atte Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21E 112944 523459 Gil Marcos Eduardo Turun Metsänkävijät
M21E 14795 530909 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 32185 530271 4204749 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 12454 516945 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
M21E 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 46224 199393 Heinmann Kristo MS Parma
M21E 23173 526651 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
M21E 26314 521004 Helminen Topias Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Espoon Suunta
M21E 29989 516387 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21E 32375 523357 Holmback Hannes OK 77
M21E 97247 250755 Honkanen Eppu Lieksan Rasti
M21E 38263 525776 3985983 Huila Joona Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 26783 270491 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
M21E 39442 526422 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kalevan Rasti
M21E 16965 514455 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
M21E 113144 514900 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
M21E 10380 264272 Irtola Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21E 31155 518053 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
M21E 117899 523101 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 11871 523363 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
M21E 38118 526184 Jern Tobias OK 77
M21E 8380 520536 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi
M21E 95059 520407 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 38810 526168 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
M21E 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Navi
M21E 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21E 5649 517320 Kerkola Nico Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21E 26744 530863 Kerkola Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21E 91506 526165 Kirjavainen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
M21E 23045 513688 Kirmula Miika Kalevan Rasti
M21E 14539 530035 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 13192 411927 3501376 Koirikivi Anssi Navi
M21E 31918 517290 3777505 Koirikivi Riku SK Pohjantähti
M21E 30737 254041 Koivumäki Lauri Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 29317 520566 Koivumäki Olli Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 34501 516935 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21E 31905 532459 Korpi Juho Navi
M21E 49846 504716 Kratov Oleksandr Koovee
M21E 119130 513684 513684 Krivda Tomás Kalevan Rasti
M21E 40135 521875 Krumins Rihards Turun Metsänkävijät
M21E 19859 510196 Kuningas Janne Lappeen Riento
M21E 14026 524493 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 22896 275430 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 91501 524291 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 36264 515158 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
M21E 96357 523495 Leinonen Pauli Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 10323 530457 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21E 10907 526419 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
M21E 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21E 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Paimion Rasti
M21E 8026 524750 Manninen Heikki Anttolan Urheilijat
M21E 17757 272105 Mattila Aleksi Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 35624 532270 Mbembela Karim Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 9788 515704 Melin Christoffer OK 77
M21E 5587 516108 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka
M21E 6151 529908 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
M21E 6516 235342 Mänty Sami Valkeakosken Haka
M21E 35753 522727 Mårtenson Valter Suunta Jyväskylä
M21E 19858 525885 3478757 Nenonen Lauri Kalevan Rasti
M21E 32623 514873 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
M21E 17879 528080 Nisonen Antti Navi
M21E 31973 513747 Nissinen Niko Rasti-Jussit
M21E 34849 514467 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
M21E 97864 516434 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
M21E 32609 524400 4317558 Oikarinen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
M21E 15798 514762 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 21905 530267 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 9025 512223 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 99858 508204 Outinen Tuomas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21E 3509 513656 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
M21E 102916 517057 Pasanen Ville Kalevan Rasti
M21E 91212 510958 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
M21E 29185 532529 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
M21E 16332 531088 Pitkänen Jonne Suunta Jyväskylä
M21E 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
M21E 29361 515154 Poutanen Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 110136 512546 Pryjma Fryderyk Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 10081 516353 Puranen Konsta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
M21E 27457 514401 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
M21E 92057 516356 4054086 Rannila Oskari Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 90887 507817 4098158 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
M21E 2763 523549 Ray Jonathan OK 77
M21E 35585 526881 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
M21E 27510 524521 4185112 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
M21E 26532 527752 Räsänen Markus Kalevan Rasti
M21E 36899 525444 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
M21E 39056 517226 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
M21E 35370 507330 3488772 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat
M21E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 10610 525772 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
M21E 508 532649 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
M21E 415 517054 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 414 519738 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 1419 525250 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 17313 519815 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
M21E 91164 530354 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
M21E 697 510538 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
M21E 94259 273208 Sild Timo Koovee
M21E 32288 524497 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
M21E 17516 518587 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
M21E 96189 521112 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
M21E 121316 75845 Simonsén Stefan Rastikarhut
M21E 3466 524997 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 8892 525446 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
M21E 116311 263666 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
M21E 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Navi
M21E 14073 515030 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
M21E 111055 523463 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
M21E 26368 509075 3482684 Sulkula Ilari Navi
M21E 24876 526418 3481256 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
M21E 17919 517916 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
M21E 11599 530273 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
M21E 10383 518241 4037875 Suominen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 22134 273906 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
M21E 28911 530380 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 24185 532992 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi
M21E 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
M21E 25323 258780 Tonder Aapo Kalevan Rasti
M21E 25541 532678 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
M21E 99828 526654 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
M21E 97894 521886 Upitis Uldis Turun Metsänkävijät
M21E 8899 526866 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
M21E 12092 532224 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
M21E 7742 531436 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
M21E 9371 532668 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
M21E 32786 513914 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
M21E 91812 511227 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
M21E 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
M21E 94972 532674 Willman Pyry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
M21E 120956 517035 Zernis Emils Kalevan Rasti
W21E 121324 529219 Baltina Leonarda Lapuan Virkiä
W21E 117186 192513 Berke Laura Lapuan Virkiä
W21E 20667 509924 Donner Janina Suunta Jyväskylä
W21E 29085 516336 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
W21E 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
W21E 6978 522797 Haapala Ida Kalevan Rasti
W21E 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
W21E 13304 257618 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
W21E 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
W21E 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
W21E 13651 527575 Heittola Suvi Rastikarhut
W21E 34912 529509 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
W21E 113634 275191 Hotz Marita Hiidenkiertäjät
W21E 10997 519476 Hulkkonen Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21E 27493 513730 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
W21E 28346 524498 Jalava Enni MS Parma
W21E 119275 517272 Janosikova Tereza Suunta Jyväskylä
W21E 11181 523496 Julkunen Sonja MS Parma
W21E 20741 520431 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
W21E 97508 505558 Kaasiku Evely Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21E 839 528555 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
W21E 94337 265524 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
W21E 40337 525427 Kemp Emily Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21E 34933 517915 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
W21E 16970 519736 Kotkajuuri Anna Rastikarhut
W21E 10733 532173 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
W21E 7437 518572 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21E 121295 240253 Lataste Lucie Lynx
W21E 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda Suunta Jyväskylä
W21E 36642 526459 Mattila Elisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
W21E 6601 518573 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
W21E 27623 525896 Moilanen Anna Kalevan Rasti
W21E 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
W21E 32397 525940 4186235 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
W21E 24500 530781 Niittynen Miia Kalevan Rasti
W21E 6032 524465 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
W21E 10218 530751 Nurmi Kirsi SK Pohjantähti
W21E 28758 529098 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
W21E 122222 518834 Ochiai Hana Japan
W21E 38252 532242 4251880 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
W21E 21818 517944 4200861 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK
W21E 12764 530107 Ovaska Jenni Kalevan Rasti
W21E 6747 525738 Pellonperä Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö
W21E 119023 266016 Pradel Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
W21E 1424 522909 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
W21E 33007 524800 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
W21E 25903 513735 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
W21E 95200 506493 Taipale Anniina Suunta Jyväskylä
W21E 29856 529898 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
W21E 12107 506104 4396222 Tuomisto Satu Rasti-Jussit
W21E 24055 259530 Viberg Tuulia Paimion Rasti
W21E 91641 510972 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
W21E 7966 258613 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
W21E 14792 526653 Väyrynen Aino Kalevan Rasti
W21E 6333 262779 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
W21E 36311 517839 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
W21E 29366 530252 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
W21E 122237 524640 Yamasaki Aoi Japan
W21E 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
W21E 27156 505690 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
RR Avoin 122295 Rantsi Ilja Kuopion Suunnistajat

to csv file